HARMONY SILVESTER 5K
Age Group Results
December 31, 2009
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 MARY BETH ACKER NEW WILMINGTON PA 30 23 20:24.70 6:35/M
2 Debbie Conner Dunbar PA 39 35 21:25.40 6:55/M
3 Sarah Thompson Slippery Rock PA 21 39 21:44.60 7:01/M
Female 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anne Dawson 235 33:18.10 10:45/M
Female 1 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelsey Hillock Gibsonia PA 14 65 23:18.50 7:31/M
2 Katie Lutz Cranberry Twp PA 12 78 24:13.40 7:49/M
3 Megan Pudlo Cranberry Twp PA 13 104 25:19.20 8:10/M
4 Jessica Kelosky Fombell PA 14 201 30:12.30 9:45/M
5 Lily Deible 8 223 32:16.60 10:25/M
6 Dighan Kelly Pittsburgh PA 12 242 33:56.60 10:57/M
7 Danielle Burns Sewickley PA 14 260 35:27.10 11:26/M
8 Nicole Burns Sewickley PA 12 264 35:36.00 11:29/M
9 Katie Platt Harmony PA 11 269 37:06.80 11:58/M
10 Grace Connors 8 270 37:09.80 11:59/M
11 Sadie Schiever Harmony PA 11 272 37:21.30 12:03/M
Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Crawford Evans City PA 17 56 22:49.00 7:22/M
2 Nicole Kukitza Cranberry Twp PA 19 79 24:15.00 7:49/M
3 Christy Monnie 16 83 24:34.00 7:55/M
4 Emily Hertweck Renfrew PA 15 90 24:47.00 8:00/M
5 BRIGHID KELLY PITTSBURGH PA 18 107 25:22.00 8:11/M
6 Kristen McKinney Cranberry Twp PA 15 128 26:01.60 8:24/M
7 Megan Powell Cranberry Twp. PA 19 130 26:01.80 8:24/M
8 Melissa Lang Harmony PA 19 206 30:32.20 9:51/M
9 Katelyn Conn 19 231 32:28.00 10:28/M
10 Tiffany Lutz 19 262 35:35.00 11:29/M
11 Alexis Reeher Portersville PA 16 285 42:01.50 13:33/M
12 Trena Miller 15 295 49:31.30 15:58/M
Female 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leigh Ann Prugar North Royalton OH 24 40 21:56.00 7:05/M
2 Allison Camp Beaver PA 20 74 24:01.00 7:45/M
3 Lauren Bradford Pittsburgh PA 27 86 24:44.10 7:59/M
4 LIZ LAMPING CRANBERRY TWP. PA 28 94 24:49.80 8:00/M
5 Kathleen Torso Zelienople PA 20 97 24:57.10 8:03/M
6 Rachel Louik Pittsburgh PA 24 119 25:52.50 8:21/M
7 Megan Daw 21 136 26:25.40 8:31/M
8 Julie Marlawe 21 139 26:29.60 8:33/M
9 Rachel Zolinas McKees Rocks PA 28 165 27:59.70 9:02/M
10 Victoria Pagano 22 189 29:29.60 9:31/M
11 Celeste Pagano 27 190 29:30.10 9:31/M
12 Katy Elwell Pittsburgh PA 27 193 29:42.20 9:35/M
13 Emily Todd Butler PA 20 195 29:51.00 9:38/M
14 Jennifer Do Mars PA 29 197 30:02.70 9:41/M
15 Kelsey Ripper Evans City PA 20 239 33:35.30 10:50/M
16 V.Molly Kuttesch Cranberry Twp PA 22 263 35:35.30 11:29/M
17 Amanda Prugar Harmony PA 27 277 39:53.90 12:52/M
18 SARAH LAMPING ZELIENOPLE PA 27 280 40:49.10 13:10/M
19 Nikita Flowers 23 284 42:01.30 13:33/M
20 Jennifer Bindernagel 29 296 49:39.30 16:01/M
