GREATER LATROBE 5K / 1 MILE
COMBINED OVERALL
October 03, 2009
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jocelyn Cawoski Latrobe PA 1409 12 1 F 1-14 06:20.50 6:20/M
2 Abbey Passaro Latrobe PA 1412 13 2 F 1-14 06:51.60 6:51/M
3 Kayla Zalich Latrobe PA 1413 13 3 F 1-14 06:54.00 6:54/M
4 Elizabeth Baldwin Latrobe PA 1417 13 4 F 1-14 06:59.00 6:59/M
5 Gina DeFrancesco Latrobe PA 1414 14 5 F 1-14 06:59.70 6:59/M
6 Lauren Takitch Latrobe PA 1415 13 6 F 1-14 07:07.10 7:07/M
7 Nicole Sullivan Latrobe PA 1416 13 7 F 1-14 07:11.10 7:11/M
8 TARA DAVIDSON 1436 9 8 F 1-14 07:23.80 7:23/M
9 NATALIE CHRISTOPHER 438 11 9 F 1-14 08:30.00 8:30/M
10 Doug Congia Latrobe PA 1411 12 1 M 1-14 09:06.30 9:06/M
11 Jason Ott Latrobe PA 1410 12 2 M 1-14 09:07.70 9:07/M
12 RACHEL HARTER 1454 8 10 F 1-14 09:18.80 9:18/M
13 Mariea Loreizi Latrobe PA 1421 10 11 F 1-14 09:51.90 9:51/M
14 WILL CASEY 1441 6 3 M 1-14 09:53.20 9:53/M
15 NICCO LORENZI 455 5 4 M 1-14 09:55.00 9:55/M
16 MAURA CASEY 1440 8 12 F 1-14 10:19.10 10:19/M
17 AMY CASEY 1442 39 1 F 15-99 10:19.40 10:19/M
18 BILL CASEY 1443 41 1 M 15-99 10:20.10 10:20/M
19 EMMA FENTON 432 6 13 F 1-14 13:27.00 13:27/M
20 SANDY FENTON 429 41 2 F 15-99 13:30.00 13:30/M
21 LILY FENTON 433 5 14 F 1-14 13:31.00 13:31/M
22 BILL WYANT Belle Vernon PA 1453 42 1 M 19-99 20:56.00 6:45/M
23 Claire Dalton Latrobe PA 1422 12 15 F 1-14 21:22.70 21:22/M
24 Michaela Milko Latrobe PA 1419 12 16 F 1-14 21:23.50 21:23/M
25 Annika Milko Latrobe PA 1420 10 17 F 1-14 21:34.50 21:34/M
26 Lucy Firment Latrobe PA 1423 12 18 F 1-14 21:44.50 21:44/M
27 Rex Pynos Latrobe PA 1396 41 2 M 19-99 22:38.90 7:18/M
28 Katie Stallings Latrobe PA 1395 13 1 F 1-18 23:00.30 7:25/M
29 Rachael Kollar Latrobe PA 1404 12 1 F 0-99 23:15.50 7:30/M
30 Brooke Armstrong Latrobe PA 1408 12 2 F 0-99 25:10.30 8:07/M
31 Allison Pynos Latrobe PA 1398 13 2 F 1-18 25:28.20 8:13/M
32 DAVE ROSS 1445 12 1 M 1-18 26:13.70 8:27/M
33 JORDAN WYANT 1452 11 2 M 1-18 26:28.40 8:32/M
34 RHONDA LAUGHLIN 437 42 1 F 19-99 28:17.00 9:07/M
35 JACK FENTON 431 11 3 M 1-18 30:31.00 9:51/M
36 EMILY FENTON 430 19 2 F 19-99 30:48.00 9:56/M
37 Robin Pynos Latrobe PA 1397 40 3 F 19-99 30:58.40 9:59/M
38 Olivia Norman Latrobe PA 1383 9 3 F 1-18 31:27.00 10:09/M
39 AARON HARTER 1448 10 4 M 1-18 31:34.50 10:11/M
40 Wendy Norman Latrobe PA 1382 38 4 F 19-99 31:47.00 10:15/M
41 SUSAN TORRERO 434 49 5 F 19-99 31:47.00 10:15/M
42 Abbey Machesney Latrobe PA 1394 12 4 F 1-18 32:03.60 10:20/M
43 DONNA DUNLAP 1444 45 6 F 19-99 33:00.00 10:39/M
44 Mallory Zombek Latrobe PA 1387 16 5 F 1-18 33:31.90 10:49/M
45 Greg Zombek Latrobe PA 1388 47 3 M 19-99 33:32.50 10:49/M
46 CAMILLE DAVIDSON 1435 40 7 F 19-99 34:19.50 11:04/M
47 Samantha Kaelin Latrobe PA 1393 7 6 F 1-18 34:48.80 11:14/M
48 Sabine Kaelin Latrobe PA 1392 38 8 F 19-99 35:40.00 11:30/M
49 Carly Kostic Latrobe PA 1379 30 9 F 19-99 35:53.30 11:35/M
50 Darlene Upson Latrobe PA 1386 53 10 F 19-99 36:33.50 11:47/M
51 Debbie Pribisco Latrobe PA 1385 52 11 F 19-99 40:04.80 12:55/M
52 Julie Teslevich Latrobe PA 1389 32 12 F 19-99 47:12.60 15:14/M
53 Jon Teslevich Latrobe PA 1390 33 4 M 19-99 47:14.60 15:14/M
54 Earl Penrose Latrobe PA 1402 40 1 M 0-99 55:43.90 17:58/M