ACMH 5K WELLNESS RUN
Age Group Results
May 08, 2010
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brittni Geibel Chicora PA 21 6 22:22.30 7:13/M
2 Kathryn Hamilton Ford City PA 16 10 23:43.40 7:39/M
3 Sarah Roudybush New Bethlehem PA 25 15 24:36.20 7:56/M
Female 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Genelle Dunn Kittanning PA 0 152 49:19.70 15:55/M
Female 1 to 10
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sydney Schaffer Kittanning PA 10 46 29:05.80 9:23/M
2 Abbey Schaffer Kittanning PA 8 96 40:48.50 13:10/M
3 Kassie Toy Cowansville PA 10 102 41:43.30 13:27/M
4 Shelby Clowser Dayton PA 10 186 53:35.60 17:17/M
5 Katie Johns Adrian PA 8 212 57:30.20 18:33/M
6 Aubrey Hileman Ford City PA 8 215 59:31.50 19:12/M
7 Maddi Fink Templeton PA 6 222 1:03:09.70 20:22/M
8 Emily Johns Adrian PA 10 223 1:04:49.20 20:55/M
Female 11 to 15
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 ALLIE HEPNER 14 38 27:48.80 8:58/M
2 Terra Schall Kittanning PA 14 39 27:48.90 8:58/M
3 Abbey Smith Ford City PA 13 45 29:04.90 9:23/M
4 Hailey Bigley Kittanning PA 14 48 29:18.40 9:27/M
5 Leah Roudybush New Bethlehem PA 12 49 29:29.60 9:31/M
6 Timberly Cressman Ford City PA 11 67 32:27.40 10:28/M
7 Brittany Cochran Chicora PA 15 70 33:21.60 10:45/M
8 ANNA BAUER 14 77 34:54.60 11:15/M
9 Ali Bowers Kittanning PA 11 80 35:27.50 11:26/M
10 CARLY TOY 12 81 36:14.10 11:41/M
11 Nellie Toy Kittanning PA 14 82 36:17.50 11:42/M
12 Sarah McLafferty Worthington PA 14 87 37:56.80 12:14/M
13 NATALIE FOSTER 12 99 41:24.30 13:21/M
14 TAYLOR RELIEH 12 104 42:52.30 13:50/M
15 Megan Toy Kittanning PA 12 115 43:49.30 14:08/M
16 Kori Booher Kittanning PA 14 131 46:15.70 14:55/M
17 Shannon Stirling Kittanning PA 14 143 47:08.90 15:12/M
18 Rachel Stirling Kittanning PA 13 144 47:09.40 15:13/M
19 BREANNA BISHOP 14 170 50:28.00 16:17/M
20 Kiley McIntyre Kittanning PA 14 171 50:29.80 16:17/M
21 JESSICA GOOD 14 173 50:31.80 16:18/M
22 Tabitha Crossman Ford City PA 13 185 53:02.90 17:06/M
23 Kera Fink Templeton PA 11 221 1:03:07.70 20:22/M
Female 16 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY TAROSKY 17 33 27:39.30 8:55/M
2 Lindsey Lee Kittanning PA 17 50 29:43.10 9:35/M
3 Jillian Blodgett Kittanning PA 17 51 29:43.20 9:35/M
4 DEMI SHIELDS 18 64 31:49.80 10:16/M
5 Toni Wright Ford City PA 19 65 32:11.80 10:23/M
6 Brittany Smith Worthington PA 17 100 41:27.60 13:22/M
7 Sheila Davis Kittanning PA 18 103 42:49.30 13:49/M
8 Jenna Swank Ford City PA 17 134 46:23.80 14:58/M
9 Katie Swank Kittanning PA 19 139 46:49.40 15:06/M
10 Susie Goosby-Miller Worthington PA 18 193 54:20.20 17:32/M
11 Julie Hileman Ford City PA 18 216 59:32.50 19:12/M
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kayla Kirkpatrick Rural Valley PA 23 20 25:39.04 8:16/M
2 Kayla Smith Kittanning PA 24 57 30:25.30 9:49/M
3 Fallon Taladay Kittanning PA 24 58 30:33.40 9:51/M
4 HILLARY THEROTTE 23 93 40:12.60 12:58/M
5 Sheila Hilty Leechburg PA 24 204 56:43.10 18:18/M
6 Angie Ritts Apollo PA 24 206 56:47.10 18:19/M
Female 25 to 30
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 LINDAAY NEMEC 26 17 25:01.60 8:04/M
2 Carly Cowan Kittanning PA 27 23 26:11.30 8:27/M
3 KYLA STITELER 26 24 26:12.00 8:27/M
4 Kerry Harding Ford City PA 27 27 26:31.00 8:33/M
