FRYBURG MAYFEST 5K
COMBINED
May 29, 2010
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 JAIME WRIGHT 979 23 ***** F 20-29 19:49.9 6:24/M
2 Ryan Delaney Pittsburgh PA 15202 989 16 1 M 0-99 20:36.7 6:39/M
3 Sarah Lander 934 16 1 F 0-99 21:01.1 6:47/M
4 Greg Bauer 905 48 ***** M 40-49 21:44.8 7:01/M
5 TOM WESSELL 988 54 1 M 50-59 22:26.0 7:14/M
6 Joe Seiler 959 49 1 M 40-49 22:44.0 7:20/M
7 JOHN SMAIL 991 31 1 M 30-39 23:12.7 7:29/M
8 DARIA DIAZ 985 33 1 F 30-39 23:30.9 7:35/M
9 Roxanne McFarland 939 33 2 F 30-39 23:34.8 7:36/M
10 Emma Giering 923 14 1 F 1-14 24:09.6 7:47/M
11 Eric Schmader 952 36 2 M 30-39 24:33.4 7:55/M
12 Brian Coen 915 14 1 M 1-14 24:41.5 7:58/M
13 BENJAMIN WEAVER 980 26 1 M 20-29 24:47.7 8:00/M
14 P.J. Winkler 974 14 2 M 1-14 25:29.0 8:13/M
15 Jason Siegel 961 32 3 M 30-39 25:30.4 8:14/M
16 Brittany Ochs 942 16 1 F 15-19 25:36.1 8:15/M
17 Karlie Sherman 960 15 2 F 15-19 26:23.3 8:31/M
18 Megan Beary 909 16 3 F 15-19 26:48.7 8:39/M
19 Matt Baumcratz 907 0 1 M 0- 0 26:57.2 8:42/M
20 Ruthie Neiderriter 941 61 1 F 60-99 27:05.9 8:44/M
21 Jackie Bauer 904 33 3 F 30-39 27:07.4 8:45/M
22 Laura Burford 913 37 4 F 30-39 27:17.1 8:48/M
23 ANGIE SNOWBERGER 990 42 1 F 40-49 27:28.0 8:52/M
24 ISAAC WILSON 984 12 3 M 1-14 27:44.1 8:57/M
25 Ed Smathers 966 60 1 M 60-99 27:57.4 9:01/M
26 Bridgette Irwin 930 30 5 F 30-39 28:20.8 9:08/M
27 Ty Burford 914 11 4 M 1-14 28:27.2 9:11/M
28 Jacob Sandrock 951 16 1 M 15-19 28:36.2 9:14/M
29 KIMBERLY GOTH 987 19 4 F 15-19 28:52.1 9:19/M
30 Amy Baumcratz 906 0 1 F 0- 0 28:53.4 9:19/M
31 Lori Sandrock TIONESTA PA 950 50 1 F 50-59 29:08.9 9:24/M
32 Sandy Beary 910 41 2 F 40-49 30:26.8 9:49/M
33 Jess Siegel 964 14 5 M 1-14 30:54.4 9:58/M
34 ED GOTH 986 46 2 M 40-49 30:56.2 9:59/M
35 Mary McFarland 938 48 3 F 40-49 31:29.3 10:09/M
36 Erin Siegel 963 15 5 F 15-19 31:43.1 10:14/M
37 Jennifer Reed 947 14 2 F 1-14 31:56.6 10:18/M
38 Paige Schwabenbauer 958 14 3 F 1-14 32:16.9 10:25/M
39 Brooke Schwabenbauer 957 16 6 F 15-19 32:23.5 10:27/M
40 Sam Crowder 916 14 6 M 1-14 32:37.6 10:31/M
41 DEVIN BUZARD 993 26 2 M 20-29 33:24.6 10:46/M
42 Kelly Schreffler 956 36 6 F 30-39 33:26.7 10:47/M
43 Peter Winkler 973 57 2 M 50-59 33:27.7 10:47/M