Female 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Holly Bauer Saxonburg PA 34 51 22:29.80 7:15/M
2 Susan Moury Cranberry Twp PA 39 66 23:18.80 7:31/M
3 Deb Olayer Harmony PA 30 89 24:46.50 7:59/M
4 KRISTY BROWN Pittsburgh PA 31 117 25:48.80 8:19/M
5 Erin Nicotra Cranberry Twp. PA 34 121 25:54.30 8:21/M
6 Jessica Kalmas Pittsburgh PA 33 127 26:00.20 8:23/M
7 JODIE MOHNKERN Mercer PA 37 138 26:29.10 8:33/M
8 Jinny Hertweck Renfrew PA 37 147 26:50.20 8:39/M
9 EMILY BOWSER ZELIENOPLE PA 31 153 27:12.90 8:46/M
10 Kristen Novak Evans City PA 38 156 27:28.30 8:52/M
11 Julie Codispot Butler PA 39 164 27:55.50 9:00/M
12 Laura Willby 31 167 28:00.60 9:02/M
13 Alioe Wiesner 39 176 28:43.30 9:16/M
14 Summer Fowler Cranberry Twp PA 32 180 28:53.90 9:19/M
15 Heather Ovos Cranberry Twp PA 31 184 29:14.60 9:26/M
16 Eileen Wrubel Cranberry Twp PA 34 187 29:25.60 9:29/M
17 Rebecca Gellner New Castle PA 31 194 29:48.50 9:37/M
18 Kim Swendsen Harmony PA 35 212 31:16.00 10:05/M
19 ADRIENNE GRAFTON HARMONY PA 31 215 31:21.40 10:07/M
20 Candy France Portersville PA 38 216 31:29.70 10:09/M
21 Kris Lenzi Hermitage PA 38 219 31:35.60 10:11/M
22 WENDY FLYNN Connoquenessing PA 33 232 32:41.40 10:33/M
23 Kristin Schell PITTSBURGH PA 32 233 32:43.10 10:33/M
24 Laura Augustine Butler PA 39 234 32:55.60 10:37/M
25 Dayna Martin Cranberry Twp PA 36 236 33:20.20 10:45/M
26 Gretchen Geric 39 245 34:12.50 11:02/M
27 Heidi Wolanin Butler PA 37 254 34:54.90 11:15/M
28 Marsha Mortin 35 268 36:41.00 11:50/M
29 AMANDA MERLET HOUSTON TX 32 282 41:00.80 13:14/M
30 Tiffany Mylan Butler PA 38 288 43:28.80 14:01/M
31 Cheryl Mounts New Castle PA 32 291 47:31.20 15:20/M
Female 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Healy Cranberry Twp PA 40 70 23:43.30 7:39/M
2 Rita McClelland Slippery Rock PA 41 85 24:42.10 7:58/M
3 Laura Hillock Gibsonia PA 43 87 24:44.20 7:59/M
4 Connie Frazier 47 103 25:18.60 8:10/M
5 RENEE DUFFY NEW BRIGHTON PA 46 106 25:21.20 8:11/M
6 Anne Conn 46 111 25:28.70 8:13/M
7 Kathleen Linder New Castle PA 44 125 25:59.90 8:23/M
8 Nanette Berardino Monroeville PA 48 132 26:09.50 8:26/M
9 Barbara McCandless Harmony PA 42 134 26:17.90 8:29/M
10 Annette Schiever Harmony PA 44 137 26:27.10 8:32/M
11 Rita McGrogan Harmony PA 40 142 26:42.20 8:37/M
12 Maryclare Maslyn Slippery Rock PA 47 143 26:45.10 8:38/M
13 Tammie Ferraro Mars PA 45 144 26:47.80 8:38/M
14 Mary Ann Patrick Cranberry Twp PA 49 145 26:49.50 8:39/M
15 Pam Kristoff CRANBERRY TWP. PA 42 158 27:33.10 8:53/M
16 Cheryl Fox Cranberry Twp PA 43 159 27:33.40 8:53/M
17 Amy Stiles Pittsburgh PA 46 172 28:29.40 9:11/M
18 Debbie Kuminkoski Butler Pa 48 174 28:32.90 9:12/M
19 Mary Lorah 43 181 28:54.90 9:19/M
20 Sue Platt Harmony PA 47 198 30:04.90 9:42/M
