OIL CREEK TRAIL RUNS 50K
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Brent Henderson Titusville PA 343 48 ***** M 40-49 4:18:02.60 8:19/M
2 Jason Dashow Ann Arbor MI 422 35 ***** M 30-39 4:45:53.62 9:13/M
3 Bill Lamb Beaver PA 313 45 ***** M 40-49 5:00:21.75 9:41/M
4 Lloyd Thomas Shaker Heights OH 417 39 1 M 30-39 5:03:30.18 9:47/M
5 Erik Ryan Clymer NY 362 33 2 M 30-39 5:21:41.41 10:23/M
6 Stephen J Curcio Jr Erie PA 373 28 1 M 20-29 5:26:08.55 10:31/M
7 Kate Martini Freeman Los Angeles CA 361 29 ***** F 20-29 5:28:50.41 10:36/M
8 Kaitlyn Kacsuta Pittsburgh PA 411 22 ***** F 20-29 5:32:41.86 10:44/M
9 Jason Maruccio Pittsburgh PA 423 33 3 M 30-39 5:42:03.06 11:02/M
10 Randy Golab Jamestown NY 420 40 1 M 40-49 5:42:38.33 11:03/M
11 Lee Conner Cleveland OH 418 37 ***** F 30-39 5:43:09.40 11:04/M
12 Todd Valesky Philipsburg PA 356 40 2 M 40-49 5:43:43.78 11:05/M
13 Katie Jarzab Oil City PA 358 26 1 F 20-29 5:46:30.61 11:11/M
14 Chad Gardner Oil City PA 396 36 4 M 30-39 5:49:44.50 11:17/M
15 Rachel Prozan Edinboro PA 352 40 1 F 40-49 5:57:45.35 11:32/M
16 Bruce Fielding Spartansburg PA 416 44 3 M 40-49 5:58:38.24 11:34/M
17 Peter Whitworth Sagamore Hills OH 310 48 4 M 40-49 5:59:15.55 11:35/M
18 Kevin Osborne Northfield Center 345 18 1 M 1-19 5:59:16.30 11:35/M
19 Daniel Bellinger Wadsworth OH 303 63 1 M 60-99 5:59:26.45 11:36/M
20 Luke Wise Mercer PA 414 30 5 M 30-39 6:00:34.25 11:38/M
21 John Warner Oil City PA 349 35 6 M 30-39 6:00:57.92 11:39/M
22 Kevin Cawley Sagamore Hills OH 331 51 1 M 50-59 6:02:42.02 11:42/M
23 Todd Keserich Sagamore Hills OH 321 47 5 M 40-49 6:02:42.37 11:42/M
24 Shannon Gallagher Franklin PA 306 38 1 F 30-39 6:02:58.09 11:43/M
25 Paul Shevock Oil City PA 392 31 7 M 30-39 6:06:58.09 11:50/M
26 Douglas Johnson Centreville VA 386 29 2 M 20-29 6:14:52.68 12:06/M
27 Scott Johnson South Riding VA 389 42 6 M 40-49 6:14:53.27 12:06/M
28 Holly Geldhauser Phoenixville PA 419 27 2 F 20-29 6:20:43.00 12:17/M
29 Matt Dixon Port Matilda PA 342 41 7 M 40-49 6:22:41.00 12:21/M
30 Christy Jen Pittsburgh PA 421 27 3 F 20-29 6:24:29.72 12:24/M
31 David Brook Warren PA 348 39 8 M 30-39 6:26:22.06 12:28/M
32 Jeffrey Flickner Warren PA 391 45 8 M 40-49 6:26:22.36 12:28/M
33 Eric Anglikowski Erie PA 353 37 9 M 30-39 6:26:45.19 12:29/M
34 Chris Spriegel Fairview PA 351 35 10 M 30-39 6:35:09.30 12:45/M
35 Adam Middleton Titusville PA 359 39 11 M 30-39 6:35:50.83 12:46/M
36 Dave Salvatore Warren PA 409 33 12 M 30-39 6:35:51.19 12:46/M
