FARMER'S INN HALF MARATHON / 5K
Overall Finish List
October 31, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 BRENT HENDERSON TITUSVILLE PA 1515 48 ***** M 45-49 1:17:14.40 5:54/M
2 JEFF NELSON TITUSVILLE PA 1522 46 ***** M 45-49 1:22:22.60 6:17/M
3 DAN DYGERT LINESVILLE PA 1508 34 ***** M 30-34 1:22:40.10 6:19/M
4 DOUG BASINSKI PITTSBURGH PA 1503 39 1 M 35-39 1:23:11.40 6:21/M
5 JEREMY BOCHERT Reynoldsville PA 1551 30 1 M 30-34 1:23:16.40 6:21/M
6 BEN ENGLISH Jackson Center PA 1553 26 1 M 20-29 1:23:23.00 6:22/M
7 Dan Nephin PITTSBURGH PA 1531 43 ***** M 40-44 1:27:18.40 6:40/M
8 TREVOR POPIELEC WARREN OH 1536 24 2 M 20-29 1:29:17.80 6:49/M
9 CRAIG CAYLOR NEW CASTLE PA 1506 37 2 M 35-39 1:29:23.30 6:49/M
10 JOHN ERDESKY Hermitage PA 1556 32 2 M 30-34 1:31:37.10 7:00/M
11 BARRY ANDRULONIS DUBOIS PA 1535 42 1 M 40-44 1:34:43.70 7:14/M
12 MATT GILDERSLEEVE DUBOIS PA 1538 39 3 M 35-39 1:37:37.90 7:27/M
13 SEAN CRAKE DUBOIS PA 1539 34 3 M 30-34 1:40:14.10 7:39/M
14 HOLLY BAUER SAXONBURG PA 1504 34 ***** F 30-34 1:40:23.90 7:40/M
15 JOHN ARMSTRONG GROVE CITY PA 1502 45 1 M 45-49 1:40:47.40 7:42/M
16 EHREN REFFNER 1537 20 3 M 20-29 1:41:32.50 7:45/M
17 MITCH RADELLA CRANBERRY TWP. PA 1523 45 2 M 45-49 1:42:59.70 7:52/M
18 ALI CARROLL Lisbon OH 1542 29 ***** F 20-29 1:45:29.90 8:03/M
19 VINCE VILELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 1527 20 4 M 20-29 1:46:16.40 8:07/M
20 LOU ALAKSIN NEW GALILEE PA 1501 70 1 M 70-99 1:46:25.10 8:07/M
21 DAVID WHITE RENFREW PA 1529 37 4 M 35-39 1:46:52.10 8:09/M
22 MIKE LOCKHART SMICKSBURG PA 1519 18 1 M 1-19 1:46:55.00 8:10/M
23 BOB HARDMAN EAST LIVERPOOL OH 1514 56 1 M 55-59 1:51:00.10 8:28/M
24 SHANNON GALLAGHER FRANKLIN PA 1512 38 ***** F 35-39 1:53:38.40 8:40/M
25 Dean Davis Fombell PA 1545 50 1 M 50-54 1:54:51.20 8:46/M
26 Brian Cochran Chicora PA 1548 44 2 M 40-44 1:55:05.80 8:47/M
27 JED FETTERMAN Penn Run PA 1554 20 5 M 20-29 1:57:49.30 9:00/M
28 HEIDI DELEHANTY NEW CASTLE PA 1507 42 ***** F 40-44 1:58:27.40 9:03/M
29 MAUREEN HOBSON Farrell PA 1540 41 1 F 40-44 1:59:40.10 9:08/M
30 Ron Hartle Hilliards PA 1552 54 2 M 50-54 2:01:49.20 9:18/M
31 JILL LINDBERG SHARPSVILLE PA 1550 48 1 F 45-49 2:01:50.80 9:18/M
32 JACKIE ANDRULONIS DUBOIS PA 1534 46 2 F 45-49 2:02:13.70 9:20/M
33 ADAM HICKS BROCKWAY PA 1516 21 6 M 20-29 2:02:24.90 9:21/M
34 TIM ANDRULONIS DUBOIS PA 1533 52 3 M 50-54 2:03:50.10 9:27/M
35 KIM LINDERMUTH BROOKVILLE PA 1518 46 3 F 45-49 2:04:47.70 9:32/M
36 CORY GIBSON HERMITAGE PA 1513 33 4 M 30-34 2:06:47.50 9:41/M
37 JASON MYERS Parker PA 1549 29 7 M 20-29 2:07:08.20 9:42/M
38 NATALIE DURFELD Brookfield OH 1555 34 1 F 30-34 2:08:08.50 9:47/M
39 CHRISTINE MORRISON BROCKWAY PA 1521 42 2 F 40-44 2:09:13.00 9:52/M
40 KEN KAMINSKI APOLLO PA 1517 51 4 M 50-54 2:11:07.10 10:01/M
41 BRUCE McINTOSH GIRARD OH 1520 45 3 M 45-49 2:11:42.60 10:03/M
42 MARY ANN VISNIESKY BROOKVILLE PA 1528 37 1 F 35-39 2:11:42.90 10:03/M
43 STEPHEN FRENCH BROOKVILLE PA 1510 46 4 M 45-49 2:12:00.30 10:05/M
44 KEN TACK Chicora PA 1541 64 1 M 60-64 2:15:33.80 10:21/M
45 BILL CARR Wilcox PA 1543 42 3 M 40-44 2:16:57.80 10:27/M
46 MIKE GALLAGHER FRANKLIN PA 1511 50 5 M 50-54 2:20:46.60 10:45/M
47 ADELE VENSEL CHARLOTTE NC 1525 33 2 F 30-34 2:25:32.00 11:07/M
48 SALLY VILELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 1526 52 1 F 50-54 2:25:34.90 11:07/M
49 Ruth Cochran Chicora PA 1547 42 3 F 40-44 2:25:45.90 11:08/M
50 JESSICA WELLINGTON HERMITAGE PA 1532 25 1 F 20-29 2:31:38.40 11:35/M
51 GERALDINE BOBAK Ford City PA 1546 37 2 F 35-39 2:34:26.50 11:47/M
52 JAMES BELL OIL CITY PA 1505 64 2 M 60-64 2:53:59.00 13:17/M
53 BRENDA ROYER SHARON PA 1524 39 3 F 35-39 2:59:33.90 13:42/M