NEW BETHLEHEM PEANUT BUTTER 5K
OVERALL
September 13, 2008
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 CASEY DINGER 385 22 ***** M 20-29 18:44.8 6:03/M
2 Joe McDaniel Clarion PA 337 26 ***** M 20-29 19:15.3 6:13/M
3 STEVEN SPINDA 370 49 1 M 40-49 19:39.4 6:20/M
4 Fred Weaver Parker PA 353 31 1 M 30-39 20:00.9 6:27/M
5 TRISTEN RANKIN 394 21 ***** F 20-29 20:13.4 6:31/M
6 CAMERON ADAMS 382 17 1 M 1-19 20:48.5 6:43/M
7 JEFF MENOLD 393 29 1 M 20-29 20:55.8 6:45/M
8 Bruce McDaniel 343 17 2 M 1-19 21:36.5 6:58/M
9 SHANE COPENHAVER 368 23 2 M 20-29 21:46.6 7:01/M
10 Jeff Seidle 391 24 3 M 20-29 22:03.3 7:07/M
11 CHRIS ELLIS 377 21 4 M 20-29 22:06.1 7:08/M
12 ERIC CHURCH SARVER PA 200 35 2 M 30-39 22:20.4 7:12/M
13 Jason Shoemaker PA 348 33 3 M 30-39 22:41.9 7:19/M
14 TOM KAST 365 36 ***** M 30-39 23:16.2 11:38/M
15 JOHN MILLER 397 55 1 M 50-99 23:18.3 7:31/M
16 Ryan Wells New Bethlehem PA 339 43 2 M 40-49 23:49.8 7:41/M
17 RANDY FETTERMAN 367 55 2 M 50-99 24:04.2 7:46/M
18 Linnett Snyder Baden PA 309 28 ***** F 20-29 24:05.4 7:46/M
19 SPENCER CLARK NATRONA HEIGHTS PA 201 35 4 M 30-39 24:10.7 7:48/M
20 Michael Swain Sewickley PA 378 53 3 M 50-99 24:24.7 7:52/M
21 Jeana Roy DuBois PA 354 30 1 F 30-39 24:38.7 7:57/M
22 Judi Bookhamer CLEARFIELD PA 359 45 1 F 40-49 25:12.3 8:08/M
23 Angie Shirey New Bethlehem PA 307 33 2 F 30-39 25:33.8 8:15/M
24 BRIDGET GUNTER 386 38 3 F 30-39 25:44.6 8:18/M
25 Leanne Gill-Peters PA 358 53 1 F 50-99 25:56.7 8:22/M
26 STEVE BALOUGH 381 24 5 M 20-29 26:14.5 8:28/M
27 Jon Snyder Baden PA 310 30 5 M 30-39 26:25.2 8:31/M
28 Dylan Claypoole Ford City PA 318 14 3 M 1-19 26:26.6 8:32/M
29 Danielle Barlett New Bethlehem PA 301 15 1 F 1-19 26:36.0 8:35/M
30 Chris Barlett Mary Esther FL 322 27 6 M 20-29 26:37.0 8:35/M
31 Rayna Hoke Shippenville PA 305 33 ***** F 30-39 26:44.2 13:22/M
32 Robin Slicker Washington PA 317 42 2 F 40-49 27:08.4 8:45/M
33 Justin Moore 341 35 6 M 30-39 27:18.6 8:48/M
34 Jen Moore 340 34 4 F 30-39 27:19.8 8:49/M
35 Ashley Niccolai New Bethlehem PA 323 15 2 F 1-19 27:21.9 8:49/M
36 Elizabeth Moore Clarion PA 338 24 1 F 20-29 28:07.6 9:04/M
37 ANTON MARTZ 369 26 7 M 20-29 28:09.2 9:05/M
38 MARK RIESMEYER 371 57 4 M 50-99 28:16.5 9:07/M
39 Barry Snyder New Bethlehem PA 356 53 5 M 50-99 28:31.0 9:12/M
40 DUSTIN HUFFMAN 384 24 8 M 20-29 28:44.5 9:16/M
41 Dana McCauley New Bethlehem PA 352 42 3 F 40-49 28:48.5 9:17/M
42 Lewis Balla Ford City PA 304 59 6 M 50-99 29:01.8 9:22/M
43 Jason Barnett Templeton PA 350 27 9 M 20-29 29:09.3 9:24/M
44 Vicki Adams New Bethlehem PA 347 58 ***** F 50-99 29:15.5 14:38/M
45 MELANIE WILLIAMS 366 46 4 F 40-49 29:17.7 9:27/M
46 Annie Barnett Templeton PA 349 25 2 F 20-29 29:23.0 9:29/M
