BUHL GOBBLE WOBBLE 5K
Age Group Results
November 27, 2008
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 MORGAN RICHARDS HERMITAGE PA 14 33 20:10.10 6:30/M
2 DANIELLE CERRONI SHARON PA 18 37 20:32.30 6:37/M
3 MARY BETH ACKER NEW WILMINGTON PA 29 38 20:41.50 6:40/M
4 BAILEY KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 14 41 20:59.00 6:46/M
5 DANA CERRONI SHARON PA 14 46 21:12.80 6:50/M
6 NANCY DESMOND 42 52 21:29.60 6:56/M
Female 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KIM PANELT 0 996 52:34.80 16:57/M
2 JODI PANDULLO 0 997 52:50.00 17:03/M
Female 1 to 7
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 AUTUMN THOMAS NEW WILMINGTON PA 7 582 31:43.40 10:14/M
2 MADDISON HAMMOND HERMITAGE PA 6 954 49:38.90 16:01/M
3 NINA COMMISSO NEW WILMINGTON PA 7 956 49:49.80 16:04/M
4 MORGAN BENDER 7 976 51:12.60 16:31/M
5 JASMINE VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 5 983 51:38.40 16:39/M
6 ELIZABETH ENGELHARDT MASURY OH 7 1008 53:39.00 17:18/M
7 LOGAN DAVIS HERMITAGE PA 6 1045 57:11.50 18:27/M
8 JENNIFER VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 5 1094 1:10:51.40 22:51/M
Female 8 to 11
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 HOPE WILTERDINK 11 218 25:32.80 8:14/M
2 DEVIN JAVENS 9 292 26:39.70 8:36/M
3 KATE ROBB NEW WILMINGTON PA 11 321 27:07.90 8:45/M
4 MARISSA DEJULIA 10 383 28:04.40 9:03/M
5 DANIELLE COLLIER 11 452 29:12.30 9:25/M
6 HALEY BOYD HERMITAGE PA 10 465 29:32.40 9:32/M
7 KATIE GUSTAS 10 510 30:35.60 9:52/M
8 ANNA ABATE 11 511 30:36.30 9:52/M
9 CASEY MARCHAND 10 515 30:41.60 9:54/M
10 REGINA McWILLIAMS SHARON PA 9 585 31:44.90 10:14/M
11 LAUREN McGONIGLE HERMITAGE PA 11 588 31:47.20 10:15/M
12 NADINE HOBSON FARRELL PA 10 601 32:02.10 10:20/M
13 CASEY ZRELIAK 11 622 32:36.90 10:31/M
14 ERIN GRAMLEY SHARON PA 8 639 32:59.30 10:38/M
15 MACEY REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 8 653 33:22.00 10:46/M
16 CAROLINE McGONIGLE HERMITAGE PA 8 665 33:43.40 10:53/M
17 DELANEY JAVENS 11 666 33:43.90 10:53/M
18 HALLIE MYERS HERMITAGE PA 11 701 34:56.40 11:16/M
19 ABBY COUPLAND 11 702 34:57.10 11:16/M
20 HANNAH WILTERDINK 10 713 35:16.80 11:23/M
21 CLAIRE VENDEMIA BROOKFIELD OH 9 750 36:48.60 11:52/M
22 SIERRA NORRIS 11 772 37:18.80 12:02/M
23 MICHAEL FUNERA 11 773 37:19.20 12:02/M
24 MOLLY HANCOCK MERCER PA 11 775 37:28.30 12:05/M
25 LILY BLEAKNEY HERMITAGE PA 8 783 37:39.70 12:09/M
26 HANNAH GALLAGHER 11 805 38:14.00 12:20/M
27 HALLIE KAISER HERMITAGE PA 8 807 38:17.30 12:21/M
28 MALAYNA MASON 10 824 39:07.20 12:37/M
29 SARAH McGONIGLE HERMITAGE PA 9 828 39:29.30 12:44/M
30 LIZA SCHEUMANN 9 830 39:41.30 12:48/M
31 EMILEE TAYLOR 11 837 40:28.30 13:03/M
32 KRISTEN LACAMERA HERMITAGE PA 11 838 40:28.60 13:03/M
33 PAIGE RUSH 9 842 40:40.20 13:07/M
34 KATHLEEN KOSMOWSKI HERMITAG PA 8 846 40:52.80 13:11/M
35 MEG CIAFRE NEW WILMINGTON PA 11 851 41:19.00 13:20/M
36 EMILY ALDANONDO LIVONIA MI 10 877 42:35.80 13:44/M
37 EMMA MESSETT 10 901 44:36.00 14:23/M
38 EMILY KIRRILA 10 908 45:05.00 14:33/M
39 KAYLA CRAWFORD WEST MIDDLESEX PA 11 912 45:24.30 14:39/M
40 DELANEY TAKOCH PAINSVILLE OH 10 914 45:26.20 14:39/M
41 TAYLOR COX NEW WILMINGTON PA 9 927 46:12.40 14:54/M
42 LAURA McWILLIAMS SHARON PA 8 974 50:55.40 16:25/M
43 ALLISON CRAWFORD WEST MIDDLESEX PA 10 988 52:00.40 16:46/M
44 CAMILLE TESTANI 9 1013 54:04.30 17:26/M
45 ABIGAIL WHEELER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 8 1072 58:33.40 18:53/M
46 SARAH WHEELER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 8 1074 58:34.80 18:54/M
Female 12 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Bennett SLIPPERY ROCK 14 69 22:02.00 7:06/M
2 PAIGE SCURPA SHARPSVILLE PA 13 76 22:14.50 7:10/M
3 CANDY ARNOLD GREENVILLE PA 14 104 22:59.20 7:25/M
4 BRITTANY RUFFO WEST MIDDLESEX 14 120 23:18.40 7:31/M
5 ELENA MARCHAND 12 135 23:41.80 7:38/M
6 KELSEY MURRAY WEST MIDDLESEX PA 14 249 25:59.60 8:23/M
7 ANGELA BOUR HERMITAGE PA 14 261 26:13.10 8:27/M
8 CIARA SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 14 322 27:08.30 8:45/M
9 BRIANNA COLBERT HERMITAGE PA 13 329 27:12.80 8:46/M
10 KATE WILLEY 14 340 27:27.30 8:51/M
11 BRYCE BENIC HERMITAGE PA 13 395 28:19.00 9:08/M
12 JOANNA THOMAS WARREN OH 14 400 28:22.60 9:09/M
13 KIA HOWE WEST MIDDLESEX 14 424 28:44.30 9:16/M
14 KAYLEIGH COLLIER 14 429 28:47.60 9:17/M
15 AMBER DESANTIS NEW CASTLE PA 14 448 29:10.30 9:25/M
16 KIRSTEN HARRIS CORTLAND OH 14 476 29:46.70 9:36/M
17 MAKENZIE GRUBER 12 497 30:20.20 9:47/M
18 ISABELLA SPADAFORA 12 498 30:20.90 9:47/M
19 NATALIE BROCK COCHRANTON PA 12 514 30:40.90 9:54/M
20 DANIELLE MONACO WEST MIDDLESEX PA 14 525 30:48.30 9:56/M
21 KEARSTIN KNECHT NEW WILMINGTON 12 535 30:57.00 9:59/M
22 SHANNON GRAMLEY SHARON PA 13 565 31:31.30 10:10/M
23 CHARLEY CHAVARA HERMITAGE PA 14 583 31:43.90 10:14/M
24 SARAH SCHAFER 13 599 32:00.70 10:19/M
25 BRIANNA DALESSANDRO SHARPSVILLE PA 14 608 32:10.90 10:23/M
26 LEXI GREENE HERMITAGE PA 14 655 33:29.60 10:48/M
27 ROBYN MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 14 689 34:29.10 11:07/M
28 HANNAH PISTON HERMITAGE PA 12 699 34:55.00 11:16/M
29 MAKENZI KAISER HERMITAGE PA 13 715 35:26.20 11:26/M
30 CHLOE VENDEMIA BROOKFIELD OH 13 731 36:01.50 11:37/M
31 LAUREN WOODWARD 12 733 36:10.70 11:40/M
32 MORGAN PELLIS HERMITAGE PA 14 763 37:06.50 11:58/M
33 RONI GRAVATT MERCER PA 12 774 37:28.00 12:05/M
34 MORGAN REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 13 802 38:12.20 12:19/M
35 MADISON EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 12 861 41:42.80 13:27/M
36 DYLANNE McCLINTON 12 896 44:06.20 14:14/M
37 JAMIE VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 13 920 45:55.50 14:49/M
38 RACHEL SIMKO 14 951 49:33.00 15:59/M
39 TIFFANY MALLOY GREENVILLE PA 13 962 50:14.40 16:12/M
40 CORRIN REGGINELLO HERMITAGE PA 14 965 50:29.30 16:17/M
41 HANNAH DAVIS HERMITAGE PA 14 968 50:32.20 16:18/M
42 JESSICA DAVIDSON 13 1022 54:17.60 17:31/M
43 TABBI COMMISSO NEW WILMINGTON PA 14 1024 54:36.90 17:37/M
44 LYDIA BENES TRANSFER PA 14 1037 56:38.20 18:16/M
Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 MADISEN RICHARDS HERMITAGE PA 16 73 22:09.50 7:09/M
2 MARY LUCAS 18 77 22:15.20 7:11/M
3 KENDRA PYNE HERMITAGE PA 16 92 22:39.80 7:18/M
4 JENNA RIMKO TRANSFER PA 17 99 22:50.80 7:22/M
5 JESSICA MCSHERRY SHARON PA 18 111 23:10.90 7:28/M
