CUMMINS RUN FOR LITERACY 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
May 10, 2008
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 TONY dolce 245 46 ***** M 40-49 18:08.7 5:51/M
2 CHRISTIE turak 284 20 ***** F 15-20 18:49.8 6:04/M
3 CHERYL BURNS 339 47 1 F 40-49 19:28.5 6:17/M
4 RYAN MANGINI 345 15 1 M 15-20 19:50.4 6:24/M
5 BRUCE MAIN 215 52 1 M 50-59 20:00.8 6:27/M
6 DAVID PACHAN 257 32 1 M 30-39 20:39.1 6:40/M
7 BRAD JOHNSON 229 38 2 M 30-39 20:42.9 6:41/M
8 STEVE PROPHETER 247 30 3 M 30-39 20:51.8 6:44/M
9 JOHN JABLONSKI 342 47 1 M 40-49 20:52.5 6:44/M
10 JEFF RYAN 330 47 2 M 40-49 20:57.0 6:45/M
11 TOM MEKA 329 56 2 M 50-59 21:08.4 6:49/M
12 SALLY LINDQUIST 250 14 1 F 1-14 21:15.5 6:51/M
13 DAVE OSBORNE 337 21 1 M 21-29 21:22.3 6:54/M
14 RONALD KRYSTEK 258 52 3 M 50-59 21:27.5 6:55/M
15 MELINDA LAWSON 233 34 1 F 30-39 21:34.1 6:57/M
16 JORDAN JOHNSON 262 12 1 M 1-14 21:35.9 6:58/M
17 DAN JOHNSON 260 44 3 M 40-49 21:38.0 6:59/M
18 DUSTIN WILSON 226 24 2 M 21-29 21:40.5 6:59/M
19 KEVIN HARVEY 243 26 3 M 21-29 21:42.4 7:00/M
20 KRISTINE SAMUELSON 338 35 2 F 30-39 22:01.4 7:06/M
21 ANNA BURKETT 192 16 1 F 15-20 22:06.9 7:08/M
22 STEVEN GODFRY 340 36 4 M 30-39 22:20.6 7:12/M
23 JUDY PORPIGLIA 214 38 3 F 30-39 22:37.1 7:18/M
24 TIM SCHOSEK 187 40 4 M 40-49 22:42.9 7:19/M
25 CONNER ANDERSON 363 13 2 M 1-14 22:49.2 7:22/M
26 BOB SISLEY 299 52 4 M 50-59 22:51.5 7:22/M
27 VINCE DEJOY 218 48 5 M 40-49 22:56.1 7:24/M
28 ALEK PECK 319 12 3 M 1-14 23:17.2 7:31/M
29 JOHN ZABRODSKY 290 47 6 M 40-49 23:19.7 7:31/M
30 JENNA JABLONSKI 344 17 2 F 15-20 23:20.5 7:32/M
31 KIM LINDQUIST 249 12 2 F 1-14 23:22.2 7:32/M
32 Shelley Johnson Pittsfield PA 202 28 1 F 21-29 23:22.7 7:32/M
33 BRENDA TURNQUIST-HALLB 277 39 4 F 30-39 23:35.9 7:36/M
34 MELISSA CAMARATA 222 33 5 F 30-39 23:37.6 7:37/M
35 ERIC WILLIAMS 242 43 7 M 40-49 23:51.2 7:42/M
36 LANCE BOYLES 336 55 5 M 50-59 23:59.1 7:44/M
37 DAVID REUTER 259 66 1 M 60-69 24:13.9 7:49/M
38 DAN MICELI 293 48 8 M 40-49 24:27.0 7:53/M
39 BRIAN RICE 188 14 4 M 1-14 24:31.7 7:55/M
40 Claire Johnson Ashville NY 189 13 3 F 1-14 24:32.2 7:55/M
41 GREG LINDQUIST 251 50 6 M 50-59 24:33.4 7:55/M
42 PATRICK MONAGHAN 211 31 5 M 30-39 24:41.1 7:58/M
43 AMANDA CASTAGINIO 343 13 4 F 1-14 24:43.2 7:58/M
44 KAREN BOWER 235 31 6 F 30-39 24:46.8 7:59/M
45 KATHY STEDMAN 209 50 1 F 50-59 24:50.7 8:01/M
46 ELLIOT RAIMONDO 253 18 2 M 15-20 24:55.1 8:02/M
47 SHERRI MCCALL 279 37 7 F 30-39 25:01.6 8:04/M
48 JACOB SISSON 295 12 5 M 1-14 25:03.7 8:05/M
49 GREG DEPPAS 347 13 6 M 1-14 25:11.7 8:07/M
50 MARK ANDERSON 305 54 7 M 50-59 25:14.1 8:08/M
51 JAMIE ZARANEK 349 38 6 M 30-39 25:15.6 8:09/M
52 MATT DUDUKOVICH 307 41 9 M 40-49 25:16.8 8:09/M
53 RICHARD BAER 256 40 10 M 40-49 25:21.9 8:11/M