5 AMANDA CAGNO CRANBERRY TWP. PA 29 31 27:13.80 8:47/M
6 Cara Myers Kittanning PA 25 44 29:01.40 9:22/M
7 Jan Willman Pittsburgh PA 28 75 34:40.90 11:11/M
8 Toni Conrad Indiana PA 28 76 34:54.10 11:15/M
9 Becky Rodgers Cowansville PA 28 86 37:54.20 12:14/M
10 Julie Capone 25 98 40:58.40 13:13/M
11 Lisa Tardivo Apollo PA 28 111 43:36.60 14:04/M
12 Kristen Raypush Vandergrift PA 30 112 43:37.40 14:04/M
13 Charlene Frerrotte PA 28 114 43:45.00 14:07/M
14 Ashley Steffy Dayton PA 26 121 44:24.80 14:19/M
15 Caren Fiscus Kittanning PA 30 130 46:08.40 14:53/M
16 Heather Miklos Kittanning PA 27 147 48:03.20 15:30/M
17 ERICKA KLIMKOWICZ 27 149 48:22.50 15:36/M
18 Sara Green Ford City PA 25 151 48:29.00 15:38/M
19 Ashley Dimond Cadogan PA 29 155 49:24.20 15:56/M
20 Tamara Shuster Kittanning PA 26 177 51:17.00 16:33/M
21 Kimberly Swank Ford City PA 27 184 52:06.00 16:48/M
22 Christy Kowal East Brady PA 27 199 55:50.30 18:01/M
23 Jamie Silvis Rural Valley PA 26 207 56:47.30 18:19/M
Female 31 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kiera Wolfe FORD CITY PA 34 21 25:40.20 8:17/M
2 Stacy Patterson Dayton PA 34 30 27:05.10 8:44/M
3 Jessica Brewer Rural Valley PA 34 72 34:08.30 11:01/M
4 Sarah Trostle Pittsburgh PA 33 78 35:12.40 11:21/M
5 Jodie Giammatteo Cowansville PA 31 90 38:38.10 12:28/M
6 Rosanne BeHage Manorville PA 33 120 44:24.70 14:19/M
7 JILL PEAT 34 145 47:54.80 15:27/M
8 Gwen Toy Vandergrift PA 31 168 50:21.80 16:15/M
9 Crystal Fink Templeton PA 33 220 1:03:03.50 20:20/M
10 Tammy Johns Adrian PA 32 224 1:04:49.90 20:55/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cassie Clowser Dayton PA 39 62 31:18.00 10:06/M
2 CINDY McCREA 35 66 32:20.70 10:26/M
3 Chantel Spess New Bethlehem PA 35 73 34:21.80 11:05/M
4 Stephani Stewart Kittanning PA 36 91 39:01.60 12:35/M
5 Tammy Dunmyre Kittanning PA 36 105 42:53.00 13:50/M
6 Bridget Brown Kittanning PA 37 106 42:53.10 13:50/M
7 Becky Weitzel Kittanning PA 37 109 43:30.40 14:02/M
8 Jackie Claypoole Kittanning PA 37 127 46:02.90 14:51/M
9 Cindy Waugaman PA 39 150 48:22.70 15:36/M
10 Trisha Foster Kittanning PA 38 164 50:04.30 16:09/M
11 Shannon Wagner Ford City PA 38 167 50:17.70 16:13/M
12 Elizabeth Mauk Ford City PA 35 176 50:49.00 16:24/M
13 Camala Lucas Kittanning PA 37 178 51:17.80 16:33/M
14 Christine Wynkoop Kittanning PA 36 183 51:55.10 16:45/M
15 Jenise Bigley Kittanning PA 39 188 54:04.20 17:26/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Schaffer Kittanning PA 40 83 36:30.40 11:46/M
2 Michele Himes Adrian PA 42 94 40:13.70 12:58/M
3 Brenda George New Bethlehem PA 44 119 44:23.60 14:19/M
4 Deena Fulton Dayton PA 40 133 46:20.40 14:57/M
5 Lisa Calhoun Kittanning PA 44 138 46:45.40 15:05/M
6 Wendy Stephens Kittanning PA 40 156 49:28.30 15:57/M
7 Dianne Morris Kittanning PA 40 158 49:52.00 16:05/M
8 Kathy Bowers Kittanning PA 44 161 49:58.30 16:07/M
9 Diana Toy Cowansville PA 44 163 50:03.00 16:09/M
10 Elizabeth Smith Vandergrift PA 41 180 51:43.20 16:41/M
11 Michelle Smith Worthington PA 41 195 54:21.10 17:32/M
12 Norma Swank Ford City PA 41 197 55:06.70 17:46/M
13 Sandy Dale Apollo PA 42 211 57:16.70 18:28/M
14 Christine Reitler Ford City PA 43 217 1:01:04.20 19:42/M