6 LAUREN SHINGLEDECKER W. MIDDLESEX PA 16 114 23:14.20 7:30/M
7 KAREN WILLEY 16 118 23:16.00 7:30/M
8 STACIA OROCK HERMITAGE PA 16 130 23:39.10 7:38/M
9 MORGAN SWARTZ W. MIDDLESEX PA 17 137 23:44.20 7:39/M
10 MARY.KATE BREESE MERCER PA 17 138 23:45.20 7:40/M
11 KRISTEN BROWN HERMITAGE PA 19 145 23:50.40 7:41/M
12 KATIE CIANCI GREENVILLE PA 18 153 24:07.00 7:47/M
13 MADELINE ILLIAMS 16 192 25:03.00 8:05/M
14 RACHEL SCURPA SHARPSVILLE PA 15 194 25:03.60 8:05/M
15 SOLVEJG WASTREDT 16 207 25:19.00 8:10/M
16 SARAH RITCHEY PULASKI PA 15 239 25:48.50 8:19/M
17 CATHY LEANARD 16 260 26:12.40 8:27/M
18 HANAH GAINES WEST MIDDLESEX PA 17 298 26:44.20 8:37/M
19 Kristen Lucas HICKORY PA 18 301 26:46.10 8:38/M
20 CAITLYN YOHAM 16 319 27:06.70 8:45/M
21 LEAH BROWN SHARPSVILLE PA 18 337 27:24.80 8:50/M
22 BRITTANY LEO SHARPSVILLE PA 19 344 27:33.10 8:53/M
23 DEANN RYAN NEW WILMINGTON PA 15 357 27:42.20 8:56/M
24 ALEXIS PYLE HERMITAGE PA 17 372 27:54.00 9:00/M
25 NATALIE NAMISNYK SHARON 17 387 28:09.10 9:05/M
26 NICOLE JOSEPH KENNEDY CATHOLIC 15 405 28:33.50 9:13/M
27 KATIE RITCHEY PULASKI PA 17 410 28:36.10 9:14/M
28 REBECCA PISTON HERMITAGE PA 16 431 28:50.40 9:18/M
29 NICOLE ABATE HERMITAGE PA 15 432 28:51.10 9:18/M
30 ANNIE CAMPBELL NEW WILMINGTON PA 17 434 28:52.70 9:19/M
31 ALYSSA MANDALAS 17 437 28:57.70 9:20/M
32 WHITNEY SOLDO TRANSFER PA 17 441 29:02.00 9:22/M
33 BEKAH PETERS FREDONIA PA 17 442 29:02.30 9:22/M
34 KAREN SIEGE GREENVILLE PA 17 443 29:02.60 9:22/M
35 AMBER WILTERDINK HERMITAGE PA 15 463 29:29.40 9:31/M
36 AMANDA NOVOSEL 15 467 29:36.10 9:33/M
37 EMILY FRIEDRICH PULASKI PA 18 474 29:44.10 9:35/M
38 KRISTINA BRINK SHARON PA 16 532 30:54.10 9:58/M
39 ERIN DEARING SANDY LAKE PA 16 563 31:30.40 10:10/M
40 LENA WALTER 19 566 31:32.40 10:10/M
41 RACHEL ANDERSON GIRARD OH 19 568 31:33.10 10:11/M
42 PAIGE COVERT HERMITAGE PA 19 592 31:52.00 10:17/M
43 HEATHER KEPNER SANDY LAKE PA 17 612 32:20.30 10:26/M
44 EMILY BREESE MERCER PA 18 613 32:21.00 10:26/M
45 AMY HEBEN SHARON PA 19 634 32:53.00 10:36/M
46 EMMA SEMPEC BROOKFIELD OH 15 638 32:58.60 10:38/M
47 ALYSSA HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 16 641 33:00.40 10:39/M
48 LAUREN EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 18 651 33:17.60 10:44/M
49 KATIE WILLIAMS 15 660 33:40.80 10:52/M
50 BRIT CHAVARA 17 662 33:42.00 10:52/M
51 EMILY WILLIAMS SHARON PA 16 673 33:53.40 10:56/M
52 ALE SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 18 675 33:56.90 10:57/M
53 BRIANNA WISE HERMITAGE PA 16 694 34:46.40 11:13/M
54 JASMINE BOULWARE 15 704 35:00.80 11:17/M
55 SHELBY CHIMIAK HADLEY PA 16 709 35:08.80 11:20/M
56 STEPHANIE BELKO HERMITAGE PA 16 725 35:55.50 11:35/M
57 BETHANY TROTTER 16 752 36:52.70 11:54/M
58 RACHEL MOLDOVAN HERMITAGE PA 18 753 36:53.60 11:54/M
59 KATE MILLER MERCER PA 16 766 37:10.60 11:59/M
60 SARA ROACH WARREN OH 19 769 37:13.70 12:00/M
61 KRYSANA MACPHERSON HERMITAGE PA 19 816 38:50.30 12:32/M
62 ADRIENNE LIBURDI 19 818 38:54.30 12:33/M
63 LEAH LASLOW BROOKVILLE PA 17 822 39:05.00 12:36/M
64 MADELINE CHAVARA HERMITAGE PA 16 826 39:25.00 12:43/M
65 SHELBY GREENE HERMITAGE PA 15 854 41:21.80 13:20/M
66 EMILY ROACH WARREN OH 18 872 42:17.10 13:38/M
67 ERIN TROJAK SHARON PA 19 910 45:14.90 14:35/M
68 SAMATHA CLARKE SHARON PA 19 911 45:15.50 14:36/M
69 ALYSIA MURRAY WEST MIDDLESEX PA 16 915 45:27.00 14:40/M
70 LIZA CATANIA SHARON PA 17 935 46:48.20 15:06/M
71 JACKIE PELLIS HERMITAGE PA 17 943 47:59.30 15:29/M
72 KIMBERLY BAKER MERCER PA 19 946 48:18.10 15:35/M
73 NICOLE SAYERS HERMITAGE PA 18 971 50:50.00 16:24/M
74 KARA BAKER MERCER PA 19 989 52:03.80 16:47/M
75 BROOKE REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 16 990 52:10.90 16:50/M
76 ANNA RUEBERGER 19 1006 53:24.90 17:14/M
77 JULIE NORRIS 18 1007 53:25.30 17:14/M
78 JAQUELINE SMITH KINSMAN OH 17 1017 54:08.90 17:28/M
79 CHRISTINA DAWSON 17 1029 55:17.80 17:50/M
80 ALAYNA SIMMONS SHARON PA 18 1030 55:26.90 17:53/M
81 KARA WHITE GREENVILLE PA 18 1032 55:45.50 17:59/M
82 COURTNEY LATORRE 16 1042 57:08.00 18:26/M
83 BRITTANY DEVINE GREENVILLE PA 15 1055 57:37.50 18:35/M
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 HEATHER MCCARTY 22 116 23:15.00 7:30/M
2 DANIELLE McMILLIAN GREENVILLE PA 20 172 24:35.50 7:56/M
3 CRYSTAL ALEXANDER 20 200 25:10.10 8:07/M
4 HEATHER MILLER GREENVILLE PA 23 208 25:19.60 8:10/M
5 JESSICA ROSE MILLER HERMITAGE PA 23 219 25:34.40 8:15/M
6 MOLLY BUTLER HERMITAGE PA 24 220 25:34.80 8:15/M
7 ANDREA FLOWER HERMITAGE PA 20 222 25:35.40 8:15/M
8 MAGGIE MIKLOS 23 229 25:39.60 8:16/M
9 DAWN MELING SLIPPERY ROCK PA 24 232 25:41.70 8:17/M
10 JENNA BALDARELLI 23 245 25:57.00 8:22/M
11 LAUREN BALDARELLI 20 246 25:57.50 8:22/M
12 ADRIANA CANO HERMITAGE PA 21 269 26:21.00 8:30/M
13 NICOLE SHINGLEDECKER W. MIDDLESEX PA 20 295 26:41.70 8:36/M
14 SARA LUCAS HERMITAGE PA 22 300 26:45.20 8:38/M
15 ASHLEY GROVE SHARON PA 22 304 26:48.30 8:39/M
16 KELLY PRICE HERMITAGE PA 21 316 27:04.70 8:44/M
17 LAUREN HESS 21 324 27:09.90 8:45/M
18 KIM JONES SHARON PA 23 325 27:10.00 8:46/M
19 MEGAN LANG POLAND OH 22 326 27:10.70 8:46/M
20 COLLEEN SHAUGHNESSY 21 361 27:45.20 8:57/M
21 NIKI LENZI HERMITAGE PA 24 368 27:51.70 8:59/M
22 NINA BANETT 23 371 27:53.00 9:00/M
23 LAUREN CUSTER VERONA PA 23 409 28:35.50 9:13/M
24 CARRIE DUMARS PITTSBURGH PA 23 416 28:39.60 9:15/M
25 EMILY BAITH LIGONIER PA 23 427 28:46.30 9:17/M
26 ALLISON TOMICH GRANVILLE OH 23 428 28:46.80 9:17/M
27 LEANNE GATES SHARON PA 22 430 28:49.40 9:18/M
28 NATALIE HRICIK SHARON PA 21 438 28:59.50 9:21/M
29 AMY CARROLL SHARON PA 24 470 29:38.40 9:34/M
30 DANA CUSTER VERONA PA 20 475 29:45.40 9:36/M
31 CHRISTEN DALESSANDRO SHARPSVILLE PA 20 504 30:29.70 9:50/M
32 JESSICA UREY COLUMBUS OH 21 509 30:34.60 9:52/M
33 KATIE CAMPBELL PITTSBURGH PA 20 513 30:39.80 9:53/M
34 KATE PUKO FARRELL PA 23 517 30:43.20 9:55/M
35 ALLYSON WILLNER YOUNGSTOWN OH 21 520 30:45.00 9:55/M
36 SUZANNE LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 22 546 31:19.60 10:06/M
37 JACKIE ONEAL 20 571 31:34.70 10:11/M
38 ALYSON LARIMER HERMITAGE PA 21 589 31:49.00 10:16/M
39 Sarah Johnson 24 600 32:02.00 10:20/M
40 CHRISTINA BAILEY 24 609 32:13.00 10:24/M
41 HEIDI KEPNER SANDY LAKE PA 20 617 32:26.10 10:28/M
42 RENA DONATELLI SHARON PA 21 626 32:44.90 10:34/M
43 Susan Ben Hermitage PA 24 629 32:47.00 10:35/M
