BEAVER VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT RACES
Overall Finish List
June 05, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Asa Equels Beaver PA 735 16 ***** M 16-19 17:29.00 5:38/M
2 RON FERRIE MOONTWP PA 818 20 ***** M 20-24 17:29.80 5:38/M
3 Steve Goldcamp BEAVER PA 821 49 ***** M 45-49 18:42.50 6:02/M
4 Tyler Cranmer Butler PA 696 17 1 M 16-19 18:48.20 6:04/M
5 Max Goldcamp 820 20 1 M 20-24 18:50.30 6:05/M
6 Franklin Martone Beaver PA 703 14 1 M 13-15 20:07.20 6:29/M
7 Maddie Goldcamp 819 15 ***** F 13-15 20:49.10 6:43/M
8 Terry McGaffic Hookstown PA 612 51 1 M 50-54 20:55.20 6:45/M
9 Jason Knott New Brighton PA 582 39 1 M 35-39 21:17.10 6:52/M
10 Josh McIntyre 833 30 1 M 30-34 21:27.30 6:55/M
11 Danielle Migdal Beaver PA 615 15 ***** F 13-15 21:27.70 6:55/M
12 Brittany Shay Beaver PA 654 16 ***** F 16-19 21:48.90 7:02/M
13 Nick West Beaver PA 742 14 2 M 13-15 22:00.60 7:06/M
14 Noah Zamagias Sewickley PA 714 21 2 M 20-24 22:02.20 7:06/M
15 Riley Lamison Beaver PA 590 12 1 M 1-12 22:07.00 7:08/M
16 Greg Johnston 782 35 2 M 35-39 22:13.50 7:10/M
17 Paul Mrkonja Beaver PA 710 32 2 M 30-34 22:17.00 7:11/M
18 Nicholas Albanese Beaver PA 732 14 3 M 13-15 22:19.30 7:12/M
19 Rachel Duncan Beaver PA 697 15 1 F 13-15 22:21.00 7:13/M
20 Anthony Gutierrez Vanport PA 565 49 1 M 45-49 22:24.00 7:14/M
21 John Zack Boardman OH 832 52 2 M 50-54 22:30.10 7:15/M
22 Danny Massaro 816 21 3 M 20-24 22:36.90 7:17/M
23 Renee McRae 807 49 1 F 45-49 22:48.70 7:21/M
24 Rick Church Aliquippa PA 809 54 3 M 50-54 23:06.40 7:27/M
25 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 684 56 1 M 55-59 23:11.90 7:29/M
26 Frank Duraney New Middletown OH 726 24 4 M 20-24 23:13.20 7:29/M
27 Joe Musial Poland OH 725 19 2 M 16-19 23:13.30 7:29/M
28 Lacey Anderson Beaver PA 716 27 1 F 25-29 23:23.80 7:33/M
29 Rachael Hudson 759 29 2 F 25-29 23:29.30 7:35/M
30 Donna-Marie Migdal Beaver PA 616 42 1 F 40-44 23:41.90 7:38/M
31 Dana Pazzanita 757 44 2 F 40-44 23:48.90 7:41/M
32 Stephany Tepsic Midland PA 745 40 3 F 40-44 23:49.60 7:41/M
33 Joe Gioan 787 31 3 M 30-34 23:56.30 7:43/M
34 Zach Monit Beaver PA 709 14 4 M 13-15 24:01.00 7:45/M
35 Ian Gall 823 21 5 M 20-24 24:06.60 7:46/M
36 Matt Jurcic Monaca PA 700 29 1 M 25-29 24:11.10 7:48/M
37 Sharon Smilek-Knott New Brighton PA 661 33 1 F 30-34 24:14.80 7:49/M
38 Marcy Rudolph Baden PA 650 44 4 F 40-44 24:15.80 7:49/M