21 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 43 202 30:12.90 9:45/M
22 Margy Smora 40 205 30:26.30 9:49/M
23 Lisa Kuster 45 211 31:11.30 10:04/M
24 Lisa Moss Butler PA 45 222 32:15.90 10:24/M
25 Dawn Dixon 44 250 34:35.30 11:09/M
26 Robin Lutz Cranberry Twp PA 43 255 34:57.00 11:16/M
27 Nancy Lang Harmony PA 44 259 35:22.50 11:25/M
28 Patty Connors CRANBERRY TWP. PA 40 271 37:10.30 11:59/M
29 Diane Laughner New Castle PA 45 278 40:30.00 13:04/M
30 Margaret O'Reilly Harmony PA 46 283 41:04.30 13:15/M
31 Susan Stutz E.Butler PA 48 289 43:29.20 14:02/M
32 Lisa Miller Saint Albans WV 40 292 47:33.40 15:20/M
33 Rita Lane BUTLER PA 47 302 59:58.60 19:21/M
Female 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pamela Romeo 53 161 27:39.90 8:55/M
2 Susie Aliemus Harmony PA 52 168 28:05.60 9:04/M
3 Jill Todd Butler PA 54 204 30:20.90 9:47/M
4 Sheri Gibson Butler PA 53 217 31:30.30 10:10/M
5 JANELLE KELLY PITTSBURGH PA 53 244 34:11.20 11:02/M
6 Gail Steck Sandy Rake PA 52 246 34:17.20 11:04/M
7 Clare Torso Zelienople PA 53 257 35:20.90 11:24/M
8 Bobbie Working Lebanon TN 51 265 35:57.10 11:36/M
9 Chris Saxton 54 267 36:10.90 11:40/M
10 Linda Schwab Ambridge PA 58 273 38:16.60 12:21/M
11 Kathy Presnair New Castle PA 52 274 38:20.50 12:22/M
12 Jane Graham Zelienople PA 53 293 48:28.00 15:38/M
13 Nancy Houk New Castle PA 59 294 49:06.10 15:50/M
14 Lynne Ranayhossaini Harmony PA 53 299 56:14.40 18:08/M
Female 60 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Surgenor Mercer PA 62 228 32:25.50 10:27/M
2 LOIS ADAMS ZELIENOPLE PA 61 261 35:33.40 11:28/M
3 Donna McIntyre Cranberry Twp PA 66 286 42:07.50 13:35/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 ERIC GEDDIS CRANBERRY TWP. PA 19 1 17:02.50 5:30/M
2 Chris Geddis Cranberry Twp. PA 24 2 17:02.70 5:30/M
3 JACOB MORRIDA 18 3 17:24.60 5:37/M
Male 1 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gregory Schleicher Wexford PA 12 14 19:28.90 6:17/M
2 John-Scott Somora 14 38 21:43.30 7:00/M
3 Billy Lott Elwood City PA 11 54 22:41.20 7:19/M
4 Zackery France Portersville PA 14 75 24:01.90 7:45/M
5 ZACK DEIBLE 11 81 24:16.20 7:50/M
6 JACKSON NICKEL CRANBERRY TWP PA 11 131 26:01.80 8:24/M
7 Henry May 13 169 28:22.80 9:09/M
8 Austin France Portersville PA 12 171 28:26.80 9:10/M
9 Jack Connors 12 177 28:48.00 9:17/M
10 David Lachendro Zelienople PA 14 182 28:55.60 9:20/M
11 Jack Codispot Butler PA 8 188 29:25.80 9:29/M
12 PJ Winkler Franklin PA 14 220 32:01.00 10:20/M
13 Weston Schiever Harmony Pa 8 225 32:17.80 10:25/M
14 Patri ck Lane 7 301 59:57.90 19:20/M
Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Grant Baron Butler PA 18 4 17:50.50 5:45/M
2 GEORGE KELLY PITTSBURGH PA 15 9 18:40.80 6:01/M
