RUN WITH THE PACK 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
September 05, 2009
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Timothy Bishop Baden PA 121 26 1 M 20-29 16:12.4 5:14/M
2 Eric Dunmyer Baden PA 238 15 1 M 14-19 18:01.1 5:49/M
3 Andrew Zigerelli Freedom PA 213 18 2 M 14-19 18:09.8 5:51/M
4 Justin Gleason Sewickley PA 262 16 3 M 14-19 18:23.0 5:56/M
5 David Chinchilla Ambridge PA 300 49 1 M 40-49 18:25.0 5:56/M
6 Ron Romanoff Pittsburgh PA 513 53 1 M 50-59 19:32.5 6:18/M
7 James Tisak Ambridge PA 294 15 4 M 14-19 20:21.8 6:34/M
8 Alex Genre Ambridge PA 269 14 5 M 14-19 20:22.0 6:34/M
9 MITCH RADELLA CRANBERRY TWP PA 512 44 2 M 40-49 20:26.8 6:35/M
10 Kyle Robinson Ambridge PA 276 15 6 M 14-19 21:01.2 6:47/M
11 BOB CUNNINGHAM 508 26 2 M 20-29 21:06.7 6:48/M
12 Michael Holcomb Baden PA 148 17 7 M 14-19 21:26.9 6:55/M
13 Eric Ripper BADEN PA 185 39 1 M 30-39 21:47.1 7:02/M
14 Nathan Reckner Georgetown PA 177 14 8 M 14-19 22:52.0 7:23/M
15 Victor Dryer Baden PA 290 14 9 M 14-19 23:07.6 7:27/M
16 Damon Neal New Brighton PA 165 22 3 M 20-29 23:20.6 7:32/M
17 Ben DeWar Freedom PA 281 17 10 M 14-19 23:27.7 7:34/M
18 David Kushner New Brighton PA 153 50 2 M 50-59 23:42.6 7:39/M
19 BILL FEIGERT SHARON PA 506 56 3 M 50-59 23:46.9 7:40/M
20 Keith Neal New Brighton PA 168 45 3 M 40-49 23:52.9 7:42/M
21 BILL ALLEN CHARLOTTE NC 510 60 1 M 60-99 23:55.5 7:43/M
22 P.J. Winkler Franklin PA 220 14 11 M 14-19 24:01.0 7:45/M
23 Francesco Aloe Ambridge PA 277 17 12 M 14-19 24:05.1 7:46/M
24 PHILIP TKATCH 517 12 1 M 1-13 24:08.7 7:47/M
25 sharon allen 511 55 1 F 50-59 24:15.8 7:49/M
26 Eugene McClain Monaca PA 15061 158 58 4 M 50-59 24:24.4 7:52/M
27 Jim DeAngelis Crescent PA 137 43 4 M 40-49 25:49.3 8:20/M
28 Dannielle Ann Ripper Baden PA 183 35 1 F 30-39 26:21.8 8:30/M
29 Jay Boyles Industry PA 127 28 4 M 20-29 26:53.7 8:40/M
30 Trenton Munk Baden PA 161 14 13 M 14-19 26:55.6 8:41/M
31 EVAN HOLOWCHAK 519 13 2 M 1-13 26:56.6 8:41/M
32 CAMERON HOLOWCHAK 520 11 3 M 1-13 26:58.0 8:42/M
33 Louis Munk Baden PA 160 45 5 M 40-49 27:09.2 8:45/M
34 JEANNINE MOYER 514 42 1 F 40-49 27:18.4 8:48/M
35 Sandy Zern Baden PA 209 44 2 F 40-49 27:33.4 8:53/M
36 ROBERT MCKEON 516 25 5 M 20-29 28:28.5 9:11/M
37 RICK KATTERSON 509 60 2 M 60-99 28:32.5 9:12/M
38 Amanda Weidder Ambridge PA 206 15 1 F 14-19 28:48.1 9:17/M
39 PATRICK NIVEN 507 38 2 M 30-39 28:49.3 9:18/M
40 VILMA REINARD 505 55 2 F 50-59 29:00.5 9:21/M
41 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 214 56 5 M 50-59 29:11.7 9:25/M
42 Sienna Brock Baden PA 129 11 1 F 1-13 29:12.4 9:25/M
43 Jonathan Munk Baden PA 159 11 4 M 1-13 29:13.5 9:25/M
44 Neil Bruce Baden PA 132 45 6 M 40-49 29:45.2 9:36/M
45 Kayla Churman Franklin Park PA 237 12 2 F 1-13 30:18.8 9:46/M
46 Tom Bishop Baden PA 124 54 6 M 50-59 32:13.7 10:24/M
47 ANDREA ALOE 515 26 1 F 20-29 32:29.0 10:29/M
48 Desiree Rotondo Ambridge PA 320 36 2 F 30-39 32:33.9 10:30/M
49 Sarah Otteson Sewickley PA 172 12 3 F 1-13 32:35.1 10:31/M
50 Todd Otteson Sewickley PA 175 38 3 M 30-39 32:35.4 10:31/M
51 Robert Banks Baden PA 112 58 7 M 50-59 32:59.6 10:38/M
52 Mc Helina Depietro Freedom PA 145 7 4 F 1-13 34:34.5 11:09/M
53 Albert DePietro Ambridge PA 141 61 3 M 60-99 34:36.2 11:10/M
54 Robyn Bishop Baden PA 120 23 2 F 20-29 37:32.8 12:06/M
55 Diana Churman Franklin Park PA 235 47 3 F 40-49 37:33.0 12:07/M