44 SAM GOETTMAN 21 635 32:53.60 10:36/M
45 JANINE BANAS HERMITAGE PA 20 636 32:57.60 10:38/M
46 ALICIA LANG NEW CASTLE PA 23 649 33:15.70 10:44/M
47 NATALIE COCCIA HERMITAGE PA 23 672 33:52.10 10:55/M
48 LAUREN GATES SHARON PA 23 674 33:55.30 10:56/M
49 TERESA VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 21 739 36:27.60 11:45/M
50 JESSICA VARCHOLIK WHEATLAND PA 21 747 36:40.00 11:50/M
51 KATIE MOLDOVAN HERMITAGE PA 20 754 36:53.90 11:54/M
52 SARAH ELDER NEW CASTLE PA 20 755 36:54.70 11:54/M
53 AMBER RAGER WHEATLAND PA 22 804 38:13.60 12:20/M
54 ALYSON THIEL HERMITAGE PA 22 821 39:02.50 12:35/M
55 SUZI CLARK OIL CITY PA 21 825 39:15.10 12:40/M
56 ELIZABETH KRUCK GROVE CITY PA 20 833 40:14.50 12:59/M
57 KATIE BURGER SHARPSVILLE PA 22 835 40:18.90 13:00/M
58 MIKAILA LASLOW BROOKVILLE PA 21 858 41:35.50 13:25/M
59 ADRIENNE HACKETT MERCER PA 24 864 42:02.00 13:34/M
60 SARAH GROSBECK 22 890 43:29.10 14:02/M
61 JESSICA WOJTALIK W. MIDDLESEX PA 21 897 44:24.10 14:19/M
62 MARIA RODGERS HERMITAGE PA 22 904 45:02.40 14:32/M
63 TERESA PICCIOTTO FARRELL PA 21 907 45:04.90 14:32/M
64 COURTNEY CONNELLY SHARON PA 24 924 45:58.40 14:50/M
65 VERONICA DIBATTISTE HERMITAGE PA 21 934 46:43.70 15:04/M
66 MALARIE SYERSAK BURGHILL OH 20 967 50:32.00 16:18/M
67 JILL MILLER HERMITAGE PA 20 972 50:50.30 16:24/M
68 BROOKE PYLE HERMITAGE PA 22 985 51:48.00 16:43/M
69 BREANN ORT W. MIDDLESEX PA 22 1001 52:58.00 17:05/M
70 TESSA LOCKOVICH SHARON PA 21 1050 57:21.70 18:30/M
71 LAUREN POZAR SHARPSVILLE PA 23 1073 58:34.30 18:54/M
Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 CHRISSY VALENTINE NEW WILMINGTON PA 26 113 23:13.30 7:29/M
2 ELIZABETH TILLOTSON SHARPSVILLE PA 26 165 24:28.20 7:54/M
3 COLLEEN WERNER HERMITAGE PA 26 182 24:51.00 8:01/M
4 STEPHANY SWARTZENTRUBER 27 189 24:57.70 8:03/M
5 CLARISA GUERRERO 26 205 25:18.40 8:10/M
6 MELISSA HOHMAN 25 212 25:25.80 8:12/M
7 DENISE STETSA 28 234 25:43.00 8:18/M
8 JACQUIE GULLA CHESAPEAKE VA 25 270 26:21.40 8:30/M
9 AMANDA COWEN HERMITAGE PA 29 283 26:30.30 8:33/M
10 CECILIA LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 26 343 27:33.00 8:53/M
11 LAURIE SCHRALL ALEXANDRIA VA 29 386 28:07.80 9:04/M
12 ASHLEY GARGASZ 25 393 28:18.00 9:08/M
13 THERESA DAVIES GROVE CITY PA 27 423 28:43.40 9:16/M
14 ALICIA KRUMMERT MERCER PA 25 485 30:03.00 9:42/M
15 MARY GARRETT NEW CASTLE PA 27 516 30:42.20 9:54/M
16 NIKKI WALKER 27 528 30:52.00 9:57/M
17 BETHANY GETWAY 29 540 31:04.30 10:01/M
18 EMILY UNVERZAGT GROVE CITY OH 29 551 31:22.70 10:07/M
19 RUTH PERRY GROVE CITY PA 29 556 31:25.30 10:08/M
20 KIM SMITH Moon Twp. PA 27 570 31:34.10 10:11/M
21 SARA VEON 29 577 31:40.00 10:13/M
22 LEAH ROSKO 29 596 31:59.00 10:19/M
23 BETH HENRY 25 604 32:04.40 10:21/M
24 MEREDITH KARYAN 27 605 32:05.00 10:21/M
25 ELIZABETH JONES-MISTRET SHARON PA 26 647 33:12.70 10:43/M
26 CHRISTY SOMMA 27 648 33:15.00 10:44/M
27 DYAN SOWERS MERCER PA 28 717 35:33.00 11:28/M
28 RACHEL VARCHOLIK FARRELL PA 29 727 35:57.40 11:36/M
29 RINA PAROZ BROOKFIELD OH 27 728 35:58.10 11:36/M
30 ANDREA ZAGGER BROOKFIELD OH 26 729 35:58.40 11:36/M
31 JOSH FUSCO PITTSBURGH PA 26 736 36:23.80 11:44/M
32 ERICA SIGLER PITTSBURGH PA 27 737 36:24.10 11:45/M
33 ERINN WOLFE COLUMBUS OH 27 758 37:00.50 11:56/M
34 CHRISTINA ROEDER HERMITAGE PA 25 780 37:35.20 12:07/M
35 LINDSAY CUSTER NORTH OLMSTEAD OH 25 782 37:39.10 12:09/M
36 AMY WANCHISN PAINSVILLE OH 29 797 37:50.90 12:12/M
37 MAURA D'AMORE BROOKFIELD OH 29 849 41:09.20 13:16/M
38 MELISSA JOSEPH BROOKFIELD OH 26 850 41:10.10 13:17/M
39 TONI PICCIOTTO FARRELL PA 27 909 45:05.80 14:33/M
40 LISA CRAWFORD WEST MIDDLESEX PA 29 913 45:24.60 14:39/M
41 MICHELLE LUTZ HERMITAGE PA 26 933 46:43.10 15:04/M
42 MICHELLE SCHENKER SHARON PA 28 959 49:52.20 16:05/M
43 SARA HUFF SHARON PA 28 960 49:53.00 16:05/M
44 COURTNEY DONATELLI SHARON PA 28 999 52:52.00 17:03/M
45 KIM SHELHAMER GREENVILLE PA 25 1011 54:01.40 17:25/M
46 CLARISSA WHITE GREENVILLE PA 29 1019 54:10.70 17:28/M
47 VICKIE WHITE TRANSFER PA 28 1020 54:11.10 17:29/M
48 MELISSA FOWLER FARRELL PA 26 1036 56:30.80 18:14/M
49 KRISTEN NICKLIN ALLISON PARK PA 27 1041 57:06.70 18:25/M
50 CRYSTAL ROWE 26 1047 57:17.00 18:29/M
51 ELIZABETH SUMP McCANDLESS PA 28 1058 57:49.30 18:39/M
52 JESSICA BOCA BUTLER PA 25 1075 58:41.00 18:56/M
53 SARAH COOPER DUMFRIES VA 27 1076 58:41.40 18:56/M
54 JESSICA VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 25 1095 1:10:52.00 22:52/M
Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 GLENDA HAWN 32 142 23:47.90 7:40/M
2 ENA MASTERS HERMITAGE PA 33 237 25:47.10 8:19/M
3 BETH BINNS SHARON PA 34 254 26:05.30 8:25/M
4 ANITA BOOTH MERCER PA 34 267 26:19.60 8:29/M
5 ERIN MARCHAND HERMITAGE PA 34 345 27:35.40 8:54/M
6 ERIN BOWERS 32 352 27:39.80 8:55/M
7 EILEEN WILLIAMS SHARON PA 33 363 27:47.80 8:58/M
8 JESSICA MILLER HERMITAGE PA 31 366 27:49.30 8:58/M
9 MEGAN KIDD 30 370 27:52.40 8:59/M
10 LAURA HARPER MERCER PA 31 447 29:09.90 9:24/M
11 LAURA KREBS GREER SC 31 496 30:20.00 9:47/M
12 TRICIA DYE 34 531 30:53.70 9:58/M
13 NICHOLE HAMELLY HERMITAGE PA 32 536 31:02.30 10:01/M
14 EMILY KAVANAGH PITTSBURGH PA 30 552 31:23.00 10:07/M
15 CARLEY GWIN 32 590 31:49.90 10:16/M
16 NATALIE DORFELD 32 595 31:58.30 10:19/M
17 RYEN ROBERTS HERMITAGE PA 31 658 33:38.20 10:51/M
18 CARRIE JACKSON PITTSBURGH PA 30 670 33:49.90 10:55/M
19 JAMIE McFARLAND SHARPSVILLE PA 34 671 33:52.00 10:55/M
20 STEFANIE BARRETT 31 677 34:00.30 10:58/M
21 ROSEANNE HUFFMAN 34 678 34:00.70 10:58/M
22 NANCY BELLIZIA GROVE CITY PA 33 687 34:25.10 11:06/M
23 CYNTHIA BENNETT 33 776 37:29.70 12:05/M
24 DARLENE LENZI HERMITAGE PA 30 778 37:33.10 12:07/M
25 STEFANIE CRAWFORD BELMONT NC 31 788 37:42.20 12:10/M
26 ERIN WARRENDER 31 831 40:06.50 12:56/M
27 KELLY MURRAY WEST MIDDLESEX PA 30 848 41:05.20 13:15/M
28 JENNIFER YOUNG PITTSBURGH PA 31 863 42:00.70 13:33/M
29 DEBBY MACK 33 871 42:14.90 13:37/M
30 MARIA BELLIZIA GROVE CITY PA 32 887 43:22.50 13:59/M
31 LISA DEILVEY 32 891 43:29.80 14:02/M
32 BARB GETWAY 34 964 50:19.40 16:14/M
33 MOLLY GAVIN SHARON PA 34 998 52:50.80 17:03/M
34 AMY PFAFF NEW WILMINGTON PA 34 1065 58:13.90 18:47/M
35 JAMIE CHLPKA HERMITAGE PA 31 1088 1:02:59.50 20:19/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 BRENDA KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 37 71 22:03.60 7:07/M
2 MISSY HOOPER 36 87 22:36.70 7:17/M