3 Scott Slaney Mars PA 15 11 19:17.00 6:13/M
4 Jared McKeon DeSoto MO 16 12 19:27.00 6:16/M
5 Pete Mullins 17 15 19:32.30 6:18/M
6 BRENDON LEMMET CRANBERRY TWP PA 16 16 19:50.70 6:24/M
7 Tyler Cranmer BUTLER 17 17 20:00.00 6:27/M
8 Timothy Karls Butler PA 18 18 20:02.50 6:28/M
9 Mark Davis Cranberry Twp PA 17 20 20:06.50 6:29/M
10 Matthew Crawford Evans City PA 18 24 20:30.60 6:37/M
11 Eli Brinker HARMONY PA 15 31 21:06.10 6:48/M
12 Nick Minich 18 32 21:11.60 6:50/M
13 Bobby Watson Harmony PA 16 33 21:18.40 6:52/M
14 Josh Denny Butler PA 16 48 22:12.10 7:10/M
15 Scott Platt Harmony PA 18 57 22:53.00 7:23/M
16 Dominic Sarachine Harmony PA 17 58 22:54.00 7:23/M
17 Ben Nickel CRANBERRY TWP PA 15 69 23:42.10 7:39/M
18 ERIK MAY 16 80 24:15.70 7:49/M
19 Callahan Spigler Portersville PA 19 96 24:53.30 8:02/M
20 Ryan Blum Butler PA 17 126 26:00.00 8:23/M
21 Daniel Fulton Pittsburgh PA 15 149 26:59.30 8:42/M
22 Mike Hartman Butler PA 16 151 27:05.80 8:44/M
23 Josh Keir Cranberry Twp PA 18 186 29:22.90 9:28/M
24 Nick Ranayhossaini Harmony PA 16 209 30:57.50 9:59/M
25 Tyler Miller Carrick High School 18 230 32:27.90 10:28/M
26 Kolby Ripper Evans City PA 18 256 35:04.70 11:19/M
Male 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Monnie Renfrew PA 20 5 18:10.40 5:52/M
2 Cory Steinhagen SARVER PA 21 8 18:30.70 5:58/M
3 Jason Jacobs Zelienople PA 25 10 18:49.80 6:04/M
4 John VanGehuchten Pittsburgh PA 27 13 19:27.40 6:16/M
5 Stephen Mick Zelienople PA 29 22 20:19.80 6:33/M
6 Jason Smith Pittsburgh PA 27 25 20:45.90 6:42/M
7 Jeff Dreir Allison Park PA 29 34 21:24.40 6:54/M
8 Bob Stumpf Beaver PA 22 36 21:37.00 6:58/M
9 MARK SULLIVAN Pittsburgh PA 29 37 21:40.20 6:59/M
10 David Karls Butler PA 21 41 21:56.30 7:05/M
11 Matt Imnetus 26 49 22:14.80 7:10/M
12 Alexis Berardino Monroeville PA 22 61 23:00.20 7:25/M
13 Dan Nguyen 29 67 23:22.80 7:32/M
14 Levi McClelland Slippery Rock PA 22 73 23:58.80 7:44/M
15 Andrew Cipro Harmony PA 24 109 25:26.90 8:12/M
16 David Dulick Pittsburgh PA 29 124 25:58.80 8:23/M
17 Nick Prugar Harmony PA 27 135 26:20.70 8:30/M
18 Daniel Ranayhossaini Harmony PA 21 141 26:38.20 8:35/M
19 Ben Ranayhossaini Harmony PA 23 146 26:49.80 8:39/M
20 CARL SOCKACI ZELIENOPLE PA 28 148 26:51.50 8:40/M
21 TIM LAMPING CRANBERRY TWP. PA 29 157 27:32.00 8:53/M
Male 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Basinski Pittsburgh PA 38 6 18:13.50 5:53/M
2 Brian Forster Cabot PA 39 7 18:23.40 5:56/M
3 Steve McKeever Wexford PA 38 28 21:00.70 6:46/M
4 MARK SHIPLEY 33 29 21:01.50 6:47/M
5 Dave Szakelyhidi HARMONY PA 31 42 22:00.00 7:06/M
6 TOM McNEAR East Palestine OH 33 47 22:10.00 7:09/M
7 Brian Kazienko 36 52 22:30.30 7:15/M
