GREAT PUMPKIN RACES
Overall Finish List
October 29, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Emmett Santillo Beaver Falls PA 1406 0 ***** M 0- 0 05:38.20 5:38/M
2 MITCH RADELLA 398 45 ***** M 40-49 05:55.50 5:55/M
3 Aaron Depew Butler PA 412 38 ***** M 30-39 05:58.20 5:58/M
4 Anthony Pittavino Cranberry Twp. PA 372 17 1 M 16-18 06:02.40 6:02/M
5 Francis Folz Valencia PA 155 14 1 M 14-15 06:22.50 6:22/M
6 Cassidy Testa Cranberry Twp. PA 158 13 ***** F 12-13 06:23.60 6:23/M
7 Robert Miller Zelienople PA 327 44 1 M 40-49 06:44.70 6:44/M
8 KAELL CAUGHEY 396 0 ***** F 0- 0 06:48.00 6:48/M
9 Curt Grimm Industry PA 77 61 1 M 60-69 06:59.30 6:59/M
10 ETHAN DEPEW 413 10 1 M 10-11 07:14.30 7:14/M
11 Clayton Holt Chicora PA 135 7 1 M 6- 7 07:17.40 7:17/M
12 Xavier Khoury Cranberry Twp. PA 360 11 2 M 10-11 07:19.50 7:19/M
13 Nicole Khoury Cranberry Township 359 40 ***** F 40-49 07:24.00 7:24/M
14 MARK STEPHENSON 415 12 1 M 12-13 07:28.40 7:28/M
15 Will McGuire Slippery Rock PA 175 12 2 M 12-13 07:31.20 7:31/M
16 Stephen Moon Zelienople PA 90 41 2 M 40-49 07:31.70 7:31/M
17 Emma Harmer Cranberry Twp. PA 136 11 1 F 10-11 07:32.80 7:32/M
18 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 75 58 1 F 50-59 07:35.50 7:35/M
19 Riley Morrone Cranberry Twp. PA 72 11 2 F 10-11 07:42.10 7:42/M
20 Nicholas Duer Zelienople PA 84 11 3 M 10-11 07:50.50 7:50/M
21 Kate Lachendro Zelienople PA 132 8 1 F 8- 9 08:08.40 8:08/M
22 Emily Gregor Zelienople PA 99 9 2 F 8- 9 08:09.00 8:09/M
23 RJ Wallace Harmony PA 324 8 1 M 8- 9 08:11.90 8:11/M
24 Kathie Blinn Harmony PA 343 51 2 F 50-59 08:25.60 8:25/M
25 Dominic Pasquale Zelienople PA 86 10 4 M 10-11 08:29.90 8:29/M
26 Brian Byers Cranberry Twp. PA 43 8 2 M 8- 9 08:31.30 8:31/M
27 Michael Ammerman Cranberry Twp. PA 182 5 1 M 4- 5 08:35.90 8:35/M
28 Michael Pittavino Cranberry Twp. PA 370 12 3 M 12-13 08:39.00 8:39/M
29 Cole Hoffman Harmony PA 80 9 3 M 8- 9 08:39.20 8:39/M
30 Taylor Healy Cranberry Twp. PA 302 8 3 F 8- 9 08:44.00 8:44/M
31 Hannah Testa Cranberry Twp. PA 192 12 1 F 12-13 08:44.70 8:44/M
32 Heather Healy Cranberry Twp PA 301 41 1 F 40-49 08:45.30 8:45/M
33 Adam Hoffman Harmony PA 81 7 2 M 6- 7 08:46.70 8:46/M
34 Molly Mazur Cranberry Twp. PA 152 11 3 F 10-11 08:53.90 8:53/M
35 Mary Testa Cranberry Twp. PA 123 12 2 F 12-13 08:54.90 8:54/M
36 Andrew Ammerman Cranberry Twp. PA 181 7 3 M 6- 7 08:55.80 8:55/M
37 Zac Baker Harmony PA 115 7 4 M 6- 7 08:57.90 8:57/M
38 Scott Baker Harmony PA 113 40 3 M 40-49 08:58.00 8:58/M
39 Kristen Testa Cranberry Twp. PA 157 42 2 F 40-49 09:00.20 9:00/M
40 Bill Adams Zelienople PA 101 39 1 M 30-39 09:19.80 9:19/M
41 EMILY ESCHENFELDER Beaver PA 411 7 1 F 6- 7 09:25.60 9:25/M
42 TOMMY ZENTER 418 5 2 M 4- 5 09:40.10 9:40/M
43 JIM ZENTER 417 48 4 M 40-49 09:40.40 9:40/M
44 Krista Novak Evans City PA 92 39 1 F 30-39 09:45.90 9:45/M
45 Megan Neely Evans City PA 93 8 4 F 8- 9 09:46.00 9:46/M
46 Natalie Kohler Cranberry Twp. PA 140 7 2 F 6- 7 09:51.10 9:51/M