3 HEATHER STEVENSON HERMITAGE PA 37 166 24:29.00 7:54/M
4 HEATHER VENDEMIA BROOKFIELD OH 38 196 25:07.70 8:06/M
5 MELISSA LAWLER 36 211 25:23.60 8:11/M
6 STEPHANIE VOYTIK SHARON PA 37 227 25:38.50 8:16/M
7 LAURA CAMERON 35 231 25:41.20 8:17/M
8 MELLISA KERR 36 240 25:49.30 8:20/M
9 RUTHIE HAZLETT MERCER PA 38 262 26:14.40 8:28/M
10 VALERIE CHRISTOFF 38 265 26:17.00 8:29/M
11 SHEA BENDER 35 280 26:28.90 8:32/M
12 SHARON KAISER HERMITAGE PA 38 282 26:30.10 8:33/M
13 HELEN McWILLIAMS SHARON PA 37 332 27:15.60 8:47/M
14 ROBIN DEBOW McDONALD OH 38 369 27:52.10 8:59/M
15 WENDY COSGROVE NEW CASTLE PA 39 385 28:05.90 9:04/M
16 LISA O'KRESIK 38 425 28:44.70 9:16/M
17 DALLAS WOLFE 37 445 29:05.80 9:23/M
18 LISA AIELLO 39 483 29:57.40 9:40/M
19 LORI BRENEMAN SHARPSVILLE PA 35 500 30:23.00 9:48/M
20 KRIS LENZI HERMITAGE PA 37 502 30:28.00 9:50/M
21 TRACE MCCOMB 37 522 30:46.70 9:55/M
22 DONNA UBERTI SHARPSVILLE PA 39 542 31:10.60 10:03/M
23 KIRSTEN TALLMAN KING OF PRUSSIA PA 39 564 31:31.00 10:10/M
24 CRYSTAL ALBERT 39 625 32:44.30 10:34/M
25 VILENE STRIMBU GREENVILLE PA 37 632 32:50.70 10:35/M
26 MISTY HOGUE GREENVILLE PA 35 661 33:41.40 10:52/M
27 AMY JAVENS 36 669 33:49.00 10:55/M
28 BARB SMRECANSKY HERMITAGE PA 35 682 34:12.10 11:02/M
29 JEN CRONENWETT 36 734 36:11.70 11:40/M
30 DANIELLE BENIC HERMITAGE PA 35 779 37:34.30 12:07/M
31 JULIE BLEAKNEY HERMITAGE PA 37 785 37:40.30 12:09/M
32 KIMBERLY FLEET MEADVILLE PA 35 814 38:47.00 12:31/M
33 DEBBIE AVILA NEW WILMINGTON PA 39 819 39:02.00 12:35/M
34 DAWN VUJEVIC 36 832 40:11.90 12:58/M
35 LESLIE BATES KINSMAN OH 38 839 40:33.90 13:05/M
36 BROOKE CATTRON SHARON PA 36 868 42:10.80 13:36/M
37 BETSY MARTIN HERMITAGE PA 36 878 42:36.70 13:45/M
38 KIM BAUER SHARPSVILLE PA 37 889 43:27.90 14:01/M
39 MEAGHEN GRAMLEY SHARON PA 39 892 43:39.90 14:05/M
40 KAREN MILLER HERMITAGE PA 38 917 45:39.40 14:44/M
41 LORI COX New Wilmington PA 39 928 46:19.40 14:56/M
42 CHRISTINA DORLAND FAIRPORT NY 36 938 47:15.40 15:15/M
43 KIM BROCKWAY TRANSFER PA 36 952 49:37.20 16:00/M
44 AMY HAMMOND HERMITAGE PA 37 955 49:39.20 16:01/M
45 LAURA O'BRIEN MASURY OH 37 1002 52:58.00 17:05/M
46 JEN ENGELHARDT MASURY OH 37 1009 53:39.10 17:18/M
47 ANGIE BOYD GREENVILLE PA 37 1010 53:59.90 17:25/M
48 TRACI McCLINTON HERMITGE PA 37 1018 54:09.80 17:28/M
49 PATTY COMMISSO NEW WILMINGTON PA 35 1023 54:36.30 17:37/M
50 BRADENE FRYE BROOKFIELD OH 37 1040 57:03.00 18:24/M
51 LAURA KREKUS BROOKFIELD OH 38 1044 57:08.90 18:26/M
52 ADRIENNE DONATO SHARON PA 37 1078 59:33.10 19:13/M
53 CARLA HAWTHORNE 38 1090 1:05:25.50 21:06/M
54 MELANIE TIDSWELL HERMITAGE PA 36 1091 1:05:29.90 21:07/M
55 HEIDI MALLOY GREENVILLE PA 35 1093 1:10:46.40 22:50/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 ANN SHANNON HERMITAGE PA 42 91 22:39.40 7:18/M
2 RENEE PETERS FREDONIA PA 42 170 24:33.90 7:55/M
3 LAURA BUTTERBAUGH GRASONVILLE MD 40 180 24:49.20 8:00/M
4 JENNIFER RASH HARRISBURG PA 40 235 25:45.10 8:18/M
5 SUSAN BORAWSKI SHARON PA 44 275 26:24.50 8:31/M
6 MICHELLE FLOWER SHARON PA 42 331 27:14.40 8:47/M
7 JANET CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 40 391 28:11.90 9:05/M
8 HEIDI DELEHANTY NEW CASTLE PA 40 396 28:19.30 9:08/M
9 BETH LEO SHARON PA 41 398 28:21.10 9:09/M
10 DEBBIE BORNES SHARPSVILLE PA 44 418 28:40.70 9:15/M
11 STEPHANIE WHITE GIBSONIA PA 42 459 29:22.50 9:28/M
12 CAROLYN DEVENNEY 43 462 29:27.30 9:30/M
13 ELISE BOYD HERMITAGE PA 42 466 29:33.30 9:32/M
14 LORI HUEY HERMITAGE PA 44 469 29:37.50 9:33/M
15 WENDY SHAW GROVE CITY PA 41 501 30:27.80 9:49/M
16 ROSE PISO 40 534 30:55.40 9:58/M
17 JANETTE SWATSWORTH HERMITAGE PA 41 545 31:17.90 10:05/M
18 BRENDA RODGERS WATKINSVILLE GA 41 574 31:38.60 10:12/M
19 LORI THOMAS NEW WILMINGTON PA 41 584 31:44.40 10:14/M
20 KIM NOTTINGHAM GREENVILLE PA 41 586 31:45.00 10:15/M
21 ELIZABETH MATTOCKS MERCER PA 41 598 31:59.30 10:19/M
22 ANNE MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 43 631 32:48.30 10:35/M
23 ROCHELLE SPAULDING GREENVILLE PA 40 686 34:24.50 11:06/M
24 ANITA MONFCHK 40 693 34:43.00 11:12/M
25 BETH BROWN HERMITAGE PA 44 732 36:09.80 11:40/M
26 MONICA PALIVER 40 745 36:39.00 11:49/M
27 LAURIE JOANOW 40 746 36:39.20 11:49/M
28 JAIME KAISER HERMITAGE PA 41 749 36:44.10 11:51/M
29 TERRY BROCK COCHRANTON PA 44 771 37:17.50 12:02/M
30 CHERYL HANCOCK MERCER PA 40 784 37:40.00 12:09/M
31 DEANNA SPADAFIRA 41 803 38:12.80 12:19/M
32 PATTI COMMISSO NEW WILMINGTON PA 44 808 38:19.50 12:22/M
33 PAULA LARSEN SHARPSVILLE PA 42 813 38:45.10 12:30/M
34 TINA PELLIS HERMITAGE PA 43 834 40:17.50 13:00/M
35 DEE MILLER KINSMAN OH 40 840 40:34.20 13:05/M
36 AUDRA KOSMOWSKI HERMITAG PA 40 847 40:53.80 13:11/M
37 JILL TROTTER 41 853 41:20.90 13:20/M
38 KAREN BRSOSO 41 855 41:22.40 13:21/M
39 CORINNE NICKELLS 40 876 42:34.40 13:44/M
40 DEBBIE DESANTIS NEW CASTLE PA 43 894 43:41.60 14:05/M
41 LESLIE POWELL WEST MIDDLESEX PA 40 899 44:27.50 14:20/M
42 CHRIS KIRILA 41 905 45:03.20 14:32/M
43 PENNY VACCARIELLO 42 906 45:04.10 14:32/M
44 LYNDA ROACH WARREN OH 43 919 45:48.10 14:46/M
45 JULIE CONNELLY SHARON PA 43 923 45:57.40 14:49/M
46 SUZANNE ALDANONDO LIVONIA MI 42 929 46:24.20 14:58/M
47 CHRISTINE MARTUCCIO-TOM HERMITAGE PA 44 930 46:36.80 15:02/M
48 NANCY HEMMINGER W. MIDDLESEX PA 40 1000 52:58.00 17:05/M
49 TRACY REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 41 1003 52:58.50 17:05/M
50 LINDA RUFFO 44 1027 55:07.10 17:47/M
51 SABRINA MURRAY WEST MIDDLESEX PA 41 1034 56:14.80 18:08/M
52 KRISTEN EWING SHARON PA 41 1077 59:32.30 19:12/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DOROTHY CERRONI SHARON PA 45 57 21:44.70 7:01/M
2 BRENDA CONNELLY SHARON PA 45 213 25:26.70 8:12/M
3 LAURIE SAUL GREENVILLE PA 49 256 26:07.30 8:25/M
4 CARRIE RICHARDS HERMITAGE PA 46 313 27:01.40 8:43/M
5 PATTY MARTELL HERMITAGE PA 47 334 27:18.60 8:48/M
6 GRACE SMITH HERMITAGE PA 46 335 27:21.50 8:49/M
7 KIMBERLY GAINES WEST MIDDLESEX PA 46 413 28:37.90 9:14/M
8 JEANNE HINK HERMITAGE PA 47 419 28:41.40 9:15/M
9 WENDY MARRIOTTI SHARPSVILLE PA 46 464 29:30.10 9:31/M
10 DIANE HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 49 482 29:54.90 9:39/M
11 LESLIE MILLER 47 616 32:26.00 10:28/M
12 CATHY WHEELER TRANSFER PA 45 659 33:40.00 10:52/M
13 KAREN WILLNER YOUNGSTOWN OH 48 696 34:48.90 11:14/M
14 BUTTERBALL TK SHARPSVILLE PA 47 742 36:36.60 11:48/M
15 BRENDA MATAS 45 852 41:19.60 13:20/M