39 Jacque Thomas Dover DE 671 33 2 F 30-34 24:17.80 7:50/M
40 Dan Christo 786 54 4 M 50-54 24:28.50 7:54/M
41 Bob Carpenter 766 48 2 M 45-49 24:33.40 7:55/M
42 Julie Patterson 810 23 1 F 20-24 24:40.60 7:57/M
43 Jessica Hauser Rochester PA 730 35 1 F 35-39 24:47.70 8:00/M
44 Brian Churovia Beaver PA 521 36 3 M 35-39 24:53.40 8:02/M
45 Brad Olenic 828 36 4 M 35-39 25:04.60 8:05/M
46 Nick Lapson Aliquippa PA 594 42 1 M 40-44 25:06.90 8:06/M
47 Terry Burnsworth Monaca PA 511 29 2 M 25-29 25:09.20 8:07/M
48 Melissa Byerly 778 26 3 F 25-29 25:19.10 8:10/M
49 Anthony Hiltz 768 30 4 M 30-34 25:25.00 8:12/M
50 Edward Stark Beaver PA 729 42 2 M 40-44 25:29.20 8:13/M
51 isaiah Hauser Rochester PA 731 12 2 M 1-12 25:40.60 8:17/M
52 Clark Cicone Aliquippa PA 522 14 5 M 13-15 25:45.70 8:18/M
53 Jason Hrelec Cecil PA 573 31 5 M 30-34 25:51.40 8:20/M
54 John Carey Beaver PA 830 64 1 M 60-99 25:52.90 8:21/M
55 Desiree Rotondo Baden PA 734 37 2 F 35-39 25:53.50 8:21/M
56 Jonathan Berger Beaver PA 739 17 3 M 16-19 25:58.20 8:23/M
57 Karen Humphries 824 21 2 F 20-24 26:21.80 8:30/M
58 Misty Lytle Beaver PA 743 35 3 F 35-39 26:22.80 8:30/M
59 Carrie Beringer 789 36 4 F 35-39 26:22.80 8:30/M
60 Ashley Hartman 788 23 3 F 20-24 26:24.10 8:31/M
61 Sherry Hogue 799 27 4 F 25-29 26:32.20 8:34/M
62 Cheryl Roknich industry PA 712 39 5 F 35-39 26:38.10 8:35/M
63 Alyssa Quillin Beaver PA 643 11 1 F 1-12 26:47.20 8:38/M
64 Jim Ursitti Beaver PA 675 49 3 M 45-49 26:59.90 8:42/M
65 Leo Olshinsky Coraopolis PA 632 52 5 M 50-54 27:08.50 8:45/M
66 Christopher Murphy Beaver Falls PA 628 27 3 M 25-29 27:10.90 8:46/M
67 Chris Burckvre 764 29 4 M 25-29 27:15.90 8:47/M
68 Warren Jackson 825 47 4 M 45-49 27:23.10 8:50/M
69 Susan Kredel Beaver PA 584 34 3 F 30-34 27:27.40 8:51/M
70 Connor Lamison Beaver PA 588 9 3 M 1-12 27:29.10 8:52/M
71 Denis Furness 794 40 3 M 40-44 27:30.70 8:52/M
72 Mark Lamison Beaver PA 589 42 4 M 40-44 27:34.00 8:54/M
73 Candace Glumac Monaca PA 557 30 4 F 30-34 27:36.80 8:54/M
74 TIFFANY BELL Pulaski PA 753 29 5 F 25-29 27:41.00 8:56/M
75 Tim Saibena 811 23 6 M 20-24 27:51.60 8:59/M
76 Jeff Poole 760 54 6 M 50-54 27:53.60 9:00/M
77 Chrystal Zinkham Harmony PA 690 35 6 F 35-39 28:00.30 9:02/M
78 Hannah Woodske 770 19 1 F 16-19 28:02.70 9:03/M
79 Rob Stoudt Beaver PA 664 35 5 M 35-39 28:08.20 9:05/M
80 Dana Grandinetti Aliquippa PA 558 23 4 F 20-24 28:10.60 9:05/M