8 Franco Bonacchi Pittsburgh PA 39 55 22:43.50 7:20/M
9 CHRIS ROMITO CRANBERRY TWP PA 36 59 22:56.30 7:24/M
10 Robert Sforza Moon Twp PA 39 62 23:03.80 7:26/M
11 Aaron Depew Butler PA 38 64 23:17.40 7:31/M
12 J Schell 31 76 24:02.20 7:45/M
13 Keith Bittel Pittsburgh PA 37 95 24:51.10 8:01/M
14 Robert Faulkner Cranberry Twp PA 36 110 25:27.40 8:13/M
15 Jason Timmerman 39 120 25:53.70 8:21/M
16 Steve Martin Cranberry Twp PA 36 170 28:24.90 9:10/M
17 Matt Olayer Harmony PA 31 175 28:36.30 9:14/M
18 Jeff Logeman Pittsburgh PA 35 178 28:51.10 9:18/M
19 Eric Rodes Harmony PA 34 191 29:35.70 9:33/M
20 RYAN MERLET HOUSTON TX 31 196 29:53.10 9:38/M
21 Justin Corrigan Franklin PA 33 203 30:16.00 9:46/M
22 CHUCK FRYMAN HARMONY PA 31 214 31:19.20 10:06/M
23 COREY DEIBLE 39 224 32:17.30 10:25/M
24 John Brundege New Castle PA 33 241 33:48.50 10:54/M
25 Joseph Nicholas Brower 33 248 34:32.80 11:08/M
26 Dan Akalla 38 251 34:37.20 11:10/M
Male 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Schleicher Wexford PA 45 21 20:07.90 6:29/M
2 Matt Marshall Cranberry Twp PA 40 26 20:46.50 6:42/M
3 Stephen Hepler Sarver PA 48 27 20:54.60 6:45/M
4 Butch Rittelmann 44 43 22:00.20 7:06/M
5 Jim Gallagher Prospect PA 44 44 22:02.80 7:06/M
6 MITCH RADELLA Cranberry Twp PA 44 46 22:08.80 7:08/M
7 GERRY PEREZ 45 68 23:33.00 7:36/M
8 DAN REED NEW CASTLE PA 46 71 23:49.60 7:41/M
9 Robert Miller Zelienople PA 43 77 24:04.90 7:46/M
10 Michael Wherry 42 88 24:44.50 7:59/M
11 Bruce Soule Butler PA 41 91 24:47.40 8:00/M
12 Todd Miller Cranberry Twp PA 40 92 24:48.70 8:00/M
13 Chuck kozora 45 93 24:49.60 8:00/M
14 Daniel Kendra Beaver Falls PA 46 101 25:12.00 8:08/M
15 Bob Pudlo Cranberry Twp PA 47 105 25:19.30 8:10/M
16 JOHN LEMMEX CRANBERRY TWP PA 45 113 25:33.70 8:15/M
17 Jim Lynskey Cranberry Twp PA 45 114 25:36.10 8:15/M
18 chip # 268 45 115 25:38.90 8:16/M
19 Douglas Duffy 46 118 25:49.60 8:20/M
20 Ron Ripper Evans City PA 47 122 25:56.60 8:22/M
21 Tony Snyder 42 123 25:58.50 8:23/M
22 JIM NICKEL CRANBERRY TWP PA 42 129 26:01.70 8:24/M
23 Michael Coyne Cranberry Twp PA 41 140 26:37.20 8:35/M
24 John Parker Pittsburgh PA 49 154 27:17.10 8:48/M
25 Bob Dawson Elwood City PA 48 155 27:26.60 8:51/M
26 Eric McCandless Harmony PA 42 160 27:35.00 8:54/M
27 Carl Heinlein 43 163 27:48.90 8:58/M
28 Rob Taylor Prospect PA 48 166 28:00.30 9:02/M
29 Craig Cole Harmony PA 49 179 28:52.90 9:19/M
30 Michael Sherman Pittsburgh PA 45 185 29:14.70 9:26/M
31 Sean Buzzard pgh PA 40 199 30:10.80 9:44/M
32 Matthew Callihan Butler PA 42 200 30:11.30 9:44/M
33 JIM KALNAS 49 207 30:34.00 9:52/M
34 Jeff Byko Harmony PA 49 208 30:34.40 9:52/M
35 James Codispot Butler PA 44 213 31:17.30 10:05/M
