DOCK TO LOCK 5K
OVERALL
May 10, 2008
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Joe Kuhns Clarksville Pa 862 38 ***** M 35-39 19:30.8 6:17/M
2 ANNA BECK 944 23 ***** F 20-24 19:42.2 6:21/M
3 RADY BARBERO 949 29 ***** M 25-29 20:04.2 6:28/M
4 MARK KNAPP 953 46 ***** M 45-49 20:08.9 6:30/M
5 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg Pa 874 56 1 M 55-59 20:58.8 6:46/M
6 BILL FILCHECK 965 64 1 M 60-69 21:18.1 6:52/M
7 RICHARD HLL 947 65 2 M 60-69 21:26.9 6:55/M
8 Tommy Keg Uniontown Pa 892 15 1 M 15-19 21:31.0 6:56/M
9 JONATHAN JOHNSON 966 34 1 M 30-34 22:14.9 7:10/M
10 ROBERT BARNHART 952 30 2 M 30-34 22:15.7 7:11/M
11 MATT BRANDSTETTER 970 27 1 M 25-29 22:19.8 7:12/M
12 sadowski stush 950 49 1 M 45-49 22:42.5 7:19/M
13 SARAH BURGESS 960 27 ***** F 25-29 23:28.2 7:34/M
14 James Howard Waynesburg Pa 865 33 3 M 30-34 23:50.3 7:41/M
15 GERARD BERTRAND 969 58 2 M 55-59 24:03.1 7:45/M
16 KELLI STAUB 978 31 ***** F 30-34 24:28.6 7:54/M
17 MICHAEL RUSH 976 44 1 M 40-44 24:37.4 7:56/M
18 JAY BELLA 951 41 2 M 40-44 24:39.6 7:57/M
19 MACKENZIE KLINE 943 20 1 M 20-24 24:41.2 7:58/M
20 ED PUST 988 42 3 M 40-44 24:53.5 8:02/M
21 BOB MAYLLEN 962 65 3 M 60-69 25:33.2 8:15/M
22 CARA HOST 986 30 1 F 30-34 25:34.6 8:15/M
23 TONY PREZIOSO 973 67 4 M 60-69 25:51.7 8:20/M
24 Jane Rush Waynesburg Pa 880 53 1 F 50-54 25:53.9 8:21/M
25 MARIA CARPICO 980 29 1 F 25-29 25:57.1 8:22/M
26 JENNIFER WORRELL 989 30 2 F 30-34 25:57.9 8:22/M
27 DENA FOX 975 40 1 F 40-44 26:21.0 8:30/M
28 Andrew McGlothin Morgantown wv 894 22 2 M 20-24 26:22.5 8:30/M
29 Leah Abbe Zwerver Waynesburg Pa 895 22 1 F 20-24 27:13.4 8:47/M
30 Sarah Bedison Waynesburg Pa 888 24 2 F 20-24 27:40.6 8:55/M
31 BRENNEN KELLEY 982 9 1 M 1-14 27:51.6 8:59/M
32 Rodney Cox Waynesburg Pa 891 41 4 M 40-44 28:09.3 9:05/M
33 Bob Baxter New Eagle Pa 870 59 3 M 55-59 28:23.9 9:09/M
34 BLAKE HEADEN 984 41 5 M 40-44 28:37.8 9:14/M
35 RACHEL SMIDA 956 20 3 F 20-24 29:01.3 9:22/M
36 JOHN FOX 974 46 2 M 45-49 29:04.6 9:23/M
37 Julia McCracken Waynesburg Pa 893 20 4 F 20-24 29:11.8 9:25/M
38 DONNA KURINAK 983 43 2 F 40-44 30:02.4 9:41/M
39 BEN MCCRACKEN 963 61 5 M 60-69 30:08.3 9:43/M
40 Maura Allard McMurray Pa 887 26 2 F 25-29 30:15.9 9:45/M
41 Julee Zimmer Waynesburg Pa 882 39 1 F 35-39 30:23.8 9:48/M
42 Andy Zimmer Waynesburg Pa 883 38 1 M 35-39 30:24.9 9:48/M
43 BRANDY GRIFTITH 941 28 3 F 25-29 31:19.2 10:06/M
44 JIM BOWER 942 40 6 M 40-44 31:20.4 10:06/M
45 Mary Krett Belle Vernon Pa 886 55 1 F 55-59 32:39.6 10:32/M
46 RUTH BYERS 948 47 1 F 45-49 32:54.0 10:37/M
47 Kathy Paes Beallsville Pa 885 52 2 F 50-54 33:16.9 10:44/M
48 Georgette Lacey Library Pa 871 70 1 F 70-99 33:29.9 10:48/M
49 SISTER KEVIN BERDIS 977 64 1 F 60-69 33:48.0 10:54/M
50 PARICK BEAN 979 14 2 M 1-14 33:54.1 10:56/M
51 James Hanch Washington Pa 878 71 1 M 70-99 35:07.5 11:20/M
52 MCKENZIE Cox Waynesburg PA 890 12 1 F 1-14 35:45.1 11:32/M
53 JOHN HARWICK 971 75 2 M 70-99 36:03.8 11:38/M
54 Robert Yeager Waynesburg Pa 864 56 ***** M 50-59 36:57.4 11:55/M
55 Jerry Fontana Waynesburg Pa 873 60 ***** M 60-69 37:09.8 11:59/M
56 DAVE ARTIS 987 57 4 M 55-59 37:30.1 12:06/M
57 DAVID SHEPARD 985 32 4 M 30-34 37:48.8 12:12/M
58 Janet Cunningham Carmichaels Pa 889 55 2 F 55-59 39:01.2 12:35/M
59 EMMALEA BECK 945 11 ***** F 1-19 39:52.1 12:52/M
60 Babara Moore Rogersville Pa 884 43 ***** F 40-49 39:55.1 12:53/M
61 LINDA SMIDA 957 47 ***** F 40-49 40:04.4 12:55/M
62 Michael Journic Carmichaels Pa 868 52 ***** M 50-59 40:24.0 13:02/M
63 DEBBIE BECK 946 50 1 F 50-59 40:33.1 13:05/M
64 MARGARET MCCOMBS 968 52 2 F 50-59 43:12.0 13:56/M
65 John Enci Carmichaels Pa 881 76 1 M 70-99 43:14.2 13:57/M
66 Annette Thomas Carmichaels Pa 875 52 3 F 50-59 43:16.3 13:57/M
67 Emily Ozohonish Clarksville Pa 899 10 1 F 1-19 45:20.7 14:37/M
68 Abby Ozohonish Clarksville Pa 900 6 2 F 1-19 46:43.0 15:04/M
69 Tracy Ozohonish Clarksville Pa 898 33 1 F 30-39 46:46.7 15:05/M
70 JUDY PREZIOSO 972 63 1 F 60-69 50:44.2 16:22/M
71 SHELLEY MCCRACKEN 961 53 4 F 50-59 50:58.5 16:26/M
72 JERRY MCCOMBS 967 58 1 M 50-59 52:04.2 16:48/M
73 VICKI FUDALA 959 43 1 F 40-49 1:04:26.0 20:47/M
74 GINGER RUSH 955 63 2 F 60-69 1:04:32.6 20:49/M
75 CHRISTINE OWENS 958 40 2 F 40-49 1:04:37.1 20:51/M
76 CRYSATL PLOCK 981 50 5 F 50-59 1:04:42.4 20:52/M