16 TRACY POWELL 45 883 43:20.50 13:59/M
17 COLLEEN PICKEN 45 885 43:21.40 13:59/M
18 LYNNE BRESNAHAN TRANSFER PA 48 932 46:43.00 15:04/M
19 JACKIE THOMPSON MEADVILLE PA 46 937 46:58.70 15:09/M
20 KATHY COLQUHOUN HERMITAGE PA 45 957 49:50.60 16:05/M
21 GALE ORT W. MIDDLESEX PA 47 966 50:31.30 16:18/M
22 FERN TOROK FREDONIA PA 48 982 51:26.80 16:35/M
23 KATHRYN BREESE MERCER PA 48 992 52:13.00 16:51/M
24 BRIDGET DAVIS HERMITAGE PA 45 1004 52:59.60 17:05/M
25 ANITA McELHANEY 49 1015 54:06.70 17:27/M
26 CAROL CAMERON WEST MIDDLESEX PA 49 1021 54:17.30 17:31/M
27 DEBBY WOJTALIK W. MIDDLESEX PA 49 1026 55:07.00 17:47/M
28 DEBBIE CLARY SHARON PA 48 1031 55:27.80 17:53/M
29 JANE MACPHERSON HERMITAGE PA 49 1035 56:22.20 18:11/M
30 KAREN BENES TRANSFER PA 45 1043 57:08.60 18:26/M
31 DONNA PYLE MERCER PA 46 1066 58:14.80 18:47/M
32 SUE RILEY GREENVILLE PA 46 1079 59:40.70 19:15/M
33 SALLY McGONIGLE HERMITGE PA 47 1084 1:01:37.50 19:53/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 SHARON HAMILTON HERMITAGE PA 52 167 24:29.70 7:54/M
2 SHERRY GREENBURG HERMITAGE PA 53 394 28:18.20 9:08/M
3 DEE HECKATHORN SHARPSVILLE PA 53 527 30:51.80 9:57/M
4 PATTY MCBRIDE HERMITAGE PA 50 533 30:54.70 9:58/M
5 LORI WESTON MERCER PA 54 539 31:04.00 10:01/M
6 VAL REICHART SHARPSVILLE PA 50 594 31:54.20 10:17/M
7 MARIANNE PICCIOTTO FARRELL PA 51 646 33:11.20 10:42/M
8 MIDGE JOHNSON 54 657 33:38.00 10:51/M
9 PAULA SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 50 684 34:17.70 11:04/M
10 LISA BERTOLASIO SHARPSVILLE PA 50 764 37:09.00 11:59/M
11 LILLIE MILLER MERCER PA 54 768 37:11.30 12:00/M
12 CINDY BOCCUZZI 52 770 37:14.10 12:01/M
13 MILDRED LASLOW BROOKVILLE PA 53 820 39:02.20 12:35/M
14 MORIANNE SHERWOOD 51 827 39:25.00 12:43/M
15 JEANNE ROTUNNO HERMITAGE PA 53 884 43:21.00 13:59/M
16 JENNY LASLOW HERMITAGE PA 50 918 45:47.00 14:46/M
17 JUDY DIBATTISTE HERMITAGE PA 50 936 46:51.80 15:07/M
18 DARLENE McCANN GREENVILLE PA 52 944 48:05.50 15:31/M
19 COLLEEN MILLER GREENVILLE PA 52 947 48:18.60 15:35/M
20 PATSY CATANIA SHARON PA 53 978 51:15.80 16:32/M
21 NANCY CASTOR GREENVILLE PA 54 981 51:26.00 16:35/M
22 KAREN SHINGLEDECKER W. MIDDLESEX PA 51 1033 56:12.20 18:08/M
Female 55 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KATHY SHOAF NEW CASTLE PA 62 355 27:41.30 8:56/M
2 PATRICIA LYDIC YOUNGSTOWN OH 59 652 33:18.30 10:45/M
3 ROBERTA SCHRALL MEADVILLE PA 56 680 34:10.30 11:01/M
4 SANDY McFARLAND SHARPSVILLE PA 60 683 34:14.90 11:03/M
5 NANCY BAITH LIGONIER PA 56 716 35:33.00 11:28/M
6 CAROLYN COOPER MERCER PA 58 724 35:54.90 11:35/M
7 TONI WILLIAMS SHARON PA 56 762 37:05.60 11:58/M
8 PAT MCDANIEL 58 811 38:44.00 12:30/M
9 JEANNE KENNEDY JAMESTOWN PA 61 815 38:47.70 12:31/M
10 NANCY BESTWICK SHARON PA 65 856 41:27.10 13:22/M
11 MARILYN CHEWAR GREENVILLE PA 55 859 41:37.60 13:25/M
12 DEBORAH CHEWAR PONTE VEDRA FL 58 860 41:38.50 13:26/M
13 CECELIA DEJULIA 55 875 42:27.50 13:42/M
14 PATRICIA BELLIZIA GROVE CITY PA 63 886 43:22.10 13:59/M
15 LYNN OLSHAVSKY HERMITAGE PA 56 898 44:25.90 14:20/M
16 MARIAN JOHNS GREENVILLE PA 65 940 47:48.20 15:25/M
17 ROBERTA WELSH TRANSFER PA 60 953 49:38.20 16:01/M
18 JANET THIEL HERMITAGE PA 56 969 50:39.60 16:20/M
19 SUE NICKLIN ALLISON PARK PA 60 1046 57:16.40 18:28/M
20 GAIL BOLIVER HERMITAGE PA 56 1049 57:20.00 18:30/M
21 DEBBIE McCUMMONS BROOKFIELD OH 58 1054 57:36.00 18:35/M
22 CINDY GLASS GREENVILLE PA 56 1062 58:09.40 18:45/M
23 GYLA SUMP SHARPSVILLE PA 56 1063 58:09.90 18:45/M
24 DEBRA FARRAR NEW CASTLE PA 55 1064 58:12.80 18:46/M
25 MARY NEWMAN GIBSONIA PA 55 1089 1:05:19.50 21:04/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 BARRY MCLAUGHLIN JR. SHARPSVILLE PA 20 1 15:33.40 5:01/M
2 EVAN MILLER NEW CASTLE PA 16 2 17:16.10 5:34/M
3 MATT LEWSHUD 19 3 17:25.00 5:37/M
4 MIKE RYAN NEW WILMINGTON PA 17 4 17:37.90 5:41/M
5 BARRETT KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 14 5 17:43.20 5:43/M
6 CASS CUSTARD CONNEAUT LAKE 17 6 18:02.60 5:49/M
Male 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Schuster Sharpsville 0 64 21:54.00 7:04/M
2 JOE PANDULLO 0 132 23:40.00 7:38/M
3 AARON BAILEY 0 133 23:40.90 7:38/M
4 JOSH WOODWARD 0 323 27:08.90 8:45/M
Male 1 to 7
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JOSIAH UNVERZAGT GROVE CITY OH 2 553 31:23.10 10:07/M
2 AUGGIE FISHER NEW WILMINGTON PA 7 720 35:45.00 11:32/M
3 NICK JOANOW 7 809 38:28.00 12:25/M
4 CAMERON COLBERT HERMITAGE PA 6 829 39:38.00 12:47/M
5 JAKE CATTRON SHARON PA 5 866 42:09.10 13:36/M
6 ZACH CATTRON SHARON PA 7 867 42:10.00 13:36/M
7 MARK CATTRON SHARON PA 3 869 42:11.60 13:36/M
8 DONNIE BRENEMAN SHARPSVILLE PA 7 888 43:26.40 14:01/M
9 COLIN GRAMLEY SHARON PA 6 893 43:40.80 14:05/M
10 JACOB HOGUE GREENVILLE PA 7 1053 57:32.40 18:34/M
11 GEORGE McWILLIAMS SHARON PA 4 1092 1:07:42.80 21:50/M
Male 8 to 11
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KYLE BOYD HERMITAGE PA 11 131 23:39.70 7:38/M
2 JAKEY BABANEC 9 178 24:42.60 7:58/M
3 NATE MARCHAND HERMITAGE PA 9 342 27:30.00 8:52/M
4 SAM LANDER 9 360 27:44.20 8:57/M
5 TYLER CANNON HERMITAGE PA 10 412 28:36.80 9:14/M
6 JOSEPH BORNES SHARPSVILLE PA 8 415 28:39.00 9:15/M
7 COLTEN PELLIS 10 420 28:41.40 9:15/M
8 EVAN ENGELHARDT MASURY OH 11 455 29:14.30 9:26/M
9 LUKE HEMMINGER W. MIDDLESEX PA 10 456 29:15.40 9:26/M
10 JASON PURSEL HERMITAGE PA 10 460 29:23.10 9:29/M
11 TYLER BISHOP 10 461 29:23.50 9:29/M
12 JOSHUA ANDRZEJEWSKI 10 492 30:15.00 9:45/M
13 CADE COLLIER 11 512 30:36.70 9:52/M
14 ALEXANDER CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 8 541 31:05.70 10:02/M
15 PARKER REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 9 561 31:28.50 10:09/M
16 HAYDEN KAISER HERMITAGE PA 8 562 31:29.70 10:09/M
17 JARED THOMAS NEW WILMINGTON PA 11 576 31:39.40 10:13/M
18 JUSTIN PAGO TRANSFER PA 10 579 31:41.40 10:13/M
19 JEFFRY BOBBY 11 611 32:19.50 10:25/M
20 NICK NOTTINGHAM GREENVILLE PA 11 619 32:33.40 10:30/M
21 SIMON ESTERS 9 627 32:45.50 10:34/M
22 JOHN DEVLIN WEST MIDDLESEX PA 10 628 32:46.80 10:34/M
23 ALEXANDER HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 9 633 32:51.70 10:36/M
24 BILLY COLBERT 11 667 33:45.00 10:53/M
25 KENNY CONNELLY SHARON PA 10 697 34:50.80 11:14/M
26 WYATT BROCK COCHRANTON PA 9 721 35:45.60 11:32/M
27 BEN BARON SHARON PA 8 735 36:14.70 11:41/M
28 TANNER POWELL WEST MIDDLESEX PA 11 740 36:30.50 11:46/M