47 Emma Bodkin Cranberry Twp. PA 95 13 3 F 12-13 10:03.70 10:03/M
48 Max Wrona Conway PA 57 6 5 M 6- 7 10:05.20 10:05/M
49 Jake McCune Harmony PA 320 6 6 M 6- 7 10:12.00 10:12/M
50 Jamie Wallace Harmony PA 323 12 4 F 12-13 10:12.70 10:12/M
51 Shea Standish Zelienople PA 148 11 4 F 10-11 10:13.70 10:13/M
52 Elise Harmer Cranberry Twp. PA 137 9 5 F 8- 9 10:31.40 10:31/M
53 Lauren Testa Cranberry Twp. PA 124 9 6 F 8- 9 10:32.30 10:32/M
54 Marty Kohler Cranberry Twp. PA 139 39 2 M 30-39 10:59.00 10:59/M
55 Carly Seaman Zelienople PA 103 9 7 F 8- 9 11:02.10 11:02/M
56 Amanda Edwards Cranberry Twp. PA 50 8 8 F 8- 9 11:10.00 11:10/M
57 Ellie Troiani Zelienople PA 183 7 3 F 6- 7 11:37.50 11:37/M
58 Phil Troiani Zelienople PA 184 43 5 M 40-49 11:38.20 11:38/M
59 Anna Byers Cranberry Twp. PA 44 6 4 F 6- 7 11:55.90 11:55/M
60 Sarah Bodkin Cranberry Twp. PA 96 8 9 F 8- 9 11:56.90 11:56/M
61 Maura Pasquale Zelienople PA 87 8 10 F 8- 9 12:07.70 12:07/M
62 Maura Edwards Cranberry Twp. PA 51 11 5 F 10-11 12:33.10 12:33/M
63 Dana Bodkin Cranberry Twp. PA 94 40 3 F 40-49 12:41.50 12:41/M
64 Abigail Sutton Cranberry Twp. PA 367 6 5 F 6- 7 13:04.70 13:04/M
65 Michael Sutton Cranberry Twp. PA 364 45 6 M 40-49 13:05.00 13:05/M
66 AEON FARRAR 403 4 3 M 4- 5 13:38.20 13:38/M
67 LAKEN FARRAR 402 14 2 M 14-15 13:38.70 13:38/M
68 GARY FARRAR 401 36 3 M 30-39 13:40.00 13:40/M
69 Rebecca Cypher Evans City PA 163 50 3 F 50-59 13:47.00 13:47/M
70 Sam Wrona Conway PA 56 8 4 M 8- 9 13:48.30 13:48/M
71 Joanna Sutton Cranberry Twp. PA 365 38 2 F 30-39 14:14.40 14:14/M
72 Aaron Sutton Cranberry Twp. PA 366 8 5 M 8- 9 14:15.80 14:15/M
73 Rebecca Kohler Cranberry Twp. PA 141 3 1 F 1- 3 14:22.50 14:22/M
74 Teri Kohler Cranberry Twp. PA 138 35 3 F 30-39 14:24.00 14:24/M
75 Connie Reeher Wampum PA 58 60 1 F 60-69 14:55.90 14:55/M
76 Katrin Testa Cranberry Twp. PA 191 37 4 F 30-39 15:00.40 15:00/M
77 Megan Sweeney Harmony PA 352 8 11 F 8- 9 15:46.70 15:46/M
78 Patrick Sweeney Harmony PA 349 44 7 M 40-49 16:09.10 16:09/M
79 Lisa Faulkner Pittsburgh PA 187 53 4 F 50-59 16:31.70 16:31/M
80 Amy Wallace Harmony PA 322 36 5 F 30-39 17:05.00 17:05/M
81 Rachel Faulkner Allison Park PA 166 5 1 F 4- 5 17:35.20 17:35/M
82 Sarah Lee-Faulkner Allison Park PA 165 37 6 F 30-39 17:35.40 17:35/M
83 Sarah Sweeney Harmony PA 351 11 6 F 10-11 18:08.90 18:08/M
84 Angelina Smutko Cranberry Twp. PA 23 10 7 F 10-11 18:12.90 18:12/M
85 Lisa Sweeney Harmony PA 350 42 4 F 40-49 19:04.00 19:04/M
86 Angelina Sweeney Harmony PA 353 6 6 F 6- 7 19:04.20 19:04/M
87 Mary Ann Nock Zelienople PA 34 67 2 F 60-69 19:22.00 19:22/M
88 Patti Smutko Cranberry Twp. PA 22 51 5 F 50-59 19:26.60 19:26/M
89 Mark Lachendro Zelienople PA 128 42 8 M 40-49 20:14.80 20:14/M
90 Jen Lachendro Zelienople PA 129 41 5 F 40-49 20:18.70 20:18/M
91 Blake Novak Mars PA 347 2 1 M 1- 3 21:22.00 21:22/M
92 Hannah Novak Mars PA 348 4 4 M 4- 5 21:22.00 21:22/M
93 Christi Novak Mars PA 346 32 7 F 30-39 21:22.60 21:22/M
94 Marla Gayle Bennet Zelienople PA 377 60 3 F 60-69 21:31.20 21:31/M