ARMSTRONG COUNTY YMCA RACES
Overall Finish List
November 13, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 HEATH PIPER Washington PA 364 29 ***** M 20-29 17:07.60 5:31/M
2 Eric McCall Ellwood City PA 342 16 ***** M 15-19 18:04.70 5:50/M
3 KODY FLANDERS 361 25 ***** M 20-29 19:04.40 6:09/M
4 Caleb Smith Ford City PA 308 15 1 M 15-19 19:04.90 6:09/M
5 JIM PITTS SHARPSVILLE PA 84 39 1 M 30-39 19:25.40 6:16/M
6 DAVID URSIAK Ford City PA 91 33 2 M 30-39 19:54.00 6:25/M
7 Alek Schaffer Kittanning PA 301 15 2 M 15-19 21:17.50 6:52/M
8 Sarah Getsay Butler PA 260 17 ***** F 15-19 21:39.90 6:59/M
9 JONATHAN SWAIN Northern Cambria P 79 24 1 M 20-29 21:41.00 7:00/M
10 Todd Walker Pittsburgh PA 331 42 1 M 40-49 21:44.40 7:01/M
11 MIKE MONYAK 87 51 1 M 50-59 21:50.70 7:03/M
12 Michael Roudybush New Bethlehem PA 296 52 2 M 50-59 22:15.70 7:11/M
13 JOEY RECUPERO III 354 15 3 M 15-19 22:33.40 7:16/M
14 Sara Roudybush New Bethlehem PA 297 26 ***** F 20-29 22:36.00 7:17/M
15 John Pryde Kittanning PA 294 56 3 M 50-59 22:51.00 7:22/M
16 JOEY RECOPERO 355 47 2 M 40-49 22:52.40 7:23/M
17 JOHN SWAUGER Indiana 349 58 4 M 50-59 23:10.80 7:28/M
18 Emily Katch 267 15 ***** F 15-19 23:12.10 7:29/M
19 SHELLY STILLWAGON GREENSBURG PA 70 29 1 F 20-29 23:14.60 7:30/M
20 MELINDA MONYAK Punxsutawney PA 88 24 2 F 20-29 23:47.20 7:40/M
21 JACKIE DUFFELL 89 24 3 F 20-29 23:47.30 7:40/M
22 Curtis Peters Natrona Heights PA 287 26 2 M 20-29 23:53.00 7:42/M
23 PHIL WILSON 359 36 3 M 30-39 24:08.10 7:47/M
24 Buddy Turner Butler PA 367 60 1 M 60-99 24:14.70 7:49/M
25 Kathryn Hamilton Ford City PA 265 16 1 F 15-19 24:16.60 7:50/M
26 Kerry Harding Ford City PA 71 28 4 F 20-29 24:26.40 7:53/M
27 Bill Clevenger Blairsville PA 232 61 2 M 60-99 24:46.80 7:59/M
28 DON ZOHOROHAK SHELOCTA PA 347 42 3 M 40-49 25:19.40 8:10/M
29 Mattithia Burtt Kittanning PA 227 8 1 M 1- 9 25:26.80 8:12/M
30 Kyla Stiteler Smicksburg PA 319 27 5 F 20-29 25:27.50 8:13/M
31 KEN TRAISTER 345 47 4 M 40-49 25:35.30 8:15/M
32 DAWN MORRISON 357 44 1 F 40-49 25:44.60 8:18/M
33 Amy Getsay Butler PA 259 40 2 F 40-49 25:47.60 8:19/M
34 John Olinger 281 54 5 M 50-59 25:57.50 8:22/M
35 Johez Orta Dayton PA 285 18 4 M 15-19 26:06.50 8:25/M
36 Meghann Peters Natrona Heights PA 288 25 6 F 20-29 26:07.50 8:25/M
37 STACEY BOWEN Butler PA 78 37 1 F 30-39 26:25.40 8:31/M
38 Tyler Sweeney Dayton PA 322 9 2 M 1- 9 26:35.20 8:35/M
39 Sydney Schaffer Kittanning PA 299 11 1 F 10-14 26:36.60 8:35/M
40 Tom Smith 311 45 5 M 40-49 26:44.80 8:37/M
41 Dez Csizmaia Butler PA 243 72 3 M 60-99 26:47.60 8:38/M
42 Abby Tarosky Kittanning PA 325 13 2 F 10-14 27:01.20 8:43/M
43 Brad Dunmire Kittanning PA 248 42 6 M 40-49 27:03.40 8:44/M
44 Jennifer Kromka Ford City PA 270 25 7 F 20-29 27:07.10 8:45/M
45 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 271 49 3 F 40-49 27:10.20 8:46/M