81 Mary Pardue Beaver PA 633 28 6 F 25-29 28:17.30 9:07/M
82 Terri Kouris 795 52 1 F 50-54 28:17.80 9:07/M
83 Sarah Brogley 791 34 5 F 30-34 28:19.00 9:08/M
84 Patty Avery Aliquippa PA 694 57 1 F 55-59 28:21.60 9:09/M
85 Erich Shoup Beaver PA 659 25 5 M 25-29 28:25.10 9:10/M
86 Sammy Pedaline 763 29 6 M 25-29 28:26.80 9:10/M
87 Erica Wachtel Baden PA 679 25 7 F 25-29 28:27.30 9:11/M
88 Louis Lazzara CRANBERRY TWP PA 595 70 2 M 60-99 28:30.54 9:12/M
89 Terri Shumaker 829 49 2 F 45-49 28:33.60 9:13/M
90 Sandy Cicone Aliquippa PA 523 45 3 F 45-49 28:34.10 9:13/M
91 Carinna Lapson Aliquippa PA 591 10 2 F 1-12 28:35.50 9:13/M
92 STACIE DOUGHTY INDUSTRY PA 784 31 6 F 30-34 28:39.10 9:15/M
93 Ken Trimber Aliquippa PA 673 57 2 M 55-59 28:40.00 9:15/M
94 Mike McHenry 762 52 7 M 50-54 28:43.20 9:16/M
95 Kim Swendsen Harmony PA 667 36 7 F 35-39 28:58.10 9:21/M
96 Christy Sassic Pittsburgh PA 720 27 8 F 25-29 28:58.70 9:21/M
97 Don Ray Beaver PA 646 52 8 M 50-54 29:00.40 9:21/M
98 Stephany Migdal Beaver PA 617 13 2 F 13-15 29:07.80 9:24/M
99 Emily Monit Beaver PA 705 11 3 F 1-12 29:08.80 9:24/M
100 Jill Presutti Beaver PA 722 33 7 F 30-34 29:10.00 9:25/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Anne Linkimer Beaver PA 600 38 8 F 35-39 29:10.10 9:25/M
102 Milan Mrkonja Georgetown PA 624 53 9 M 50-54 29:11.90 9:25/M
103 Scott Monit Beaver PA 707 40 5 M 40-44 29:12.30 9:25/M
104 Alexa Ray Beaver PA 645 23 5 F 20-24 29:15.00 9:26/M
105 Robert Hanne Hookstown PA 568 54 10 M 50-54 29:18.60 9:27/M
106 Tyler Perry 835 13 6 M 13-15 29:39.00 9:34/M
107 Heather Woodske 777 33 8 F 30-34 29:39.60 9:34/M
108 Cynthia Maro Cranberry Township 606 47 4 F 45-49 29:42.00 9:35/M
109 Evan Linkimer Beaver PA 601 8 4 M 1-12 29:46.60 9:36/M
110 Todd Phillips Beaver PA 750 8 5 M 1-12 29:52.50 9:38/M
111 Daren Duncan New Brighton PA 541 26 7 M 25-29 29:59.50 9:40/M
112 Michelle Messersmith 793 18 2 F 16-19 30:08.10 9:43/M
113 Kayla Krall 758 27 9 F 25-29 30:16.90 9:46/M
114 Jim Perini Beaver PA 636 45 5 M 45-49 30:19.30 9:47/M
115 Kelsey Evans Akron OH 546 22 6 F 20-24 30:20.20 9:47/M
116 Alexander Andres 834 45 6 M 45-49 30:20.60 9:47/M
117 Joelle Waxler Beaver PA 683 27 10 F 25-29 30:24.70 9:48/M
118 Jonathan McRae 806 14 7 M 13-15 30:29.00 9:50/M
119 Matthew Dean Monaca PA 534 23 7 M 20-24 30:36.20 9:52/M
120 Paul Reyba 797 44 6 M 40-44 30:47.90 9:56/M
121 Troy Boyle Beaver PA 695 14 8 M 13-15 30:48.70 9:56/M
