PARKS & RECREATION 1.55 MILE SPLIT TIMES
Overall Finish List
June 12, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 THEODORE HUXTABLE Oakdale PA 597 26 1 M 0-99 08:40.30 5:35/M
2 ROGER ANTKOWIAK Oakdale PA 983 18 2 M 0-99 09:00.60 5:48/M
3 Ken Terpack Carnegie PA 578 19 3 M 0-99 09:44.60 6:17/M
4 JAMEY BEDNEZ Imperial PA 587 30 4 M 0-99 09:45.70 6:17/M
5 Trevor McGahey Pittsburgh PA 512 17 5 M 0-99 10:07.70 6:32/M
6 FRANCO BONACCHI Pittsburgh PA 583 39 6 M 0-99 10:30.80 6:46/M
7 ROBIN GARBER Pittsburgh PA 585 29 1 F 0-99 10:50.80 6:59/M
8 Greg Johnston Conway PA 603 35 7 M 0-99 11:08.80 7:11/M
9 David Detar Bridgeville PA 525 45 8 M 0-99 11:17.60 7:17/M
10 Ben Brilmyer Bridgeville PA 537 25 9 M 0-99 11:19.30 7:18/M
11 Jon Powell Carnegie PA 563 28 10 M 0-99 11:20.50 7:19/M
12 Jamie Hilton Mc Donald PA 573 52 11 M 0-99 11:28.30 7:24/M
13 Natalie Hilton Mc Donald PA 572 13 2 F 0-99 11:29.50 7:25/M
14 SARAH LANDER Oakdale PA 590 18 3 F 0-99 11:31.80 7:26/M
15 Joe Roperti Beaver PA 552 27 12 M 0-99 11:34.20 7:28/M
16 Dave Peters Pittsburgh PA 571 32 13 M 0-99 11:49.40 7:37/M
17 Makayla Plants Washington PA 530 13 4 F 0-99 11:53.50 7:40/M
18 Rex Harpst Imperial PA 582 44 14 M 0-99 11:58.70 7:43/M
19 Brian Mitnick Mc Donald PA 560 37 15 M 0-99 12:01.70 7:45/M
20 Christine Scherer Carnegie PA 540 47 5 F 0-99 12:05.70 7:48/M
21 Chris Barnum Carnegie PA 569 34 16 M 0-99 12:08.90 7:50/M
22 GREG KLAUS Oakmont PA 600 36 17 M 0-99 12:10.60 7:51/M
23 Daniel Berton Pittsburgh PA 547 16 18 M 0-99 12:13.40 7:53/M
24 NICK CALLA Pittsburgh PA 598 13 19 M 0-99 12:14.70 7:54/M
25 JESSE BROWNE Carnegie PA 589 15 6 F 0-99 12:19.60 7:57/M
26 Tammy Williams Canonsburg PA 545 35 7 F 0-99 12:20.00 7:57/M
27 FRANK LAVALLE Bridgeville PA 605 46 20 M 0-99 12:23.50 7:59/M
28 Dan Weiland Aliquippa PA 558 26 21 M 0-99 12:30.70 8:04/M
29 LANNY VENHAM Oakdale PA 588 51 22 M 0-99 12:52.10 8:18/M
30 Anita Minahan Carnegie PA 507 45 8 F 0-99 12:55.40 8:20/M
31 JOHN PHILLIPS Pittsburgh PA 596 57 23 M 0-99 12:56.60 8:21/M
32 Bruce Langlois Oakdale PA 501 39 24 M 0-99 12:58.70 8:22/M
33 John Doherty Pittsburgh PA 506 51 25 M 0-99 13:03.40 8:25/M
34 Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 524 54 26 M 0-99 13:04.90 8:26/M
35 BRIAN YENKE Deerfield Beach FL 601 53 27 M 0-99 13:10.40 8:30/M
36 Ryan Becker Coraopolis PA 557 13 28 M 0-99 13:15.80 8:33/M
37 Eric Geary Mc Donald PA 567 41 29 M 0-99 13:27.50 8:41/M
38 Rob Oswald Pittsburgh PA 528 27 30 M 0-99 13:31.70 8:43/M
39 Mark Meyers Carnegie PA 559 23 31 M 0-99 13:42.10 8:50/M
40 Patrick Feeley Beaver Falls PA 526 37 32 M 0-99 13:44.40 8:52/M
41 Michael Cusick Mc Donald PA 554 11 33 M 0-99 13:59.10 9:01/M
42 Kacyn Keys Pittsburgh PA 536 27 9 F 0-99 14:03.30 9:04/M
43 Linda Pottle Mc Donald PA 566 36 10 F 0-99 14:09.50 9:08/M
44 MAYUMI LOPER Pittsburgh PA 606 33 11 F 0-99 14:28.70 9:20/M