54 OLIVE ZABRODSKY 289 12 5 F 1-14 25:25.7 8:12/M
55 CONOR ESTRADA 333 13 7 M 1-14 25:26.1 8:12/M
56 ALFREDO BIZARRO 198 47 11 M 40-49 25:27.2 8:13/M
57 MATTHEW WAKEFIELD 220 35 7 M 30-39 25:32.0 8:14/M
58 JUDITH SWANSON 355 43 2 F 40-49 25:38.8 8:16/M
59 TIM WALTERS 328 38 8 M 30-39 25:44.0 8:18/M
60 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 25:47.1 8:19/M
61 Bandit Number 9002 9002 2 M 0- 0 25:57.7 8:22/M
62 DOUG HETRICK 273 44 12 M 40-49 26:03.9 8:24/M
63 JANI GONZALEZ 314 34 8 F 30-39 26:11.7 8:27/M
64 BILL GONZALEZ 313 39 9 M 30-39 26:11.8 8:27/M
65 HARRIS PIHL 288 55 8 M 50-59 26:30.3 8:33/M
66 RUSSELL WATERMAN 327 54 9 M 50-59 26:44.4 8:37/M
67 RICHARD SIEGEL 221 55 10 M 50-59 26:56.0 8:41/M
68 JOHN SAMUELSON 186 61 2 M 60-69 27:04.4 8:44/M
69 KEVIN MILLWARD 281 38 10 M 30-39 27:06.7 8:45/M
70 DAVE MCDONALD 193 50 11 M 50-59 27:22.5 8:50/M
71 DENNIS MOHNEY 301 44 13 M 40-49 27:24.4 8:50/M
72 PETE MANGINI 294 47 14 M 40-49 27:32.4 8:53/M
73 MELODY MONTEMAYOR 364 18 3 F 15-20 27:55.5 9:00/M
74 LORI PUMFORD 224 31 9 F 30-39 28:20.4 9:08/M
75 CHRISTINE MYERS-ANDERSO 197 33 10 F 30-39 28:44.2 9:16/M
76 Robert Anderson Jamestown NY 196 38 11 M 30-39 28:44.6 9:16/M
77 RON DECHARD 183 37 12 M 30-39 28:59.5 9:21/M
78 Stacey Curry Ashville NY 182 54 2 F 50-59 29:09.6 9:24/M
79 RANDEE GRECO 298 31 11 F 30-39 29:19.4 9:27/M
80 AL GRECO 323 36 13 M 30-39 29:19.8 9:27/M
81 HILLARY BLIXT 263 40 3 F 40-49 29:22.6 9:28/M
82 DAVID MUNELLA 272 46 15 M 40-49 29:31.6 9:31/M
83 KATHY ANDERSON 362 42 4 F 40-49 30:47.6 9:56/M
84 LISA HILEMAN 331 41 5 F 40-49 30:58.3 9:59/M
85 GLENN ANDERSON 341 52 12 M 50-59 31:09.6 10:03/M
86 RHONDA SCHWOB 230 17 4 F 15-20 31:37.3 10:12/M
87 SARAH FALES 291 20 5 F 15-20 31:56.1 10:18/M
88 MACHAEL MICELI 292 27 4 M 21-29 31:56.5 10:18/M
89 Bobbie Caswell Ashville NY 296 56 3 F 50-59 32:54.6 10:37/M
90 MARCIA DE LA CERDA 191 63 1 F 60-69 32:58.2 10:38/M
91 LOUISE ZOLLINGER 283 10 6 F 1-14 33:01.1 10:39/M
92 WANDA LOBB 228 47 6 F 40-49 34:13.7 11:02/M
93 MARCIA ZOLLINGER 282 49 7 F 40-49 35:06.8 11:19/M
94 ONA PECK 324 20 6 F 15-20 37:55.5 12:14/M
95 ALYSSA ROUGH 350 16 7 F 15-20 39:12.4 12:39/M
96 ASHLEIGH ROUGH 252 1 F 0- 0 39:12.8 12:39/M
97 JOHN LINZA 332 42 16 M 40-49 44:58.5 14:30/M
98 Bandit Number 9003 9003 3 M 0- 0 46:02.6 14:51/M
99 ANNA PALISANO 365 51 4 F 50-59 47:56.7 15:28/M
100 Bandit Number 9004 9004 4 M 0- 0 52:04.6 16:48/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Bandit Number 9005 9005 5 M 0- 0 52:06.5 16:48/M
102 Bandit Number 9006 9006 6 M 0- 0 52:07.7 16:49/M
103 Bandit Number 9007 9007 7 M 0- 0 53:00.3 17:06/M
104 Bandit Number 9008 9008 8 M 0- 0 53:23.4 17:13/M
105 DARIN BUTTS 240 14 8 M 1-14 56:24.7 18:12/M