47 WENDY SMITH 400 25 3 F 20-29 29:24.2 9:29/M
48 Lacy Roudybush 392 22 4 F 20-29 29:32.3 9:32/M
49 Keli Reddinger New Bethlehem PA 357 38 1 F 30-39 29:38.0 14:49/M
50 KRISTI CALDWELL 383 52 2 F 50-99 29:39.6 9:34/M
51 BRENDA GENGA 204 42 5 F 40-49 29:40.6 9:34/M
52 BELINDA MONEK 387 37 5 F 30-39 29:53.2 9:38/M
53 Bill Sellner Fairmount City PA 360 43 3 M 40-49 29:53.8 9:38/M
54 Ralph Niccolai New Bethlehem PA 324 43 4 M 40-49 29:55.9 9:39/M
55 GRACE CLARK 205 33 6 F 30-39 29:57.5 9:40/M
56 SHERYL RIESMEYER 372 56 3 F 50-99 30:13.4 9:45/M
57 Barbara Smith Mayport PA 321 68 1 F 50-99 30:31.3 15:16/M
58 Hollie Gourley Hawthorn PA 325 32 2 F 30-39 30:32.5 15:16/M
59 Denelle Gunter New Bethlehem PA 334 22 1 F 20-29 30:41.4 15:21/M
60 COURTNEY GOULD 203 25 5 F 20-29 30:59.3 10:00/M
61 Toni Gunter New Bethlehem PA 336 18 1 F 1-19 31:02.8 15:31/M
62 Angel Claypoole Ford City PA 319 30 7 F 30-39 31:35.1 10:11/M
63 Shontell McKinney New Bethlehem PA 344 31 3 F 30-39 31:40.0 15:50/M
64 Jennifer Murray New Bethlehem PA 303 36 4 F 30-39 32:12.8 16:06/M
65 Kelly Schrecengost New Bethlehem PA 302 42 1 F 40-49 32:14.0 16:07/M
66 Shawn Hoke Shippenville PA 306 35 7 M 30-39 32:22.4 10:26/M
67 JOYCE YEANY 389 40 6 F 40-49 33:04.2 10:40/M
68 RACHEL STEELE 379 60 2 F 50-99 33:05.5 16:33/M
69 Suzette Gunter New Bethlehem PA 335 44 2 F 40-49 33:13.1 16:37/M
70 Kirsten Jones Pittsburgh PA 311 27 6 F 20-29 33:41.3 10:52/M
71 JENEAN SMITH 361 37 5 F 30-39 33:56.7 16:58/M
72 DEBBIE BONANNO 362 52 3 F 50-99 33:58.0 16:59/M
73 LILA RUMMELL 363 30 6 F 30-39 33:59.3 17:00/M
74 JESS KIRKPATRICK 395 27 2 F 20-29 34:41.4 17:21/M
75 Bruce Adams New Bethlehem PA 346 59 ***** M 50-99 34:44.9 17:22/M
76 Linda Moore 342 58 4 F 50-99 34:46.0 17:23/M
77 DeWayne Wiant Fairmount City PA 327 55 7 M 50-99 34:46.8 11:13/M
78 LARRY GOURLY 399 58 8 M 50-99 35:38.3 11:30/M
79 ROBERT HANLEY 373 26 10 M 20-29 35:46.1 11:32/M
80 KIMBERLY FRISK 376 23 7 F 20-29 35:50.9 11:34/M
81 SETH MERRY 375 23 11 M 20-29 36:23.8 11:44/M
82 KIKKI YEANY 388 13 3 F 1-19 36:38.3 11:49/M
83 KATELYN BROTHERS 390 13 4 F 1-19 36:40.7 11:50/M
84 Holly Bish New Bethlehem PA 332 35 7 F 30-39 36:57.1 18:29/M
85 Evie Balla New Bethlehem PA 320 60 5 F 50-99 36:59.9 18:30/M
86 RYAN KIRKPATRICK 396 34 1 M 30-39 37:32.5 18:46/M
87 JOHN STEELE 380 36 2 M 30-39 42:28.6 21:14/M
88 Megan Campbell Canonsburg PA 374 25 8 F 20-29 43:08.1 13:55/M
89 Claudia Wiant Fairmount City PA 326 53 4 F 50-99 43:11.2 13:56/M
90 Missy Lawrence Fairmount City PA 331 30 8 F 30-39 45:57.9 22:59/M
91 Terri Smith Reimersburg PA 330 36 9 F 30-39 45:59.4 23:00/M
92 LORI SHIREY 202 46 7 F 40-49 50:02.7 16:08/M
93 Todd Bish New Bethlehem PA 333 38 3 M 30-39 50:04.3 25:02/M