15 Sandra Stanko Kittanning PA 40 225 1:17:00.00 24:50/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kirsten Echnoz Kittanning PA 45 40 27:55.10 9:00/M
2 Tish Bowers Kittanning PA 46 54 30:21.20 9:47/M
3 Faye Smith Ford City PA 47 56 30:22.50 9:48/M
4 Pam Campbell Kittanning PA 48 69 33:01.90 10:39/M
5 Tammy Flickinger Apollo PA 47 116 44:00.00 14:12/M
6 Ann Toy Kittanning PA 45 117 44:02.00 14:12/M
7 Maria Teagarden Vandergrift PA 47 118 44:21.60 14:18/M
8 Sue Willman Pittsburgh PA 48 124 45:44.30 14:45/M
9 Pattty Grafton Worthington PA 45 137 46:41.20 15:04/M
10 Barb Ray Kittanning PA 47 160 49:55.10 16:06/M
11 Laurie Schreckengost Cadogan PA 45 169 50:27.70 16:16/M
12 Teresa Hollobaugh East Brady PA 48 181 51:46.30 16:42/M
13 Mary Wolford Chicora PA 46 209 56:56.90 18:22/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jani Daloisio Kittanning PA 50 32 27:24.90 8:50/M
2 Diana Stitt Kittanning PA 51 34 27:42.10 8:56/M
3 Julie Opalka Ford City PA 52 35 27:43.70 8:56/M
4 Kathy Dudley Ford City PA 52 59 30:45.70 9:55/M
5 Roberta Swank Kittanning PA 52 101 41:38.40 13:26/M
6 Sara Rocco Rural Valley PA 53 122 45:39.10 14:44/M
7 CATHY STRATE 52 129 46:04.30 14:52/M
8 Brenda Long Kittanning PA 50 136 46:39.60 15:03/M
9 Sandy Hockenberry Kittanning PA 51 162 50:00.60 16:08/M
10 Susan Shaw Shelocta PA 54 166 50:10.50 16:11/M
11 Nancy Wright Vandergrift PA 54 179 51:20.30 16:34/M
12 Cindy Swank Kittanning PA 54 190 54:13.00 17:29/M
13 Pamela Kirkpatrick Rural Valley PA 50 198 55:12.40 17:48/M
14 Deb Morrow 51 210 56:57.80 18:22/M
Female 55 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 ANN NEMEC 58 68 32:53.10 10:36/M
2 Linda Cunningham Kittanning PA 58 79 35:18.80 11:23/M
3 Jackie Yockey Kittanning PA 56 218 1:01:55.20 19:58/M
Female 60 to 64
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Noraine Cockroft SHELOCTA PA 63 125 45:46.30 14:46/M
2 ELIZABETH GREEN 63 141 46:58.80 15:09/M
3 Linda Pella Kittanning PA 62 219 1:01:59.90 20:00/M
Female 65 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pat Longwell Kittanning PA 65 201 55:57.30 18:03/M
2 Susie Rice Manorville PA 67 202 56:00.00 18:04/M
3 Judy Yount 67 208 56:48.00 18:19/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 SMOKE McCULLOUGH 52 1 19:38.70 6:20/M
2 Scott Mills Kittanning PA 31 2 21:22.80 6:54/M
3 Alek Schaffer Kittanning PA 14 3 21:23.70 6:54/M
Male 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ray Dunn Kittanning PA 0 153 49:20.80 15:55/M
Male 1 to 10
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hunter Wolfe Ford City PA 10 8 23:24.50 7:33/M
2 Dalton Booher Kittanning PA 10 132 46:17.40 14:56/M
3 Tyler Wynkoop Kittanning PA 10 182 51:54.30 16:45/M
4 Noah Bigley Kittanning PA 8 189 54:04.30 17:26/M
Male 11 to 15
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Grafton Worthington PA 15 4 21:46.94 7:01/M
2 ANDREW HAMILTON 12 16 24:47.00 8:00/M
3 Zane Clowser Dayton PA 13 29 26:38.50 8:35/M
4 Brian Brown Kittanning PA 14 37 27:46.50 8:57/M
5 Ishmeel Curry Worthington PA 15 52 29:49.30 9:37/M
6 Austin Bussard PA 13 71 33:22.50 10:46/M
7 Tyler Fries Kittanning PA 11 84 36:57.20 11:55/M
8 ERICK SHIRING JR 14 88 37:58.10 12:15/M
9 Ethan Himes Adrian PA 13 89 38:33.20 12:26/M
10 BRANDON PYLE HERMITAGE PA 15 92 39:35.80 12:46/M
11 Nick Bowers Kittanning PA 13 95 40:15.40 12:59/M