36 Kevin Stiles Pittsburgh PA 48 218 31:30.40 10:10/M
37 Douglas Wilkinson Venetia PA 40 227 32:22.40 10:26/M
38 Eric Duchess Jamestown NC 41 237 33:26.90 10:47/M
39 Kevin Brown Renfrew PA 42 238 33:27.20 10:47/M
40 Greg Sarachine Harmony PA 45 252 34:47.40 11:13/M
Male 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ronald Romanoff Pittsburgh PA 53 19 20:03.60 6:28/M
2 BILL SCHMIDT 54 30 21:03.60 6:47/M
3 Rich Makin Saxonburg PA 52 45 22:03.70 7:07/M
4 Larry Lutz Sarver PA 53 50 22:21.90 7:13/M
5 Bruce Harris Weirton WV 55 53 22:39.40 7:18/M
6 Jeff Smith Butler PA 54 60 22:57.50 7:24/M
7 DAVID SULLIVAN Beaver Falls PA 58 82 24:27.10 7:53/M
8 Rick Church Aliquippa PA 53 84 24:37.30 7:56/M
9 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 54 98 24:57.90 8:03/M
10 Bob Todd Butler PA 55 100 25:02.90 8:05/M
11 William Osche Butler PA 52 108 25:26.10 8:12/M
12 Ron Hartle Hilliards PA 53 116 25:43.10 8:18/M
13 James Gascoine 52 133 26:16.70 8:28/M
14 Hugh Laughner New Castle PA 50 152 27:10.30 8:46/M
15 Franklin Bame Harmony PA 54 162 27:42.30 8:56/M
16 Robert Elwell Mars PA 56 173 28:32.80 9:12/M
17 Chuck Morse Slippery Rock PA 59 192 29:41.10 9:35/M
18 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 56 226 32:21.50 10:26/M
19 Benjamin Houston Butler PA 55 247 34:32.10 11:08/M
20 Michael Schwab Ambridge PA 58 249 34:33.30 11:09/M
21 Thomas Cipro Harmony PA 52 258 35:21.80 11:24/M
22 Kim Working Lebanon TN 55 266 35:58.00 11:36/M
23 Robert Fulton Pittsburgh PA 51 275 38:34.90 12:26/M
24 Thomas Knapp Ambridge PA 55 276 38:42.20 12:29/M
25 Jesse Allen 58 279 40:30.80 13:04/M
26 Al Lane Butler PA 54 281 40:55.80 13:12/M
27 Craig Moss Butler PA 51 287 43:21.90 13:59/M
28 John Ehrhart Butler PA 54 297 49:42.00 16:02/M
29 Gary Torso Zelienople PA 50 298 53:12.90 17:10/M
30 Amir Ranayhossaini Harmony PA 54 300 56:16.60 18:09/M
Male 60 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JACK NEFF PITTSBURGH PA 65 63 23:12.40 7:29/M
2 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 69 72 23:54.20 7:43/M
3 Dave Adams Harmony PA 60 102 25:13.60 8:08/M
4 Bruce Briggs Burgettstown PA 60 112 25:33.30 8:15/M
5 TOM MURRAY ZELIENOPLE PA 67 150 27:01.20 8:43/M
6 PHIL LOPE HARMONY PA 60 183 29:12.40 9:25/M
7 John Marcinowski Edinboro PA 62 210 30:59.40 10:00/M
8 Andy McIntyre Cranberry Twp PA 61 221 32:14.60 10:24/M
9 ED KOCHER 60 229 32:27.00 10:28/M
10 Pete Spigler Portersville PA 62 240 33:47.60 10:54/M
11 Beorge Moser Butler PA 65 243 33:58.60 10:57/M
12 Randy Simmons Butler PA 61 253 34:52.00 11:15/M
13 GEORGE SCHUMANN McKees Rocks PA 68 290 45:24.20 14:39/M
Male 70 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dez Csizmadia Butler PA 71 99 24:58.40 8:03/M