122 Rachael Quillin Beaver PA 644 9 4 F 1-12 31:03.80 10:01/M
123 Jeff Sirko Aliquippa PA 727 22 8 M 20-24 31:07.50 10:02/M
124 Jared Kronstain Freedom PA 737 27 8 M 25-29 31:12.20 10:04/M
125 Marcy Gast Moon Township PA 554 28 11 F 25-29 31:13.30 10:04/M
126 Jesse Doutt New Brighton PA 540 35 6 M 35-39 31:16.40 10:05/M
127 James Mentzer Freedom PA 736 33 6 M 30-34 31:17.30 10:05/M
128 Charles Rentsch Raleigh NC 647 50 11 M 50-54 31:18.80 10:06/M
129 Samantha Minich Clinton PA 704 19 3 F 16-19 31:20.60 10:06/M
130 Eric Beringer 792 36 7 M 35-39 31:22.50 10:07/M
131 Allan Knapp Ambridge PA 581 54 12 M 50-54 31:26.10 10:08/M
132 Mimi Kosanovich Moon Township PA 721 45 5 F 45-49 31:32.90 10:10/M
133 Maddie Orend 775 20 7 F 20-24 31:38.70 10:12/M
134 Alex Delsota 776 19 4 F 16-19 31:39.70 10:13/M
135 Anthony Emmi Beaver PA 543 47 7 M 45-49 31:53.10 10:17/M
136 Chris Morgan Beaver Falls PA 623 26 9 M 25-29 31:54.30 10:17/M
137 Marjorie Lapson Aliquippa PA 592 42 5 F 40-44 31:57.30 10:18/M
138 Maura Mendicino Monaca PA 614 19 5 F 16-19 31:59.70 10:19/M
139 Miranda Lapson Aliquippa PA 593 12 5 F 1-12 32:01.30 10:20/M
140 Leslie Hoffman Pittsburgh PA 715 28 12 F 25-29 32:03.80 10:20/M
141 Michele Trimber Aliquippa PA 674 46 6 F 45-49 32:06.00 10:21/M
142 Martha Leyda Beaver PA 598 33 9 F 30-34 32:12.00 10:23/M
143 MaiLynn Martin Industry PA 610 40 6 F 40-44 32:24.00 10:27/M
144 Sharon Correll Beaver PA 529 20 8 F 20-24 32:29.80 10:29/M
145 Leah Donovan Aliquippa PA 538 28 13 F 25-29 32:36.20 10:31/M
146 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 668 51 13 M 50-54 32:50.10 10:35/M
147 Megan Lyon 813 30 10 F 30-34 33:14.70 10:43/M
148 Andrew Kirish 751 27 10 M 25-29 33:39.10 10:51/M
149 Lauren Walker 796 28 14 F 25-29 33:40.60 10:52/M
150 Derrick Martin Baden PA 608 22 9 M 20-24 33:45.80 10:53/M
151 Joe Miller Industry PA 620 31 7 M 30-34 33:46.90 10:54/M
152 Katrina Woodske 767 51 2 F 50-54 33:58.80 10:57/M
153 Jessica Dick Beaver PA 536 26 15 F 25-29 34:02.90 10:59/M
154 Bethany Podner 822 19 6 F 16-19 34:31.50 11:08/M
155 Hayden Wilson Beaver PA 686 7 6 M 1-12 34:32.70 11:08/M
156 Peter Wilson Beaver PA 687 33 8 M 30-34 34:34.20 11:09/M
157 Mary Ellen Miller Beaver PA 728 48 7 F 45-49 34:37.10 11:10/M
158 Christopher Brett 754 29 11 M 25-29 34:41.00 11:11/M
159 Ava Talorico Beaver PA 719 9 6 F 1-12 34:41.30 11:11/M
160 Victoria Mozando 790 17 7 F 16-19 34:47.20 11:13/M