37 Jamie Musick Pittsburgh PA 335 27 4 F 20-29 6:51:45.24 13:17/M
38 Becky Green-Dixon Port Matilda PA 341 42 2 F 40-49 6:53:15.75 13:20/M
39 Jacob Zimmerman Cambridge Springs 354 32 13 M 30-39 6:54:31.53 13:22/M
40 Seth Pattison Titusville PA 357 26 3 M 20-29 7:01:12.57 13:35/M
41 Timothy Augustyniak Erie PA 382 45 9 M 40-49 7:08:10.29 13:49/M
42 Kellie Trybalski Newfane NY 332 35 2 F 30-39 7:13:18.43 13:59/M
43 Bill Gross Erie PA 309 34 14 M 30-39 7:16:23.75 14:05/M
44 Rita McClelland SLIPPERY ROCK PA 394 42 3 F 40-49 7:19:25.93 14:10/M
45 Mary Blom Harrisville PA 395 50 1 F 50-59 7:19:26.32 14:11/M
46 Timothy J McGinty Cleveland OH 412 59 2 M 50-59 7:20:57.68 14:13/M
47 Jason Doell Mohawk NY 415 32 15 M 30-39 7:23:09.63 14:18/M
48 Rick Conroy Cheswick PA 397 59 3 M 50-59 7:32:21.55 14:36/M
49 Laura Falsone Edgewater MD 370 47 4 F 40-49 7:36:33.10 14:44/M
50 Bob Juchno Mc Kean PA 336 63 2 M 60-99 7:37:27.13 14:45/M
51 Faith Whitworth Sagamore Hills OH 311 46 5 F 40-49 7:39:50.01 14:50/M
52 Stacy Juchno Seven Fields PA 338 35 3 F 30-39 7:39:58.89 14:50/M
53 Greg Arnold Union City PA 315 55 4 M 50-59 7:44:23.20 14:59/M
54 Katie Peterson Titusville PA 301 28 5 F 20-29 7:48:57.15 15:08/M
55 Richard Corbett Pittsboro NC 367 45 10 M 40-49 7:49:56.26 15:10/M
56 Denise Brosius Oil City PA 393 54 2 F 50-59 7:54:26.43 15:18/M
57 Dannielle Ripper Baden PA 405 36 4 F 30-39 7:56:24.81 15:22/M
58 Eric Marendt Edinboro PA 308 39 16 M 30-39 7:56:27.64 15:22/M
59 Reid Woodward Egg Harbor Twp NJ 344 42 11 M 40-49 7:56:28.88 15:22/M
60 Autumn Baker Phoenixville PA 375 25 6 F 20-29 7:56:42.43 15:23/M
61 Blair Zimmerman Waynesburg PA 402 57 5 M 50-59 8:02:39.41 15:34/M
62 Jennifer Balaski Mercer PA 398 36 5 F 30-39 8:02:39.97 15:34/M
63 Steve Posti Pittsburgh PA 374 43 12 M 40-49 8:02:49.95 15:34/M
64 DJ Lesko Walkersville MD 334 49 13 M 40-49 8:03:21.40 15:36/M
65 Sam Snyder Titusville PA 410 20 7 F 20-29 8:09:44.29 15:48/M
66 Howard Blystone Erie PA 337 62 3 M 60-99 8:22:26.34 16:12/M
67 Ben Whaley Wilson NC 323 65 4 M 60-99 8:23:23.45 16:14/M
68 Norman Pattison Titusville PA 316 62 5 M 60-99 8:28:13.81 16:24/M
69 Kevin Roberts Titusville PA 312 37 17 M 30-39 8:28:40.22 16:25/M
70 Debra Stover Franklin PA 347 55 3 F 50-59 8:33:14.45 16:33/M
71 Sandy Graham Tampa FL 387 49 6 F 40-49 8:34:25.57 16:36/M
72 Robert Giannamore Albion PA 318 33 18 M 30-39 8:39:32.91 16:46/M
73 Mary Dornhoefer Centerville PA 379 51 4 F 50-59 8:44:41.96 16:56/M
74 Donald Baker Centerville PA 378 49 14 M 40-49 8:44:43.14 16:56/M
