CURWENSVILLE RACES 10K RUN
Overall Finish List
July 18, 2009
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 JEREMY BOCHERT 86 29 ***** M 20-29 35:50.5 5:47/M
2 JOHN JACOB 522 37 1 M 30-39 36:39.0 5:55/M
3 MINDY SAWTELLE 85 36 ***** F 30-39 37:44.9 6:05/M
4 TOM BERZONSKY 89 35 2 M 30-39 37:49.8 6:06/M
5 BRETT DECKER 10 43 1 M 40-49 37:58.1 6:07/M
6 TODD WINTERS 90 40 2 M 40-49 38:08.7 6:09/M
7 DYLAN HUSTED 75 18 1 M 15-19 38:59.7 6:17/M
8 BRIAN LYTLE 91 29 1 M 20-29 39:41.3 6:24/M
9 WALLY POLASKI 508 50 1 M 50-59 39:58.8 6:27/M
10 MICHAEL GIGILA 510 19 2 M 15-19 40:14.5 6:29/M
11 GAVIN VOLOSKY DUBOIS PA 523 18 3 M 15-19 40:25.3 6:31/M
12 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp. PA 92 44 3 M 40-49 41:11.2 6:39/M
13 MATT GILDERSLEEVE 77 38 3 M 30-39 41:47.1 6:44/M
14 CASEY CONRAD 8 20 2 M 20-29 43:09.0 6:58/M
15 JAKE KENNEDY DUBOIS PA 524 17 4 M 15-19 43:30.7 7:01/M
16 PAUL TUBBS 61 38 4 M 30-39 43:34.0 7:02/M
17 KYLE GORDON 18 20 3 M 20-29 43:59.0 7:06/M
18 GWENN PORTER 45 16 1 F 15-19 45:10.3 7:17/M
19 TOM MOORE 37 43 4 M 40-49 45:19.1 7:19/M
20 DANIEL MOHNEY 35 56 2 M 50-59 45:56.4 7:25/M
21 ANDREW STRAW 58 19 5 M 15-19 46:29.8 7:30/M
22 MARTIN WHITAKER 65 57 3 M 50-59 46:54.8 7:34/M
23 MIKE RYAN 50 49 5 M 40-49 47:04.3 7:35/M
24 ART ZOTTOLA 74 54 4 M 50-59 47:36.2 7:41/M
25 MIKE MITSKAVICH 34 51 5 M 50-59 47:47.4 7:42/M
26 JIM THORP 60 53 6 M 50-59 48:41.7 7:51/M
27 JAY SCHLEGEL 76 54 7 M 50-59 49:24.3 7:58/M
28 CORY NEFF 38 21 4 M 20-29 49:37.3 8:00/M
29 DAMIAN BOUCH 83 20 5 M 20-29 50:26.0 8:08/M
30 REBECCA JOHNSON 27 14 1 F 1-14 51:03.8 8:14/M
31 JASON DIMMICK 12 25 6 M 20-29 51:33.3 8:19/M
32 TALISA DIMMICK 13 26 1 F 20-29 52:13.9 8:25/M
33 LEANNE PETERS 43 53 1 F 50-59 52:32.0 8:28/M
34 COREY BOOKHAMMER 95 18 6 M 15-19 53:19.6 8:36/M
35 JON GOULD DUBOIS PA 97 36 5 M 30-39 53:36.7 8:39/M
36 ZACK KENNEDY 511 19 7 M 15-19 53:49.1 8:41/M
37 JUDI BOOKHAMMER 3 46 1 F 40-49 54:04.4 8:43/M
38 JANA EMMER 100 35 1 F 30-39 54:20.0 8:46/M
39 JOHANNA RYAN 49 16 2 F 15-19 54:43.8 8:50/M
40 JENNIE RYAN 48 17 3 F 15-19 54:44.8 8:50/M
41 RICHARD BUTLER 6 61 1 M 60-99 54:56.5 8:52/M
42 MORGEN TURNER 62 14 2 F 1-14 58:50.2 9:29/M
43 CODY BUMBARGER 73 13 1 M 1-14 58:52.4 9:30/M
44 BRIAN WINGARD 501 34 6 M 30-39 59:39.5 9:37/M
45 BERNIE BELL 1 46 2 F 40-49 1:03:21.0 10:13/M
46 RACHEL KESTER 25 28 2 F 20-29 1:03:49.6 10:18/M
47 RODNEY MAYER 94 57 8 M 50-59 1:04:38.8 10:25/M
48 SARA STETLEA 507 14 3 F 1-14 1:06:15.1 10:41/M
49 CODY NEFF 39 14 2 M 1-14 1:11:21.9 11:30/M
50 BRAD MAYER 93 52 9 M 50-59 1:12:42.3 11:44/M
51 KENNETH MANO 525 47 6 M 40-49 1:16:57.8 12:25/M