NEW BETHLEHEM PEANUT BUTTER 5K / 2 MILE WALK
COMBINED OVERALL
September 19, 2009
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Ed Kootz 769 38 ***** M 30-39 17:36.1 5:41/M
2 DAVE COLWELL TEMPLETON PA 763 23 ***** M 20-29 18:00.9 5:48/M
3 PATRICK LYNAM ARNOLD PA 706 55 1 M 50-99 18:30.8 5:58/M
4 JEROMEE GEIBEL BUTLER PA 765 14 1 M 1-19 19:25.8 6:16/M
5 CLAYTON SHAFFER 774 33 1 M 30-39 19:29.4 6:17/M
6 Jeff Menold 784 30 2 M 30-39 19:37.6 6:20/M
7 STEPHEN SPINDA 762 50 2 M 50-99 20:12.1 6:31/M
8 KEVIN WATKINS 733 36 3 M 30-39 20:41.3 6:40/M
9 PETER FORADORA 751 10 2 M 1-19 21:01.8 6:47/M
10 Jeff Seidle 783 25 1 M 20-29 21:04.2 6:48/M
11 Dave Ursiak 773 32 4 M 30-39 21:06.0 6:48/M
12 JASON SHOEMAKER 752 34 5 M 30-39 21:45.6 7:01/M
13 RYAN BRAIN 760 39 6 M 30-39 21:50.2 7:03/M
14 Erik Skomo 772 36 7 M 30-39 22:16.7 7:11/M
15 MIKE FRICKO 725 35 8 M 30-39 22:27.9 7:15/M
16 CORRIE LAUGHLIN 717 27 ***** F 20-29 22:43.0 7:20/M
17 SANDY BECK 735 47 ***** F 40-49 23:01.7 7:25/M
18 JENNIFER KULICK 759 24 1 F 20-29 23:24.7 7:33/M
19 JOHN HUBER 736 59 3 M 50-99 24:07.8 7:47/M
20 ERIK HUFF 746 27 2 M 20-29 24:09.6 7:47/M
21 Jeff Zimmerman 771 43 1 M 40-49 24:15.3 7:49/M
22 ANDREA HAINES 742 36 1 F 30-39 24:35.3 7:56/M
23 KAYLI KING 734 21 2 F 20-29 24:38.0 7:57/M
24 THOMAS HAINES 741 36 9 M 30-39 24:44.2 7:59/M
25 LAURA GAILEY 707 30 2 F 30-39 24:49.6 8:00/M
26 MELINDA KULICK 758 29 3 F 20-29 25:07.2 8:06/M
27 BARRY SNYDER 737 54 4 M 50-99 25:09.0 8:07/M
28 Scott Gourley New Bethlehem PA 786 38 10 M 30-39 25:27.9 8:13/M
29 JUSTIN MOORE 756 36 11 M 30-39 25:29.5 8:13/M
30 ANGIE SHIREY 726 34 3 F 30-39 25:33.0 8:15/M
31 Meighan McMillen 782 26 4 F 20-29 25:48.9 8:19/M
32 CHRISTIE HUFF 747 25 5 F 20-29 25:52.8 8:21/M
33 LEANNE GILL-PETERS CLEARFIELD PA 778 54 1 F 50-99 25:56.7 8:22/M
34 Judi Bookhomer 779 46 1 F 40-49 26:14.9 8:28/M
35 Evelyn Balla 780 61 1 F 0-99 26:22.6 13:11/M
36 HOLLY BISH 720 36 2 F 0-99 26:25.1 13:13/M
37 TERRI SMITH 723 37 3 F 0-99 26:27.6 13:14/M
38 RYAN WELLS NEW BETHLEHEM PA 788 44 2 M 40-49 26:41.6 8:36/M
39 ASHLEY NICCOLAI 709 16 1 F 1-19 27:25.6 8:51/M
40 DANIELLE BARTLETT 718 16 2 F 1-19 27:45.1 8:57/M
41 KRISTI COLDWELL 748 53 2 F 50-99 28:19.6 9:08/M
42 ROBIN SLICKER WASHINGTON PA 703 43 2 F 40-49 28:26.8 9:10/M
43 Joel Geibel 766 51 5 M 50-99 28:40.8 9:15/M
44 Pam Shirey 777 50 3 F 50-99 28:42.6 9:15/M
45 Stacie Brendlinger Harrisburg PA 713 30 4 F 30-39 28:49.5 9:18/M
46 Nikki Zimmerman 770 35 5 F 30-39 29:02.7 9:22/M
47 TRACEY HETRICK 761 38 4 F 0-99 29:04.2 14:32/M
48 Paul Crissman Newton Falls OH 702 63 6 M 50-99 29:07.0 9:24/M
49 KIRSTEN JONES 740 28 6 F 20-29 29:28.4 9:30/M
50 Jamal Owens Indiana PA 716 28 3 M 20-29 30:00.2 9:41/M
51 Bill Snyder 781 46 3 M 40-49 30:28.0 9:50/M
52 HOLLIE GOURLEY 744 33 5 F 0-99 30:44.3 15:22/M
53 BARB SMITH Mayport PA 743 69 6 F 0-99 30:46.2 15:23/M
54 RACHEL NICCOLAI 711 8 3 F 1-19 30:48.0 9:56/M
55 RALPH NICCOLAI 708 44 4 M 40-49 30:49.5 9:56/M
56 Amanda Brendlinger Harrisburg PA 714 32 7 F 0-99 31:18.1 15:39/M
57 DAVE BRENDLINGER 715 52 1 M 0-99 31:19.3 15:40/M
58 DANIELLE CICERO 712 22 7 F 20-29 33:26.5 10:47/M
59 John Strate 764 50 7 M 50-99 33:38.2 10:51/M
60 RYAN NICCOLAI 710 14 3 M 1-19 34:02.6 10:59/M
61 Riley Milliron 775 11 4 M 1-19 34:20.1 11:05/M
62 Susie Geibel 767 46 3 F 40-49 34:21.8 11:05/M
63 BRUCE SMAIL 701 54 8 M 50-99 34:44.2 11:12/M
64 Vicki Adams 787 59 8 F 0-99 34:45.6 17:23/M
65 LINDA MOORE 757 59 9 F 0-99 34:46.7 17:23/M
66 KELLY SCHRECENGOST 727 44 10 F 0-99 35:13.1 17:37/M
67 JENNIFER MURRAY 731 37 11 F 0-99 35:15.2 17:38/M
68 CONNIE SNYDER 738 55 12 F 0-99 35:22.9 17:41/M
69 CARRY BARRETT 705 51 13 F 0-99 35:25.0 17:43/M
70 Jessica Kimpatrick 785 28 8 F 20-29 35:25.6 11:25/M
71 Larry McCauley 768 63 9 M 50-99 35:44.4 11:32/M
72 FRANCINE RUCINSKI 754 52 14 F 0-99 37:55.2 18:58/M
73 KRISTIN SKALOS 753 25 15 F 0-99 37:57.6 18:59/M
74 Eugene Rucinski 776 54 10 M 50-99 38:00.1 12:15/M
75 CONNIE LAUGHLIN 750 57 16 F 0-99 41:21.7 20:41/M
76 AMANDA LAUGHLIN 749 17 17 F 0-99 41:24.2 20:42/M