44 Debbie Struna 968 44 4 F 40-49 33:30.8 10:48/M
45 KATERINA STRUNA 992 16 7 F 15-19 33:31.1 10:49/M
46 Maria Hargenrader 926 14 4 F 1-14 34:37.4 11:10/M
47 Keane Kriebel 932 14 7 M 1-14 34:44.6 11:12/M
48 Ann Smerkar 967 56 2 F 50-59 35:09.8 11:20/M
49 Amanda Eisenman 918 30 7 F 30-39 35:38.6 11:30/M
50 URSO SUNNY 983 43 5 F 40-49 35:47.8 11:33/M
51 Harold McFarland 937 67 2 M 60-99 36:12.3 11:41/M
52 Jill Foys 921 41 6 F 40-49 36:53.6 11:54/M
53 Jimmy Foys 922 44 3 M 40-49 36:55.4 11:55/M
54 Lyssa Beichner 911 18 8 F 15-19 37:33.4 12:07/M
55 Jim Bell Oil City PA 912 64 1 M 18-99 37:43.7 12:10/M
56 Julia Young 976 14 5 F 1-14 39:43.6 12:49/M
57 Jill Baumcratz 908 27 1 F 20-29 40:21.8 13:01/M
58 Abbie Schmader 954 12 1 F 1-17 42:12.5 13:37/M
59 Robin Kerle 931 38 1 F 18-99 42:33.8 13:44/M
60 Amy Kriebel 933 41 2 F 18-99 42:39.5 13:45/M
61 Stacy Siegel 965 25 3 F 18-99 42:51.5 13:49/M
62 Perry Hargenrader 928 51 2 M 18-99 42:52.9 13:50/M
63 Jennifer Hallock 924 35 4 F 18-99 43:02.6 13:53/M
64 Megan Hargenrader 925 17 9 F 15-19 43:04.6 13:54/M
65 Suzanne Reed 946 45 5 F 18-99 43:12.8 13:56/M
66 Samantha Schmader 953 36 6 F 18-99 45:47.9 14:46/M
67 Lakyn Vonada 970 11 2 F 1-17 45:48.8 14:46/M
68 Lori Vonada 971 37 7 F 18-99 45:49.9 14:47/M
69 Jessica Reiss 949 33 8 F 18-99 46:29.9 15:00/M
70 Ed Reiss 948 39 9 F 18-99 46:30.7 15:00/M
71 Jane Hoover 929 52 10 F 18-99 48:28.7 15:38/M
72 Rose Thomas 969 57 11 F 18-99 48:31.4 15:39/M
73 Leah Rathfon 945 13 3 F 1-17 49:11.5 15:52/M
74 KATIE SCHMADER 994 14 4 F 1-17 49:13.2 15:53/M
75 Betsy Ochs 943 41 12 F 18-99 49:28.2 15:57/M
76 Mary Lutz 935 54 13 F 18-99 49:29.1 15:58/M
77 Julie Anundson 903 37 8 F 30-39 49:30.2 15:58/M
78 Karen Faller 919 0 2 F 0- 0 49:31.1 15:58/M
79 Lindsey Mealy 940 27 14 F 18-99 50:11.7 16:11/M
80 GERALD Workman 975 0 1 M 0- 0 50:15.4 16:13/M
81 Valerie Fisher 920 56 15 F 18-99 50:52.0 16:25/M
82 Amanda Mainarich 936 27 16 F 18-99 50:54.2 16:25/M
83 Kim Rathfon 944 44 17 F 18-99 51:48.9 16:43/M
84 Theresa Zerbe 978 38 9 F 30-39 51:52.3 16:44/M
85 Laurie Schrecengost Meadville PA 955 52 18 F 18-99 55:04.1 17:46/M
86 DARLA SMERKAR 982 27 19 F 18-99 56:23.7 18:11/M
87 JULIE SMERKAR 981 48 20 F 18-99 56:24.5 18:12/M