12 Robert Smith Jr. Worthington PA 13 97 40:54.30 13:12/M
13 Buddy Baker Kittanning PA 15 107 42:56.00 13:51/M
14 Dylan Klepfer Kittanning PA 14 108 42:56.20 13:51/M
15 Sean Stirling Kittanning PA 11 148 48:12.30 15:33/M
16 Matthew Dunn Kittanning PA 12 154 49:23.10 15:56/M
17 KYLE HOCKENBERRY 15 172 50:31.10 16:18/M
18 RICK OLINGER 13 175 50:34.00 16:19/M
19 ADAM CONNELL 14 187 53:36.20 17:17/M
20 Joseph Schreckengost Cadogan PA 15 191 54:15.40 17:30/M
21 Christopher Schreckengo Cadogan PA 12 192 54:17.20 17:31/M
22 JACKSON RELSEGELLI 14 196 54:33.90 17:36/M
Male 16 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charles Brown Kittanning PA 18 26 26:20.70 8:30/M
2 Ethan Warcholak Kittanning PA 17 43 28:52.00 9:19/M
Male 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Healy 24 205 56:43.30 18:18/M
Male 25 to 30
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joshua Carlson Kittanning PA 27 18 25:18.80 8:10/M
2 DEVIN LORIGAN 30 53 30:02.00 9:41/M
3 David Paschel Pittsburgh PA 26 74 34:28.50 11:07/M
4 Chad Willman Pittsburgh PA 25 123 45:41.40 14:44/M
5 SHELBY MOORE 28 128 46:04.20 14:52/M
6 CODY HOGUE 26 200 55:51.90 18:01/M
Male 31 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DAVID URSIAK 33 5 21:50.80 7:03/M
2 DAVID ZABLOCKI 34 9 23:25.90 7:33/M
3 Justin Dimond Cadogan PA 31 157 49:37.90 16:00/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Tack Worthington PA 39 213 58:31.80 18:53/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KIRAN BHAT 40 13 24:15.10 7:49/M
2 Brian Cochran Chicora PA 43 14 24:16.20 7:50/M
3 Joseph Cippel Ford City PA 44 61 31:05.60 10:02/M
4 JIM HENDRICKSON 42 85 37:53.60 12:13/M
5 Dwayne Weitzel Kittanning PA 40 110 43:31.50 14:02/M
6 Rick Schaffer Kittanning PA 44 113 43:40.20 14:05/M
7 ERIC PEAT 40 146 47:55.60 15:27/M
8 Robert Smith Worthington PA 40 194 54:20.30 17:32/M
9 Ernie Eck Apollo PA 44 203 56:34.00 18:15/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Kline McGrann PA 49 7 23:04.90 7:26/M
2 ROBERT SHICK 45 42 28:51.20 9:18/M
3 Brad Bowers Kittanning PA 45 159 49:54.80 16:06/M
4 HOMER FOSTER 47 165 50:05.80 16:09/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Roudybush New Bethlehem PA 51 12 24:01.00 7:45/M
2 Larry McKelvey Kittanning PA 50 22 26:07.50 8:25/M
3 Mark Tarosky Kittanning PA 51 25 26:14.10 8:28/M
4 John Olinger Indiana PA 54 28 26:31.70 8:33/M
5 Jeffrey Jacob Pittsburgh PA 52 41 28:38.40 9:14/M
6 Dennis Warcholak Kittanning PA 52 47 29:16.10 9:26/M
7 Kurt Bowers Kittanning PA 50 55 30:21.70 9:47/M
8 John Strate Dayton PA 51 63 31:19.80 10:06/M
9 Scott Stirling Kittanning PA 51 142 47:08.50 15:12/M
10 John Schreckengost Cadogan PA 50 174 50:32.60 16:18/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Pryde Kittanning PA 56 11 23:59.00 7:44/M
2 Tom Davis Kittanning PA 56 126 45:49.30 14:47/M
Male 60 to 64
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 ROBERT CRAWFORD 63 19 25:30.60 8:14/M
2 Tim Cockroft SHELOCTA PA 63 60 30:52.20 9:57/M
3 Dave Bochman Kittanning PA 60 135 46:37.90 15:02/M
4 Bill Swank Kittanning PA 62 140 46:50.50 15:06/M
Male 65 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Palinski KITTANNING PA 68 36 27:44.30 8:57/M
2 Philip Tack Worthington PA 65 214 58:32.80 18:53/M