46 Stephanie Morris Ford City PA 279 32 2 F 30-39 27:18.40 8:48/M
47 JILL KOHL 76 39 3 F 30-39 27:24.70 8:50/M
48 JANET STEWART 86 47 4 F 40-49 27:28.80 8:52/M
49 John Opalka Ford City PA 284 51 6 M 50-59 27:37.40 8:55/M
50 Robert Joseph Kittanning PA 365 41 7 M 40-49 28:12.90 9:06/M
51 Stacy Patterson Dayton PA 286 35 4 F 30-39 28:26.00 9:10/M
52 Julie Opalka Ford City PA 283 53 1 F 50-59 28:34.20 9:13/M
53 Lou Lodovico Ellwood City PA 98 86 4 M 60-99 28:41.80 9:15/M
54 Joey Bujdos Indiana PA 221 10 1 M 10-14 28:43.20 9:16/M
55 Rick Schaffer Kittanning PA 303 45 8 M 40-49 28:51.10 9:18/M
56 Constance Charlton Vandergrift PA 231 55 2 F 50-59 29:10.50 9:25/M
57 LANCE CONFER 81 13 2 M 10-14 29:19.30 9:27/M
58 Angela Lamison Kittanning PA 272 35 5 F 30-39 29:22.50 9:28/M
59 Abbey Smith Ford City PA 307 14 3 F 10-14 29:35.30 9:33/M
60 Abbey Schaffer Kittanning PA 300 9 1 F 1- 9 29:36.60 9:33/M
61 Evan Marino Smicksburg PA 274 10 3 M 10-14 29:54.80 9:39/M
62 Paula Berry Dayton PA 212 41 5 F 40-49 29:54.90 9:39/M
63 Malachi Burtt Kittanning PA 226 7 3 M 1- 9 29:56.30 9:39/M
64 Gina Anthony Kittanning PA 207 13 4 F 10-14 29:56.60 9:39/M
65 Zachary Sweeney Kittanning PA 321 13 4 M 10-14 29:56.90 9:39/M
66 Nick Bowers Kittanning PA 218 14 5 M 10-14 29:57.40 9:40/M
67 Lee Burtt Kittanning PA 225 33 4 M 30-39 29:57.40 9:40/M
68 Shawn Cressler Kittanning PA 241 32 5 M 30-39 30:11.90 9:44/M
69 Jesse Allen Butler PA 204 59 7 M 50-59 30:20.10 9:47/M
70 Renee Lynn Salsgiver BELLEVUE PA 74 19 2 F 15-19 30:33.30 9:51/M
71 HOLLY DUPILL East Brady PA 351 28 8 F 20-29 31:09.20 10:03/M
72 Branden Millwood Rural Valley PA 277 10 6 M 10-14 31:15.00 10:05/M
73 Sydney Dunmire Kittanning PA 250 11 5 F 10-14 31:25.30 10:08/M
74 Faye Smith Ford City PA 310 47 6 F 40-49 31:42.20 10:14/M
75 Amanda Booher 1000 27 9 F 20-29 32:19.60 10:25/M
76 Brittany Cochran Chicora PA 235 15 3 F 15-19 32:24.80 10:27/M
77 Herb Peters Natrona Heights PA 289 63 5 M 60-99 32:30.90 10:29/M
78 Madeline Aimino Dayton PA 201 10 6 F 10-14 33:16.30 10:44/M
79 Pam Campbell Ford City PA 228 49 7 F 40-49 33:44.40 10:53/M
80 Jennifer Piechowicz Kittanning PA 291 15 4 F 15-19 33:58.80 10:57/M
81 Joyce Miller 276 48 8 F 40-49 34:22.10 11:05/M
82 ROBYN STEWART EVANS CITY PA 366 27 10 F 20-29 34:34.10 11:09/M
83 Dana Hogue ZELIENOPLE PA 343 45 9 M 40-49 34:58.90 11:17/M
84 Kelly Schaffer Kittanning PA 302 40 9 F 40-49 35:18.30 11:23/M
85 Justin Stitt Smicksburg PA 320 11 7 M 10-14 35:32.60 11:28/M
86 Amy Walker Rural Valley PA 333 30 6 F 30-39 35:50.50 11:34/M
87 Lana Crownover Dayton PA 242 45 10 F 40-49 36:08.90 11:39/M
88 Jill Dunmire Kittanning PA 249 39 7 F 30-39 36:29.50 11:46/M
89 TYREE FREEMAN Kittanning PA 348 13 7 F 10-14 36:34.90 11:48/M
90 ELSIE PETERS 65 51 3 F 50-59 37:17.10 12:02/M
91 STERLYN REID 66 50 8 M 50-59 37:17.50 12:02/M
92 Jean Gallagher Prospect PA 255 40 11 F 40-49 37:48.40 12:12/M