45 Katie Rouser Mc Donald PA 548 28 12 F 0-99 14:32.10 9:23/M
46 Brianne McCurley Crescent PA 549 28 13 F 0-99 14:33.70 9:23/M
47 Mark Dacierno Oakdale PA 574 44 34 M 0-99 14:34.90 9:24/M
48 Jake Carter Mc Donald PA 581 25 35 M 0-99 14:35.10 9:25/M
49 Beth Dacierno Oakdale PA 575 46 14 F 0-99 14:35.50 9:25/M
50 Jasmine Baldwin Carnegie PA 511 17 15 F 0-99 14:37.60 9:26/M
51 Bonnie Glazer Presto PA 570 60 16 F 0-99 14:48.40 9:33/M
52 Kevin McGoun Carnegie PA 505 56 36 M 0-99 14:51.50 9:35/M
53 ANNIE PACELLA Carnegie PA 595 12 17 F 0-99 14:52.90 9:35/M
54 Brenda Ford Mc Donald PA 576 37 18 F 0-99 15:07.10 9:45/M
55 Ovidiu Milodin Oakdale PA 521 54 19 F 0-99 15:22.40 9:55/M
56 EDWARD SELF Canonsburg PA 586 29 37 M 0-99 15:29.80 9:59/M
57 Makensy Lefler BETHEL PARK PA 533 22 20 F 0-99 15:48.70 10:12/M
58 Kelly Matalka Carnegie PA 523 23 21 F 0-99 15:53.20 10:15/M
59 COLLEEN HORGAN Carnegie PA 593 12 22 F 0-99 15:58.20 10:18/M
60 ZESHAN BAIG Presto PA 604 29 38 M 0-99 15:58.80 10:18/M
61 Joy Baldwin Carnegie PA 510 20 23 F 0-99 16:08.10 10:25/M
62 Lindsey Henefeld Pittsburgh PA 542 14 24 F 0-99 16:13.30 10:28/M
63 Doug Toth Pittsburgh PA 568 58 39 M 0-99 16:27.80 10:37/M
64 Teresa Illinicki McKees Rocks PA 509 51 25 F 0-99 16:32.70 10:40/M
65 Neal Lefler BETHEL PARK PA 534 27 40 M 0-99 16:33.80 10:41/M
66 Vicky Henefeld Pittsburgh PA 541 44 26 F 0-99 16:41.50 10:46/M
67 Jeremy Gill Hookstown PA 517 32 41 M 0-99 16:43.80 10:47/M
68 Laura Lilley Pittsburgh PA 522 43 27 F 0-99 16:46.10 10:49/M
69 Jane Stokar Pittsburgh PA 508 53 28 F 0-99 16:47.00 10:50/M
70 Quentin Sharp Mc Donald PA 564 42 42 M 0-99 16:59.90 10:57/M
71 Gabbie Sharp Mc Donald PA 565 12 29 F 0-99 17:01.60 10:59/M
72 Kimberly McAllen Pittsburgh PA 513 44 30 F 0-99 17:14.10 11:07/M
73 Renee Clark Pittsburgh PA 516 41 31 F 0-99 17:25.50 11:14/M
74 Lynn Kossick Pittsburgh PA 518 37 32 F 0-99 17:26.60 11:15/M
75 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 546 62 33 F 0-99 18:27.80 11:54/M
76 Laura Milodin Oakdale PA 520 28 34 F 0-99 18:32.20 11:57/M
77 Claudia Milodin Oakdale PA 519 25 35 F 0-99 18:33.30 11:58/M
78 JULIE DEVUONO Mc Donald PA 591 41 36 F 0-99 18:35.60 11:59/M
79 FRANK DEVUONO Mc Donald PA 592 45 43 M 0-99 18:36.60 12:00/M
80 DEVON TRIESCNOCK Canonsburg PA 594 12 37 F 0-99 18:49.60 12:08/M
81 JENNIFER WERTZ 602 28 38 F 0-99 19:14.80 12:25/M
82 Amanda Schaefers Carnegie PA 535 26 39 F 0-99 19:57.10 12:52/M
83 Jennifer Brown BETHEL PARK PA 577 39 40 F 0-99 20:34.50 13:16/M
84 Alexis Jordon Pittsburgh PA 556 7 41 F 0-99 20:46.70 13:24/M
85 Cassandrea Jordon Pittsburgh PA 555 33 42 F 0-99 20:47.80 13:25/M
86 VICKI PRIVION Presto PA 599 45 43 F 0-99 22:19.30 14:24/M
87 Doug Lefler BETHEL PARK PA 539 50 44 M 0-99 26:22.50 17:01/M
88 Barbara Lefler BETHEL PARK PA 538 50 44 F 0-99 26:24.20 17:02/M
89 RAM SRIVASTAVA Presto PA 584 69 45 M 0-99 26:29.40 17:05/M