161 Tracy Hartwick New Brighton PA 749 25 16 F 25-29 34:48.90 11:14/M
162 Corey Miller Aliquippa PA 618 28 12 M 25-29 34:49.00 11:14/M
163 Rich Giammanco Beaver PA 555 37 8 M 35-39 35:00.40 11:17/M
164 Caitlin Cavaliene 805 11 7 F 1-12 35:02.10 11:18/M
165 Peggy Primis Imperial PA 642 59 2 F 55-59 35:05.00 11:19/M
166 Stacy Novak Georgetown PA 631 38 9 F 35-39 35:14.20 11:22/M
167 Dan Matsook 802 56 3 M 55-59 35:19.30 11:24/M
168 Melissa Ramer Beaver PA 711 35 10 F 35-39 35:22.10 11:25/M
169 Anthony Perini Beaver PA 635 9 7 M 1-12 35:24.20 11:25/M
170 Darcie Faller Monaca PA 547 42 7 F 40-44 35:26.90 11:26/M
171 Jason Dioguardi Monaca PA 537 37 9 M 35-39 35:27.00 11:26/M
172 Kathryn Adams Beaver PA 501 63 1 F 60-99 35:42.00 11:31/M
173 Andrea Cantelmi Beaver PA 744 43 8 F 40-44 35:54.60 11:35/M
174 Ashley Hanne Hookstown PA 567 19 8 F 16-19 36:02.50 11:37/M
175 Colin Cavaliene 804 12 8 M 1-12 36:02.90 11:37/M
176 Jamie Malloy Beaver PA 604 33 11 F 30-34 36:06.90 11:39/M
177 Shari Vetica Beaver Falls PA 676 46 8 F 45-49 36:09.40 11:40/M
178 Michael Kelley Beaver PA 578 56 4 M 55-59 36:15.53 11:42/M
179 Michelle Kurtyka New Brighton PA 585 38 11 F 35-39 36:16.40 11:42/M
180 Tim Silbaugh 814 63 3 M 60-99 36:44.80 11:51/M
181 Kevin Foreman Monaca PA 550 37 10 M 35-39 36:46.20 11:52/M
182 Devin Martin Industry PA 609 12 8 F 1-12 37:00.70 11:56/M
183 Jill Biskup Aliquippa PA 505 33 12 F 30-34 37:19.80 12:02/M
184 Krista Larrick Baden PA 702 30 13 F 30-34 38:01.00 12:16/M
185 Robert Rosinsky Ambridge PA 648 61 4 M 60-99 38:01.90 12:16/M
186 Sandy Vukich Beaver Falls PA 678 50 3 F 50-54 38:21.40 12:22/M
187 Michael Labasik New Brighton PA 587 42 7 M 40-44 38:51.20 12:32/M
188 Lynn Labasik New Brighton PA 586 41 9 F 40-44 38:51.50 12:32/M
189 Julie Daugherty Beaver PA 533 30 14 F 30-34 39:18.20 12:41/M
190 Jeannie Matsook 801 55 3 F 55-59 39:48.50 12:50/M
191 Lynne Greene 765 50 4 F 50-54 39:49.60 12:51/M
192 Shannon Kelley Beaver PA 580 23 9 F 20-24 39:56.37 12:53/M
193 Theresa Perini Beaver PA 639 11 9 F 1-12 39:57.10 12:53/M
194 Jillian Duncan New Brighton PA 542 25 17 F 25-29 40:06.40 12:56/M
195 Nancy Shields New Brighton PA 656 50 5 F 50-54 40:20.00 13:01/M
196 Richard A. Shields New Brighton PA 657 51 14 M 50-54 40:30.70 13:04/M
197 Joanna Jordan Beaver PA 577 36 12 F 35-39 40:44.90 13:08/M
198 Rhonda Kelley Beaver PA 579 53 6 F 50-54 40:51.31 13:11/M