29 JASON ASH W. MIDDLESEX PA 10 741 36:36.00 11:48/M
30 DEVIN GRAMLEY SHARON PA 10 748 36:42.80 11:50/M
31 DUSTIN MURRAY WEST MIDDLESEX PA 9 760 37:01.80 11:56/M
32 ZAK COMMISSO NEW WILMINGTON PA 8 761 37:02.20 11:57/M
33 GINO LENZI HERMITAGE PA 9 777 37:32.20 12:06/M
34 KEVIN LACAMERA 10 789 37:43.30 12:10/M
35 AJ HAMMOND HERMITAGE PA 8 791 37:46.10 12:11/M
36 NATHAN MARTIN HERMITAGE PA 8 792 37:46.90 12:11/M
37 DANIEL WANCHISN PAINSVILLE OH 8 794 37:48.00 12:12/M
38 SHAWN McGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 11 795 37:48.30 12:12/M
39 HAYDEN GALLAGHER 8 800 38:06.20 12:17/M
40 SERGIO SPADAFORA 10 801 38:11.70 12:19/M
41 CORY COMMISSO NEW WILMINGTON PA 11 836 40:19.50 13:00/M
42 CHRIS DOWNING BROOKFIELD OH 11 882 43:14.80 13:57/M
43 TAILOR DESANTIS NEW CASTLE PA 11 941 47:48.80 15:25/M
44 JORDAN PEIDLE 11 942 47:54.90 15:27/M
45 DANIEL TOROK FREDONIA PA 9 963 50:18.40 16:14/M
46 SABASTIAN BROWN 8 1012 54:02.80 17:26/M
47 RYAN HOGUE GREENVILLE PA 10 1051 57:26.60 18:32/M
48 JIMMY HOGUE GREENVILLE PA 11 1052 57:30.30 18:33/M
Male 12 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 ALEX McCANN GREENVILLE PA 14 14 18:50.50 6:05/M
2 KEVIN REWO 13 29 19:55.60 6:25/M
3 TY CUSTARD CONNEAUT LAKE 14 39 20:49.70 6:43/M
4 CODY CORNELL CONNEAUT LAKE PA 14 45 21:06.50 6:48/M
5 SHELDON OROCK HERMITAGE PA 14 51 21:28.70 6:55/M
6 DYLAN CERRONI SHARON PA 12 59 21:46.80 7:01/M
7 LOGAN GRIFFEN HERMITAGE PA 13 79 22:23.00 7:13/M
8 RICHARD KLUMPH WEST MIDDLESEX PA 14 95 22:44.00 7:20/M
9 TREY POWELL WEST MIDDLESEX PA 14 96 22:44.60 7:20/M
10 DAN KITCHEN CP 14 125 23:33.30 7:36/M
11 ZACH BLACK BEAVER FALLS PA 13 141 23:47.20 7:40/M
12 CHRIS McCANN GREENVILLE PA 12 144 23:49.30 7:41/M
13 NATHAN BREESE MERCER PA 14 149 24:01.40 7:45/M
14 JARRETT SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 14 156 24:09.30 7:47/M
15 BRENDAN BURDETT 14 159 24:13.00 7:49/M
16 CURTIS ARNOLD GREENVILLE PA 14 164 24:26.70 7:53/M
17 LEVI CANON 13 187 24:54.00 8:02/M
18 ANDREW PURSEL HERMITAGE PA 12 190 24:58.50 8:03/M
19 TYLER SCHURKO HERMITAGE PA 13 204 25:17.50 8:09/M
20 THOMAS CANNON 12 206 25:19.00 8:10/M
21 CHRIS GALANTIS 12 210 25:22.70 8:11/M
22 TREVER SMITH 14 216 25:29.70 8:13/M
23 JUSTIN PEIDLE HERMITAGE PA 13 217 25:30.30 8:14/M
24 ADAM KRIEDER 12 221 25:34.90 8:15/M
25 MARCUS SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 14 228 25:38.90 8:16/M
26 RYAN MEYEROWICH 14 264 26:15.80 8:28/M
27 CHRISTOPHER CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 12 266 26:18.60 8:29/M
28 JUSTIN WALTER HERMITAGE PA 12 279 26:27.30 8:32/M
29 JOSH BAUER SHARPSVILLE PA 13 294 26:40.40 8:36/M
30 JERROD PALMER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 13 327 27:11.40 8:46/M
31 JORDAN SIPOS HERMITAGE PA 13 359 27:43.50 8:56/M
32 BRADEN GLADYSZ GREENVILLE PA 13 374 27:55.50 9:00/M
33 ZANE CHIMIAK HADLEY PA 13 401 28:23.60 9:09/M
34 NICK BROWN 12 444 29:02.80 9:22/M
35 ISAAC WILLIAMS MERCER 12 449 29:10.90 9:25/M
36 DOMINICH ZAMPARELLI 12 457 29:17.10 9:27/M
37 DAVID DEVLIN WEST MIDDLESEX PA 13 481 29:54.30 9:39/M
38 NOAH ORNDORFF 12 499 30:22.20 9:48/M
39 GREGORY GALBO 12 506 30:33.70 9:51/M
40 KURT TOTH II SHARPSVILLE PA 14 521 30:45.00 9:55/M
41 COULTER BISHOP 12 526 30:51.10 9:57/M
42 JACOB LEPHEIMER 12 537 31:03.20 10:01/M
43 SEAN GRAMLEY SHARON PA 12 538 31:03.90 10:01/M
44 DAMIAN HOYE 13 547 31:20.40 10:06/M
45 CODY TITUS CLINTON PA 14 557 31:26.00 10:08/M
46 CHRIS NOTTINGHAM GREENVILLE PA 14 558 31:26.00 10:08/M
47 VINCIEN CURRIE 13 643 33:06.60 10:41/M
48 JORDAN SHIMMIN HERMITAGE PA 12 644 33:07.50 10:41/M
49 MARK DIBATTISTE HERMITAGE PA 14 676 33:57.90 10:57/M
50 ANDREW BIANCO BROOKFIELD OH 13 703 34:57.70 11:16/M
51 JOHN PATRICK MACPHERSON HERMITAGE PA 13 705 35:01.70 11:18/M
52 CASEY MILLER 13 706 35:03.00 11:18/M
53 JACOB FRIEDRICH PULASKI PA 14 711 35:09.40 11:20/M
54 JAKE CIAFRE NEW WILMINGTON PA 14 719 35:45.00 11:32/M
55 HARRISON STRIMBU BROOKFIELD OH 12 730 36:00.10 11:37/M
56 AUSTEN THOMAS 12 786 37:41.00 12:09/M
57 DOMINIC LENZI HERMITAGE PA 12 880 43:08.90 13:55/M
58 KEVIN CONNELLY SHARON PA 12 926 46:10.70 14:54/M
59 ANDREW PETERS FREDONIA PA 13 948 49:18.20 15:54/M
60 ROMAN WEINGARTNER HILLIARDS PA 13 1005 53:07.00 17:08/M
61 MATTHEW TAYLOR BROOKFIELD OH 14 1039 57:00.70 18:23/M
62 PATRICK WHEELER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 13 1071 58:32.50 18:53/M
63 JOHN McGONIGLE HERMITGE PA 13 1085 1:01:38.00 19:53/M
Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JUSTIN WEAVER CLARK PA 18 7 18:14.10 5:53/M
2 GREG (The Commo LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 19 9 18:24.10 5:56/M
3 CHRISTIAN DOUGLAS WEST MIDDLESEX 17 16 18:55.60 6:06/M
4 MARSHALL HARTEY 18 17 18:58.00 6:07/M
5 AARON ANDERSON GROVE CITY 16 21 19:11.00 6:11/M
6 BJORN WASTREDT 18 24 19:33.00 6:18/M
7 SEAN LEONARD HICKORY 18 26 19:40.50 6:21/M
8 KEVIN DAVIS PITTSBURGH PA 17 28 19:47.40 6:23/M
9 JOSH FERRELL NEW WILMINGTON 17 30 20:04.00 6:28/M
10 Aaron Ferguson SHARPSVILLE PA 15 31 20:06.60 6:29/M
11 RYAN ZIPPIE HERMITAGE PA 19 32 20:09.30 6:30/M
12 KYLE DEVLIN WEST MIDDLESEX PA 18 36 20:29.20 6:36/M
13 MICHEAL DERRICK 19 55 21:31.50 6:56/M
14 SEAN ZIPPIE HERMITAGE PA 17 66 21:56.80 7:05/M
15 DUSTY SAKOINY 16 70 22:02.90 7:06/M
16 LUKE DERRICK 17 74 22:10.80 7:09/M
17 CODY GILL SHARPSVILLE 16 75 22:14.20 7:10/M
18 JERAMY LAIRD HERMITAGE PA 17 81 22:24.20 7:14/M
19 JACOB SHULTZ HERMITAGE PA 16 85 22:31.60 7:16/M
20 BRANDON WARD 15 90 22:38.80 7:18/M
21 TYLER POWELL WEST MIDDLESEX PA 17 103 22:58.40 7:25/M
22 MITCH COLQUHOUN HERMITAGE PA 16 108 23:08.30 7:28/M
23 MICHAEL HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 18 109 23:09.20 7:28/M
24 ZACH TITUS CLINTON PA 16 121 23:21.50 7:32/M
25 DREW KAISER HERMITAGE PA 16 136 23:43.90 7:39/M
26 JASON AGNEW HERMITAGE PA 17 146 23:51.20 7:42/M
27 CHAS CHAVARA SHARON PA 16 152 24:05.90 7:46/M
28 ROMAN KLARIC 15 158 24:09.90 7:47/M
29 ERIC SADDLE 19 160 24:15.70 7:49/M
30 CALEB PETERS FREDONIA PA 15 171 24:34.70 7:55/M
31 DAVID SCHAFER 18 175 24:38.00 7:57/M
32 JAMES NELSON HICKORY 18 177 24:40.20 7:57/M
33 DOM LOMBARDI PULASKI PA 18 183 24:52.10 8:01/M
34 MARK BIANCO JR BROOKFIELD OH 16 186 24:53.60 8:02/M
35 MICHAEL LEWIS COMMODORE PERRY 18 188 24:56.00 8:03/M
36 EDDY NOTTINGHAM GREENVILLE PA 16 191 25:00.80 8:04/M