93 Aislinn Aimino Dayton PA 202 15 5 F 15-19 38:26.70 12:24/M
94 NICOLE CARLESI 370 50 4 F 50-59 38:47.70 12:31/M
95 ANTINA CARLESI 371 24 11 F 20-29 38:48.00 12:31/M
96 Rachel Stirling Kittanning PA 318 13 8 F 10-14 38:49.00 12:31/M
97 Victoria Black Templeton PA 214 18 6 F 15-19 39:05.10 12:36/M
98 Stephanie Black Templeton PA 213 10 9 F 10-14 39:05.40 12:36/M
99 Melanie Campbell Ford City PA 229 15 7 F 15-19 39:08.20 12:37/M
100 Jacob Steffy Worthington PA 316 14 8 M 10-14 39:16.40 12:40/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Valerie Steffy Dayton PA 315 46 12 F 40-49 39:39.70 12:47/M
102 Janet Walker Rural Valley PA 332 53 5 F 50-59 39:48.70 12:50/M
103 Chris Steffy Worthington PA 317 41 13 F 40-49 39:51.70 12:51/M
104 BONNIE TRAISTER 346 48 14 F 40-49 39:59.00 12:54/M
105 Nolan Turco Kittanning PA 329 10 9 M 10-14 40:07.40 12:56/M
106 Tanieka Cornish Dayton PA 238 31 8 F 30-39 40:47.10 13:09/M
107 Ashlynn Cornish Dayton PA 237 9 2 F 1- 9 40:47.30 13:09/M
108 Liam Gallagher Prospect PA 258 7 4 M 1- 9 42:19.50 13:39/M
109 Kayla Rosencrance Worthington PA 295 13 10 F 10-14 44:09.40 14:15/M
110 Frances Kirby Kittanning PA 268 15 8 F 15-19 44:30.40 14:21/M
111 Keith Shaffer Kittanning PA 305 53 9 M 50-59 44:31.30 14:22/M
112 Evan Shaffer Kittanning PA 304 14 10 M 10-14 44:31.30 14:22/M
113 Levi Weitzel Kittanning PA 336 11 11 M 10-14 44:56.30 14:30/M
114 Becky Weitzel Kittanning PA 335 38 9 F 30-39 45:25.00 14:39/M
115 Sarah Dunn Kittanning PA 251 13 11 F 10-14 45:31.10 14:41/M
116 SARAH BAUMAN 93 13 12 F 10-14 45:31.70 14:41/M
117 ASHLEY ZOLOCSIK 92 13 13 F 10-14 45:31.90 14:41/M
118 Ali Bowers Kittanning PA 217 11 14 F 10-14 46:30.60 15:00/M
119 GRACE KOHL 75 11 15 F 10-14 46:30.90 15:00/M
120 Brad Bowers Kittanning PA 215 46 10 M 40-49 47:03.70 15:11/M
121 Dwayne Weitzel Kittanning PA 334 40 11 M 40-49 47:04.30 15:11/M
122 Kaitlyn Sweeney Dayton PA 323 11 16 F 10-14 48:02.50 15:30/M
123 Kathy Bowers Kittanning PA 216 45 15 F 40-49 48:27.50 15:38/M
124 Traci Morris-Soule Butler PA 280 44 16 F 40-49 48:32.40 15:39/M
125 Jaslisa Toy 328 13 17 F 10-14 48:41.60 15:42/M
126 Michele Sweeney Dayton PA 324 36 10 F 30-39 49:34.20 15:59/M
127 Rick Olinger Worthington PA 282 14 12 M 10-14 49:55.50 16:06/M
128 JACK CRISSMAN 82 11 13 M 10-14 50:01.70 16:08/M
129 Brandi Wilson Worthington PA 337 35 11 F 30-39 50:54.40 16:25/M
130 Shannon Koprivnak Kittanning PA 269 35 12 F 30-39 50:54.90 16:25/M
131 James Cravener Kittanning PA 239 46 12 M 40-49 56:19.40 18:10/M
132 Victoria Cravener Kittanning PA 240 43 17 F 40-49 56:20.30 18:10/M
133 Zachary Beers Dayton PA 211 10 14 M 10-14 1:00:29.00 19:31/M
134 Jeffery Beers Dayton PA 210 43 13 M 40-49 1:00:42.50 19:35/M
135 IAN OLSEN 69 3 5 M 1- 9 1:02:04.80 20:01/M
136 CADIN OLSEN 68 5 6 M 1- 9 1:02:04.90 20:01/M
137 JULIANNE OLSEN 67 28 12 F 20-29 1:02:05.70 20:02/M