199 Jodi Bredel Baden PA 507 45 9 F 45-49 41:12.80 13:17/M
200 Colin Thomas Georgetown PA 670 17 4 M 16-19 41:14.40 13:18/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Rhiann Schlemmer Industry PA 652 23 10 F 20-24 41:15.80 13:18/M
202 Sydney Monit Beaver PA 708 7 10 F 1-12 41:57.30 13:32/M
203 Lisa Monit Beaver PA 706 41 10 F 40-44 42:00.20 13:33/M
204 Lisa Fitz Beaver PA 548 42 11 F 40-44 42:09.90 13:36/M
205 Michelle Cunningham McDonald PA 531 35 13 F 35-39 42:10.20 13:36/M
206 Abby Cochran 779 15 3 F 13-15 42:26.80 13:41/M
207 Harper Atkins Beaver PA 740 9 11 F 1-12 42:33.40 13:44/M
208 Joline Atkins Beaver PA 741 40 12 F 40-44 42:34.10 13:44/M
209 Michelle Muretisch Beaver PA 627 31 15 F 30-34 42:41.30 13:46/M
210 Karisa Hullihen Beaver Falls PA 575 25 18 F 25-29 42:41.60 13:46/M
211 Robert Correll Beaver PA 528 51 15 M 50-54 43:18.10 13:58/M
212 Tammi Hudson Monaca PA 574 33 16 F 30-34 43:37.10 14:04/M
213 Laura Correll Beaver PA 526 51 7 F 50-54 43:56.60 14:10/M
214 Carrie Foreman Monaca PA 549 40 13 F 40-44 44:26.20 14:20/M
215 Jan Hoffman Beaver PA 572 61 2 F 60-99 44:35.38 14:23/M
216 Donna Doutt Beaver PA 539 60 3 F 60-99 44:37.13 14:24/M
217 Corinne D'Alessandro 815 59 4 F 55-59 44:42.10 14:25/M
218 Kelly Tisen 769 29 19 F 25-29 44:46.80 14:26/M
219 Melissa Causr Monaca PA 519 26 20 F 25-29 44:47.10 14:27/M
220 Jennifer Medved Hermitage PA 613 38 14 F 35-39 46:19.20 14:56/M
221 Don Kane Beaver Falls PA 701 69 5 M 60-99 46:29.00 15:00/M
222 Michelle Stueber Ambridge PA 713 50 8 F 50-54 48:10.90 15:32/M
223 Frances Greco Beaver Falls PA 561 58 5 F 55-59 49:01.70 15:49/M
224 Chris Sunderman Morgantown WV 666 52 9 F 50-54 49:13.00 15:53/M
225 Linda DiCicco Aliquippa PA 535 52 10 F 50-54 49:21.60 15:55/M
226 Cathy Hardy Monaca PA 569 56 6 F 55-59 49:28.86 15:57/M
227 Brittany Grabski Aliquippa PA 698 19 9 F 16-19 49:33.20 15:59/M
228 Megan Grabski Aliquippa PA 699 52 11 F 50-54 49:33.50 15:59/M
229 PATTIE ROMZY 772 49 10 F 45-49 53:02.10 17:06/M
230 Pauline Capozzi Monaca PA 515 52 12 F 50-54 53:07.99 17:08/M
231 Anita Castellano Aliquippa PA 517 56 7 F 55-59 53:10.30 17:09/M
232 Kelly Fulciniti Aliquippa PA 553 41 14 F 40-44 53:10.50 17:09/M
233 Tim Boyce Coraopolis PA 746 31 9 M 30-34 55:04.70 17:46/M
234 Sarah Powell Coraopolis PA 747 29 21 F 25-29 55:05.30 17:46/M
235 Michelle Mulkerrin Rochester PA 625 29 22 F 25-29 1:01:46.20 19:55/M