37 ALEX COVELLI NEW CASTLE PA 15 201 25:12.30 8:08/M
38 MIKE BOARDMAN HERMITAGE PA 18 203 25:15.40 8:09/M
39 RYAN CAROTHERS TRANSFER PA 17 224 25:36.10 8:15/M
40 AARON BANAS HERMITAGE PA 16 225 25:37.10 8:16/M
41 JUSTIN GORDON HERMITAGE PA 16 226 25:37.40 8:16/M
42 RYAN WARD HICKORY 17 233 25:42.20 8:17/M
43 BEN THOMAS WARREN OH 17 236 25:45.90 8:18/M
44 ANDREW THIEL HERMITAGE PA 19 241 25:50.30 8:20/M
45 TYLER KUSICH HERMITAGE PA 18 242 25:52.60 8:21/M
46 JASON GALBO HERMITAGE PA 15 258 26:10.90 8:26/M
47 MARK MROZEK HERMITAGE PA 15 263 26:15.00 8:28/M
48 MICHAEL VERNILLE HERMITAGE PA 18 271 26:22.60 8:30/M
49 MARIO PICCIOTTO FARRELL PA 15 274 26:24.50 8:31/M
50 JORDAN NICHOLS 18 302 26:46.80 8:38/M
51 PATRICK SHAW GROVE CITY PA 16 310 26:59.60 8:42/M
52 NICK CIANCI 16 317 27:05.00 8:44/M
53 ADAM STUBERT 19 333 27:17.70 8:48/M
54 BRIAN FRIEDRICH PULASKI PA 16 336 27:22.00 8:50/M
55 ETHAN PATTERSON FREDONIA PA 17 339 27:26.30 8:51/M
56 ALEX RESNAK PULASKI PA 15 346 27:35.80 8:54/M
57 COLBY HOWE 16 376 27:56.20 9:01/M
58 SAMUEL COMBINE 19 382 28:03.80 9:03/M
59 JOE TOROK FREDONIA PA 16 411 28:36.50 9:14/M
60 CHRISTIAN LOWERY TRANSFER PA 17 439 29:01.50 9:22/M
61 ANDREW MARTIN TRANSFER PA 18 440 29:01.90 9:22/M
62 PARKER MISKO HERMITAGE PA 19 480 29:52.60 9:38/M
63 JOSEPH BENES TRANSFER PA 16 490 30:11.50 9:44/M
64 BRENDAN GRAMLEY SHARON PA 15 524 30:47.60 9:56/M
65 IAN SMITH 17 572 31:35.00 10:11/M
66 BRANDON HENRY GREENVILLE 16 593 31:52.10 10:17/M
67 TYLER DAVIS JACKSON CENTER PA 19 615 32:25.10 10:27/M
68 STEPHEN HOOPER 18 624 32:43.60 10:33/M
69 DALTON KONOP HERMITAGE PA 16 726 35:56.10 11:35/M
70 TK TK SHARPSVILLE PA 19 743 36:37.20 11:49/M
71 BORIS CANO HERMITAGE PA 15 765 37:09.10 11:59/M
72 BRANDON MURRAY WEST MIDDLESEX PA 18 865 42:02.20 13:34/M
73 ANDREW WILSON MERCER PA 19 945 48:16.90 15:34/M
74 JOEY MANILLA HERMITAGE PA 18 991 52:11.70 16:50/M
75 GLENN HALL KINSMAN OH 18 1016 54:08.30 17:28/M
76 DENNIS FLICKINGER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 18 1028 55:12.10 17:48/M
77 DONNIE DEVINE GREENVILLE PA 17 1057 57:43.40 18:37/M
Male 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 BILL MODER HERMITAGE PA 20 8 18:14.90 5:53/M
2 BRIAN HOOPER 21 40 20:54.90 6:45/M
3 JAKE DODD SHARON PA 22 43 21:03.90 6:47/M
4 MICHAEL RODGERS HERMITAGE PA 20 56 21:41.50 7:00/M
5 JIMMY BLAIR 20 67 21:58.10 7:05/M
6 MATTHEW HOOPER 21 82 22:25.00 7:14/M
7 GEORGE KOVAC 21 97 22:48.50 7:21/M
8 TIM SPRINGIRTH SLIPPERY ROCK PA 22 101 22:53.70 7:23/M
9 TYLER JOHNSON 21 119 23:18.00 7:31/M
10 JOE CAROTHERS TRANSFER PA 21 126 23:34.90 7:36/M
11 JOE HOLLORAN 20 127 23:37.30 7:37/M
12 MATHEW MARSHALL 24 134 23:41.00 7:38/M
13 NICK YOUNGBLOOD HADLEY PA 20 150 24:03.60 7:45/M
14 JUSTIN ARMSTRONG 24 155 24:08.00 7:47/M
15 ERIC WILLNER YOUNGSTOWN OH 20 168 24:30.30 7:54/M
16 JARED DARBY 20 176 24:39.60 7:57/M
17 KELLY MANNING 20 184 24:53.00 8:02/M
18 DANIEL BYERLY 23 185 24:53.30 8:02/M
19 JOSH WARD 20 193 25:03.20 8:05/M
20 MATT PERNA 24 202 25:13.00 8:08/M
21 STEVE PERNA 21 259 26:12.00 8:27/M
22 JEFF SIMMONS SHARON PA 22 268 26:20.70 8:30/M
23 PAUL HALLOWELL GREENVILLE PA 20 277 26:26.60 8:32/M
24 James Stubert Greenville 20 284 26:31.00 8:33/M
25 MICHAEL SHANNON GREENVILLE PA 21 286 26:33.00 8:34/M
26 JACOB BEVERIDGE NEW WILMINGTON PA 24 287 26:33.20 8:34/M
27 BRYAN ANDREWS LORAIN OH 20 288 26:34.10 8:34/M
28 JUSTIN SCHILLACI GREENVILLE PA 20 291 26:38.10 8:35/M
29 STEVEN KILAR 20 299 26:45.00 8:38/M
30 STEVEN STANAVICH 21 307 26:53.50 8:40/M
31 ROB LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 20 312 27:00.50 8:43/M
32 ANDY MILLER 22 328 27:12.10 8:46/M
33 SHAWN ALTER 21 373 27:54.50 9:00/M
34 DAN FRASCO UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS 22 377 27:56.70 9:01/M
35 SCOTT LENZI HERMITAGE PA 23 378 27:57.40 9:01/M
36 ZAK WILLIAMS SHARON PA 23 392 28:16.90 9:07/M
37 RICK MARTELL HERMITAGE PA 20 397 28:19.70 9:08/M
38 JAKE TROJAK SHARON PA 21 404 28:32.60 9:12/M
39 NICHOLAS BRINK SHARON PA 22 414 28:38.60 9:14/M
40 CHRIS NORRIS 23 436 28:55.40 9:20/M
41 MIKE SALUGA 20 451 29:12.00 9:25/M
42 NATE MIRIZIO FARRELL PA 20 458 29:18.70 9:27/M
43 COLIN ROACH WARREN OH 24 494 30:16.40 9:46/M
44 ZACHARY ZAGGER BROOKFIELD OH 22 543 31:10.90 10:03/M
45 JOHN RIMER GREENVILLE PA 21 548 31:20.80 10:06/M
46 MICHAEL COCCIA HERMITAGE PA 21 550 31:22.20 10:07/M
47 MIKE HECKATHORN SHARPSVILLE PA 22 578 31:40.90 10:13/M
48 MATTHEW HECKATHORN SHARPSVILLE PA 24 692 34:41.90 11:11/M
49 IAN HRICIK SHARON PA 22 756 36:59.30 11:56/M
50 TRISTAN CANO HERMITAGE PA 22 787 37:41.60 12:09/M
51 ZACH POPROCKY SHARPSVILLE PA 22 799 38:00.20 12:15/M
52 DEAN TOTH FARRELL PA 21 806 38:14.80 12:20/M
53 GREG EHRHART HERMITAGE PA 22 925 46:03.80 14:51/M
54 BRANDON PYLE HERMITAGE PA 21 986 51:51.20 16:44/M
55 MATT ROBB BUTLER PA 20 1070 58:32.00 18:53/M
56 MICHAEL SONSERI HILLIARDS PA 20 1087 1:02:39.60 20:13/M
Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 SCOTT BAILEY 29 22 19:23.10 6:15/M
2 JUSTIN LANDER 27 47 21:14.00 6:51/M
3 ROBB GLASS GREENVILLE PA 27 48 21:20.60 6:53/M
4 PAUL TOMICH GRANVILLE OH 26 78 22:17.90 7:11/M
5 PHIL SPRINGIRTH SLIPPERY ROCK PA 25 83 22:25.30 7:14/M
6 BRIAN WICE 26 84 22:30.20 7:15/M
7 SAM BARTON SHARON PA 27 106 23:04.10 7:26/M
8 MIKE KAPUSTA HERMITAGE PA 26 112 23:12.00 7:29/M
9 CASEY UNVERZAGT GROVE CITY OH 27 161 24:17.10 7:50/M
10 JONATHAN SHIRK GROVE CITY PA 29 162 24:17.70 7:50/M
11 MARSHALL NYCH NEW WILMINGTON PA 26 209 25:21.30 8:11/M
12 NATHAN MIKLOS 28 285 26:32.50 8:34/M
13 JAMES KOSCINSKI 27 318 27:05.30 8:44/M
14 JOHN KUDELKO PULASKI PA 28 338 27:25.90 8:51/M
15 SEAN HOOD 25 350 27:39.00 8:55/M
16 SCOTT PERRINE SHARON PA 27 353 27:40.50 8:55/M
17 JOSEPH LENZI RAVENNA OH 29 381 28:03.10 9:03/M
18 ADAM PESEK MERCER PA 25 408 28:35.10 9:13/M
19 JASON FANTONE 27 435 28:53.10 9:19/M
20 MATT CAMPBELL WESTLAKE OH 26 468 29:36.70 9:33/M
21 JAMES DAVIES GROVE CITY PA 27 478 29:49.70 9:37/M
22 DENNIS DIRAIMONDO GREENVILLE PA 29 486 30:04.60 9:42/M
23 MARK COOPER DUMFRIES VA 27 491 30:13.60 9:45/M
24 STEVEN SHEIRER NEW CASTLE PA 29 530 30:52.90 9:57/M
25 ADAM BEVERIDGE NEW WILMINGTON PA 26 663 33:42.20 10:52/M
26 Dave Hall 25 679 34:02.00 10:59/M
27 JORDAN ANDREWS NORTH OLMSTEAD OH 26 691 34:40.50 11:11/M
28 BRAD CARROLL SHARON PA 26 707 35:03.90 11:18/M
29 BILL COWAN 27 708 35:07.70 11:20/M