75 Steve Bangs Loveland OH 380 59 6 M 50-59 8:59:27.93 17:24/M
76 Mark Shelton Brecksville OH 372 61 6 M 60-99 9:00:39.78 17:26/M
77 Brian Marendt Saegertown PA 319 37 19 M 30-39 9:03:46.47 17:32/M
78 Jean Gerstein Chagrin Falls OH 324 60 1 F 60-99 9:14:38.58 17:53/M
79 Gary Fell Avon Lake OH 322 62 7 M 60-99 9:14:39.66 17:54/M
80 Mary Jo Carideo Spartansburg PA 399 51 5 F 50-59 9:18:35.21 18:01/M
81 Thea Wheeling Franklin PA 327 54 6 F 50-59 9:23:25.94 18:10/M
82 Janice Dobson Thurmont MD 314 44 7 F 40-49 9:25:22.10 18:14/M
83 Bonita Coats Manassas VA 329 51 7 F 50-59 9:40:56.25 18:44/M
84 Julia Murray Butler PA 330 44 8 F 40-49 9:40:56.74 18:44/M
85 Dan Weaver Oil City PA 385 31 20 M 30-39 9:42:32.73 18:47/M
86 Heather Schmader Titusville PA 307 25 8 F 20-29 9:42:35.49 18:48/M
87 Rick Marendt Meadville PA 320 63 8 M 60-99 9:47:10.37 18:56/M
88 Mary Long Erie PA 406 52 8 F 50-59 9:54:10.42 19:10/M
89 Bob Reiners Pittsburgh PA 340 64 9 M 60-99 9:58:39.09 19:19/M
90 Tom Summerville Mayville NY 381 39 21 M 30-39 10:04:43.99 19:30/M
91 David Bennett Oil City PA 383 40 15 M 40-49 10:08:51.18 19:38/M
92 Bob Ryan Lockport NY 317 61 10 M 60-99 10:11:45.38 19:44/M
93 Sheri Graziano Wheatfield NY 425 49 9 F 40-49 10:11:45.65 19:44/M
94 Gale Connor Seven Hills OH 384 51 7 M 50-59 10:27:34.78 20:15/M
95 Jodi Johnson Frankllin PA 325 50 9 F 50-59 10:28:40.15 20:17/M
96 Mike Johnson Franklin PA 326 50 8 M 50-59 10:28:40.37 20:17/M
97 Amy McCracken Franklin PA 346 29 9 F 20-29 10:52:41.86 21:03/M
98 Jacquelyn Omotalade Pittsburgh PA 407 31 6 F 30-39 10:59:59.93 21:17/M
99 Robert Coblentz Pittsburgh PA 408 55 9 M 50-59 11:00:00.27 21:17/M
100 Randy Daley Pleasantville PA 424 55 10 M 50-59 11:50:33.54 22:55/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Rajan Nischal Erie PA 305 38 22 M 30-39 12:08:00.63 23:29/M
102 Amy Watkins Titusville PA 304 35 7 F 30-39 12:13:29.47 23:40/M
103 Julie Curtis Stow OH 388 26 10 F 20-29 12:13:41.65 23:40/M
104 Jamey McLaughlin Titusville PA 339 30 8 F 30-39 12:15:24.19 23:43/M
105 Pati Habenicht North Ridgeville O 400 62 2 F 60-99 12:15:34.85 23:44/M
106 Linda Young Erie PA 371 49 10 F 40-49 13:45:50.92 26:38/M
107 Catherine Culnane Cincinnati OH 363 47 11 F 40-49 13:51:19.02 26:49/M
108 Patrick Torosian Cincinnati OH 364 41 16 M 40-49 13:51:19.02 26:49/M
109 Jann Latshaw Franklin PA 365 46 12 F 40-49 14:17:54.39 27:40/M
110 Kelly Evans Titusville PA 355 41 13 F 40-49 15:24:22.38 29:49/M
111 Jodi Anthony Pleasantville PA 350 41 14 F 40-49 15:24:22.99 29:49/M