BROOKVILLE LAUREL RACES 1 MILE
Overall Finish List
June 21, 2008
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeremy Peterson Franklin PA 9 24 ***** M 20-29 5:33.6 5:33/M
2 Andrew Glinkerman 110 19 ***** M 13-19 6:51.9 6:51/M
3 Kara Wonderling 67 10 ***** F 1-12 7:16.6 7:16/M
4 Julie Shields 75 12 ***** F 1-12 7:22.8 7:22/M
5 Seth Ray 127 9 ***** M 1-12 7:35.5 7:35/M
6 Kirkland Smith Summerville PA 11 10 1 M 1-12 7:36.0 7:36/M
7 George Davis 105 31 1 M 30-39 8:00.4 8:00/M
8 Rachel Dinger Summerville PA 50 13 ***** F 13-19 8:01.2 8:01/M
9 Micka Recce 36 11 1 F 1-12 8:12.1 8:12/M
10 Ryan States 109 14 1 M 13-19 8:16.8 8:16/M
11 Braden MacBeth Sigel PA 17 7 2 M 1-12 8:18.0 8:18/M
12 Rachel Gildersleeve 78 9 2 F 1-12 8:26.3 8:26/M
13 Amanda Ray 128 11 3 F 1-12 8:45.4 8:45/M
14 Dani MacBeth Sigel PA 19 7 4 F 1-12 8:51.2 8:51/M
15 Garrett White 69 7 3 M 1-12 8:51.7 8:51/M
16 Kati Steele Brookville PA 38 15 1 F 13-19 8:52.2 8:52/M
17 Krista Recce 35 8 5 F 1-12 9:17.5 9:17/M
18 Carol White 68 7 6 F 1-12 9:18.0 9:18/M
19 Grafton Parlette 61 4 4 M 1-12 9:40.8 9:40/M
20 Ken Recce 37 0 1 M 0- 0 9:42.0 9:42/M
21 Dana MacBeth Sigel PA 18 37 1 F 30-39 9:43.0 9:43/M
22 Bryce Baughman 90 6 5 M 1-12 9:54.1 9:54/M
23 AMY BAUGHMAN CORSICA PA 89 6 7 F 1-12 9:56.4 9:56/M
24 Bud Baughman 91 47 1 M 40-49 9:58.1 9:58/M
25 Jacab Cable 65 6 6 M 1-12 10:05.7 10:05/M
26 Aaron Park Summerville PA 47 6 7 M 1-12 10:26.0 10:26/M
27 Adelaida Glinski 122 11 8 F 1-12 10:33.8 10:33/M
28 Lauren Hergert 113 6 9 F 1-12 10:52.0 10:52/M
29 Madison Glinski 121 11 10 F 1-12 11:00.7 11:00/M
30 Jacob Phillips 15 6 8 M 1-12 11:05.7 11:05/M
31 Laken Hergert 112 9 11 F 1-12 11:07.6 11:07/M
32 Cole LaBenne Brookville PA 45 6 9 M 1-12 11:34.3 11:34/M
33 Zoe Cable 66 8 12 F 1-12 11:42.4 11:42/M
34 Tanner LaBenne Brookville PA 44 8 10 M 1-12 12:19.5 12:19/M
35 Adler Fleming 138 7 11 M 1-12 12:41.0 12:41/M
36 Keith Fleming 137 36 2 M 30-39 12:41.5 12:41/M
37 Don Altman Brookville PA 10 67 1 M 60-99 12:55.1 12:55/M
38 Emily McAninch 136 6 13 F 1-12 13:03.6 13:03/M
39 Melissa McAninch 135 35 2 F 30-39 13:05.8 13:05/M
40 Fay Noonan 92 66 1 F 60-99 14:15.1 14:15/M
41 Barb Spinda 124 47 1 F 40-49 14:27.7 14:27/M
42 TJ Parlette 63 40 2 M 40-49 15:06.3 15:06/M
43 Julete Parlette 62 40 2 F 40-49 15:07.3 15:07/M
44 Jon Noonan Brookville PA 52 67 2 M 60-99 18:07.0 18:07/M
45 Angelus Pucahik Mayport 8 65 2 F 60-99 18:07.0 18:07/M