MAHONING SHADOW SHUFFLE HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
October 09, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 TIM FISLER Greencastle PA 84 40 ***** M 31-40 1:25:50.7 6:33/M
2 DAN CUNKELMAN Clarksburg WV 59 54 ***** M 51-99 1:27:22.1 6:40/M
3 JUSTIN KATZ Beachwood OH 70 31 ***** M 31-40 1:28:37.8 6:46/M
4 SAM PULEIO Punxsutawney PA 72 19 1 M 1-30 1:34:47.7 7:14/M
5 MIKE SUVICK 20 46 1 M 41-50 1:36:13.0 7:21/M
6 RANDY SHAFFER 14 52 1 M 51-99 1:41:35.9 7:45/M
7 ERICA WOLFGANG REYNOLDSVILLE PA 78 29 ***** F 1-30 1:42:20.5 7:49/M
8 Jason Smith PITTSBURGH PA 17 39 1 M 31-40 1:44:38.2 7:59/M
9 MONICA DUFFELL Pittsburgh PA 94 22 ***** F 1-30 1:48:24.2 8:16/M
10 MATT EDMISTON 3 26 2 M 1-30 1:48:50.9 8:18/M
11 ROB BUZZELL DUBOIS PA 53 54 2 M 51-99 1:48:59.8 8:19/M
12 TONY BATTAGLIA 1 45 2 M 41-50 1:49:38.6 8:22/M
13 JOHN MILLER CLARION PA 62 57 3 M 51-99 1:50:17.9 8:25/M
14 JENNIFER MURZYN 11 34 ***** F 31-40 1:50:32.2 8:26/M
15 RYAN GEORGE 5 34 2 M 31-40 1:51:27.0 8:30/M
16 MONICA FERRARO Worthington PA 95 44 1 F 41-50 1:51:58.3 8:33/M
17 RENEA SHAFFER 15 25 1 F 1-30 1:52:44.0 8:36/M
18 SCOTT BOWMAN INDIANA PA 54 45 3 M 41-50 1:53:27.0 8:40/M
19 DONNA ROSTANT Reston VA 93 51 1 F 51-99 1:53:53.1 8:42/M
20 JON GOULD 7 38 3 M 31-40 1:54:06.5 8:43/M
21 MARK CURTIS Reynoldsville PA 87 51 4 M 51-99 1:54:41.2 8:45/M
22 ADAM HICKS 8 21 3 M 1-30 1:57:05.2 8:56/M
23 JANET RYEN 13 47 2 F 41-50 1:57:12.0 8:57/M
24 AMY BAUGHMAN Corsica PA 73 49 3 F 41-50 1:57:15.9 8:57/M
25 RANDALL RILEY Southington OH 60 61 5 M 51-99 1:57:23.8 8:58/M
26 CHRISTINE MORRISON 10 42 4 F 41-50 2:00:24.2 9:11/M
27 ELYSE COOK 2 36 1 F 31-40 2:01:25.3 9:16/M
28 BRENDA MILLER CHAMBERSBURG PA 83 47 5 F 41-50 2:01:27.3 9:16/M
29 LEANNE PETERS Clearfield PA 66 55 2 F 51-99 2:02:18.9 9:20/M
30 GEORGE MIKESKA 9 49 4 M 41-50 2:02:40.2 9:22/M
31 JUDI BOOKHAMER Clearfield PA 65 47 6 F 41-50 2:02:57.2 9:23/M
32 KIM LINDIRMUTH Brookville PA 63 46 7 F 41-50 2:03:32.8 9:26/M
33 DENISE SMITH Chambersburg PA 82 55 3 F 51-99 2:04:42.3 9:31/M
34 Alison Smith McKeesport 16 37 2 F 31-40 2:07:21.8 9:43/M
35 CONNIE MYERS 12 30 2 F 1-30 2:08:23.9 9:48/M
36 JESSICA GLUNT 6 31 3 F 31-40 2:08:52.3 9:50/M
37 ANGELA POLLOCK Marion Center PA 71 27 3 F 1-30 2:09:08.7 9:51/M
38 VICKI STELMA 19 43 8 F 41-50 2:21:15.5 10:47/M
39 AMANDA NELSON Clearfield PA 76 27 4 F 1-30 2:21:16.0 10:47/M
40 SALLY VILLELLA Punxsutawney PA 50 52 4 F 51-99 2:22:33.5 10:53/M
41 NICOLE LONG Home PA 98 32 4 F 31-40 2:24:50.8 11:03/M
42 DELILAH COY Blairsville PA 97 32 5 F 31-40 2:24:51.4 11:03/M
43 Leah Felmlee 4 29 5 F 1-30 2:25:18.4 11:05/M
44 LESA QUICK Brookville PA 64 42 9 F 41-50 2:26:54.7 11:13/M
45 DAWN SMITH-SHERWOOD 18 42 10 F 41-50 2:34:35.4 11:48/M
46 STUART KILPATRICK New Bloomfield PA 90 38 4 M 31-40 3:07:58.4 14:21/M