JUNKYARD JAUNT
COMBINED OVERALL
July 19, 2008
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Colin Galey Gibsonia PA 157 17 ***** M 0-99 17:46.3 5:44/M
2 Brian Forester Cabot PA 166 37 ***** M 35-39 18:10.7 5:52/M
3 Sergei Dines Freeport PA 154 17 ***** M 0-99 18:42.6 6:02/M
4 RICH MAKIN SAXONBURG PA 164 51 ***** M 50-54 18:42.7 6:02/M
5 JON MCCULLOUGH FORDCLIFF PA 151 50 ***** M 50-54 18:52.2 6:05/M
6 Ross Nelson Natrona Heights PA 134 16 ***** M 0-99 19:15.6 6:13/M
7 Dave Terrill Tarentum PA 145 51 1 M 50-54 19:44.9 6:22/M
8 Bill Wyart Belle Vernon PA 172 41 1 M 40-44 20:15.2 6:32/M
9 Curt Quinnell Kittanning PA 167 36 1 M 35-39 21:14.7 6:51/M
10 Mark Walter Kittanning PA 169 42 2 M 40-44 22:34.1 7:17/M
11 Monica Walter Kittanning PA 168 42 ***** F 40-44 22:48.3 7:21/M
12 Dorothy Moxie SARVER PA 153 43 ***** F 40-44 22:50.8 7:22/M
13 Steve Biclak Natrona Heights PA 171 34 1 M 30-34 23:04.3 7:26/M
14 JAMES GASCOINE NATRONA HEIGHTS PA 158 51 2 M 50-54 23:20.0 7:32/M
15 Amy Sue Amadee Freeport PA 156 42 ***** F 40-44 23:29.6 7:35/M
16 Don Amadee Pittsburgh PA 155 42 3 M 40-44 23:29.8 7:35/M
17 Lauren Williams Natrona Heights PA 150 17 ***** F 0-99 23:31.0 7:35/M
18 Eric Svitek Natrona Heights PA 165 14 1 M 13-15 23:34.5 7:36/M
19 Laura Greeley LOWER BURRELL PA 176 34 1 F 30-34 24:09.4 7:47/M
20 Kelli Williams Natrona Heights PA 148 15 ***** F 0-99 24:14.4 7:49/M
21 Jaden Humel Tarentum PA 161 13 ***** F 0-99 24:38.9 7:57/M
22 Vic Nelson Natrona Heights PA 136 12 1 M 1-12 25:02.8 8:05/M
23 Jordan Wyart Belle Vernon PA 178 11 2 M 1-12 25:42.9 8:17/M
24 Jason Young Brackenridge PA 159 39 2 M 35-39 25:49.6 8:20/M
25 Ashley Pernazza SARVER PA 160 16 1 F 16-19 27:46.7 8:57/M
26 Kate Bielak Natrona Heights PA 170 32 2 F 30-34 28:22.2 9:09/M
27 Ashley Heffran Natrona Heights PA 138 12 1 F 1-12 28:42.7 9:15/M
28 Christine Heffran Natrona Heights PA 162 38 1 F 35-39 28:55.2 9:20/M
29 Sarah Wyart Belle Vernon PA 179 8 2 F 1-12 29:21.4 9:28/M
30 Scott Williams Sarver PA 147 45 1 M 45-49 30:25.2 9:49/M
31 Jerrod Nelson Natrona Heights PA 175 9 3 M 1-12 30:33.7 9:51/M
32 Kristina Reyer Natrona Heights PA 143 33 3 F 30-34 30:45.5 9:55/M
33 Mary Williams Sarver PA 149 40 1 F 40-44 30:56.5 9:59/M
34 Aaron Paul Natrona Heights PA 142 20 1 M 20-24 31:43.1 10:14/M
35 Grant Anderson Pittsburgh PA 135 67 1 M 60-99 33:23.6 10:46/M
36 Leann Jendrejewski New Kensington PA 140 51 1 F 50-54 35:00.6 11:17/M
37 Jeff Reyer Natrona Heights PA 144 33 2 M 30-34 35:12.6 11:21/M
38 Tom MacMullin Alpharetta GA 177 66 2 M 60-99 35:47.8 11:33/M
39 Ann Nemec Kittanning PA 174 56 1 F 55-59 41:50.0 13:30/M
40 Jim Nemec Kittanning PA 173 59 1 M 55-59 44:29.4 14:21/M
41 Van Hughes Cheswick PA 146 65 3 M 60-99 45:27.1 14:40/M
42 Kenim Meche Natrona Heights PA 163 13 2 M 13-15 47:50.6 15:26/M