30 CURTS WOLFE COLUMBUS OH 27 759 37:01.40 11:56/M
31 RYAN McFARLAND SHARPSVILLE PA 28 823 39:05.60 12:36/M
32 TONY MASTRIAN PITTSBURGH PA 28 973 50:53.70 16:25/M
33 DENNIS II SUMP McCANDLESS PA 29 1061 58:06.60 18:45/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DAN DYGERT LINESVILLE PA 32 11 18:29.80 5:58/M
2 JACOB SMITH 32 12 18:47.90 6:04/M
3 JOHN ERDESKY III GREENVILLE PA 30 18 19:04.80 6:09/M
4 DAVID SNYDER HADLEY PA 30 20 19:08.60 6:10/M
5 STEVE NYSTROM 30 34 20:13.60 6:31/M
6 JOSH GERTH 33 49 21:23.80 6:54/M
7 CARMEN AIELLO 31 98 22:49.90 7:22/M
8 GABE SOMMA 33 179 24:43.00 7:58/M
9 JOE GETWAY 33 253 26:05.00 8:25/M
10 JOHN HAMELLY HERMITAGE PA 34 255 26:06.70 8:25/M
11 NICK DONATELLI SHARON PA 31 276 26:25.70 8:31/M
12 RICK GAY 30 341 27:28.30 8:52/M
13 RAY DONATELLI SHARON PA 34 349 27:38.60 8:55/M
14 JOSE GONZALEZ 30 375 27:56.00 9:01/M
15 JONATHAN D'AMORE BROOKFIELD OH 30 433 28:51.90 9:18/M
16 JOSEPH KOVAC 32 549 31:21.90 10:07/M
17 BEN KAVANAGH PITTSBURGH PA 30 554 31:23.60 10:07/M
18 JEREMY SMITH 31 569 31:33.80 10:11/M
19 KEVIN TOTH PARMA OH 30 618 32:28.30 10:28/M
20 MATT GARRETT NEW CASTLE PA 30 642 33:05.30 10:40/M
21 MATT CHLPKA HERMITAGE PA 34 700 34:55.00 11:16/M
22 TODD HRICIK SHARON PA 30 757 36:59.70 11:56/M
23 JESSIAH FLEET MEADVILLE PA 34 812 38:45.00 12:30/M
24 JAMIE RUSH KITTANNING PA 33 843 40:40.80 13:07/M
25 TODD BOYER New Castle PA 33 879 43:07.60 13:55/M
26 STEVE WANCHISN PAINSVILLE OH 34 916 45:29.90 14:40/M
27 JOE BENDER 34 977 51:13.50 16:31/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JIM PITTS SHARON PA 37 10 18:28.10 5:57/M
2 BRUCE KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 37 44 21:04.80 6:48/M
3 BILL STEVENSON HERMITAGE PA 38 54 21:30.90 6:56/M
4 NICK BARON SHARON PA 35 68 21:58.90 7:05/M
5 DOUG ORENDI 35 100 22:53.00 7:23/M
6 JOHN McCONNELL HERMITAGE PA 37 102 22:57.70 7:24/M
7 DAVID MARTIN HERMITAGE PA 36 128 23:37.70 7:37/M
8 MATT WILLIAMS SHARON PA 38 139 23:45.80 7:40/M
9 JEFF COVELLI NEW CASTLE PA 38 140 23:46.50 7:40/M
10 CHRIS ROMITO CRANBERRY TWP PA 35 148 23:55.40 7:43/M
11 MARK BIANCO BROOKFIELD OH 39 197 25:08.30 8:06/M
12 JOHN HUDSON GIRARD OH 37 244 25:56.60 8:22/M
13 DON CAMERON 38 247 25:58.20 8:23/M
14 GREG GLADYSZ GREENVILLE PA 39 272 26:23.20 8:31/M
15 RALPH SUNDELIN GROVE CITY PA 35 348 27:37.70 8:55/M
16 TRACY HEMMINGER W. MIDDLESEX PA 39 356 27:41.70 8:56/M
17 TOM ROBERTS HERMITAGE PA 36 364 27:48.00 8:58/M
18 KIRT MILLER HERMITAGE PA 37 365 27:49.10 8:58/M
19 SEAN KAISER HERMITAGE PA 38 403 28:31.10 9:12/M
20 JOHN BLACK 39 487 30:06.30 9:43/M
21 STEVE BINNS SHARON PA 36 507 30:34.00 9:52/M
22 STEVE BARR 37 555 31:24.90 10:08/M
23 GREG TITUS CLINTON PA 39 559 31:27.10 10:09/M
24 JASON BENNETT 35 620 32:34.00 10:30/M
25 MIKE BENIC HERMITAGE PA 39 623 32:41.60 10:33/M
26 LARRY HAWTHORNE 37 668 33:48.40 10:54/M
27 HUNTER DAN SHARPSVILLE PA 39 744 36:37.50 11:49/M
28 FRANK VENDEMIA BROOKFIELD OH 39 751 36:50.00 11:53/M
29 ART HAMMOND HERMITAGE PA 39 796 37:50.20 12:12/M
30 MARK CATTRON SHARON PA 35 870 42:12.30 13:37/M
31 MATTHEW LENZI HERMITAGE PA 35 881 43:09.80 13:55/M
32 DARREN MILLER HERMITAGE PA 39 922 45:56.50 14:49/M
33 LARRY McWILLIAMS SHARON PA 37 975 50:56.80 16:26/M
34 LEON YOUNG PITTSBURGH PA 35 984 51:46.00 16:42/M
35 LUKE WILLIAMS SHARON PA 35 1038 56:42.00 18:17/M
36 DANIEL O'LEARY HERMITAGE PA 37 1048 57:17.50 18:29/M
37 JIM HOGUE GREENVILLE PA 38 1056 57:42.00 18:37/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 BARRY MCLAUGHLIN SR. SHARPSVILLE PA 42 13 18:49.10 6:04/M
2 EDDIE DELGROS 44 19 19:05.30 6:09/M
3 JIM BOYD HERMITAGE PA 41 23 19:32.50 6:18/M
4 JIM HARRIS CORTLAND OH 44 27 19:43.10 6:22/M
5 JEFFREY BLAIR GREENVILLE PA 44 35 20:20.90 6:34/M
6 LEROY CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 40 42 20:59.40 6:46/M
7 JAY KREMM 44 58 21:46.30 7:01/M
8 CHRIS SPONSLEY W. MIDDLESEX PA 43 72 22:03.90 7:07/M
9 BILL MASTERS NEW WILMINGTON PA 41 80 22:23.30 7:13/M
10 SCOTT SCURPA SHARPSVILLE PA 44 86 22:36.10 7:17/M
11 RICH MARCHAND HERMITAGE PA 43 88 22:37.60 7:18/M
12 JOHN GANTZ NILES OH 44 122 23:25.20 7:33/M
13 JOHN VANNOY SHARON PA 42 123 23:28.30 7:34/M
14 WILLIAM McCONNELL SHARON PA 44 143 23:48.60 7:41/M
15 TED HILDEBRAND GREENVILLE PA 40 151 24:04.20 7:46/M
16 JOHN ARMSTRONG KITTANNING PA 43 154 24:07.70 7:47/M
17 STEVE LINDEMAN GRASONVILLE MD 44 181 24:49.90 8:00/M
18 BRIAN GLADYSZ GREENVILLE PA 42 250 26:00.30 8:23/M
19 SCOTT KAISER HERMITAGE PA 40 278 26:27.00 8:32/M
20 PATRICK WALLACE 40 281 26:29.60 8:33/M
21 TONY SCHILLACI GREENVILLE PA 43 289 26:35.90 8:35/M
22 PETER JOHNS GREENVILLE PA 41 309 26:56.20 8:41/M
23 DALE SPADAFORA 44 311 27:00.00 8:43/M
24 PHILIP REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 41 320 27:07.30 8:45/M
25 RICK BOBOSKY 42 358 27:42.80 8:56/M
26 MATT LIBURDI 44 367 27:51.00 8:59/M
27 MICHAEL DESANTIS NEW CASTLE PA 43 380 27:59.80 9:02/M
28 JOE LANDER 44 384 28:04.90 9:03/M
29 BRYAN MARRIOTTI SHARPSVILLE PA 42 389 28:10.50 9:05/M
30 JEFF BENNETT 43 390 28:11.20 9:05/M
31 TERRY ROBB NEW WILMINGTON PA 42 402 28:27.30 9:11/M
32 JOHN STUARD 40 421 28:42.10 9:15/M
33 BRENT MURRAY WEST MIDDLESEX PA 44 422 28:42.70 9:15/M
34 DOMONIC PELLIS HERMITAGE PA 44 446 29:06.90 9:23/M
35 JEFFREY BREESE 43 453 29:12.60 9:25/M
36 ANTHONY MORGAN 41 454 29:13.60 9:25/M
37 SCOTT NOTTINGHAM GREENVILLE PA 44 471 29:40.10 9:34/M
38 TIM McGONIGLE HEMITGE PA 42 473 29:41.50 9:35/M
39 SEAN O'BRIEN 40 484 29:58.30 9:40/M
40 AARON OBRIEN 40 523 30:47.10 9:56/M
41 KURT TOTH SHARPSVILLE PA 41 544 31:11.00 10:04/M
42 BRIAN PAGO TRANSFER PA 43 580 31:42.00 10:14/M
43 MIKE LENZI HERMITAGE PA 44 581 31:42.90 10:14/M
44 LARRY MATTOCKS MERCER PA 41 597 31:59.00 10:19/M
45 ROB SWATSWORTH HERMITAGE PA 43 603 32:04.00 10:21/M
46 ROBERT MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 43 630 32:47.70 10:35/M
47 TEDD NESPIT 41 664 33:42.60 10:52/M
48 ERIC LEAN GREENVILLE PA 43 685 34:23.90 11:05/M
49 RICH BROCK COCHRANTON PA 44 722 35:47.20 11:33/M
50 GARY HANCOCK MERCER PA 42 798 37:57.00 12:15/M
51 KEN MACPHERSON HERMITAGE PA 42 817 38:51.10 12:32/M
52 RICK MUCINE 40 841 40:37.10 13:06/M
53 JUSTIN EWING SHARON PA 40 844 40:41.40 13:07/M
54 KEITH MESSETT 40 902 44:36.90 14:23/M
55 TIM RIVETTI HERMITAGE PA 43 931 46:37.30 15:02/M
56 ERIC PETERS FREDONIA PA 43 949 49:19.10 15:55/M
57 DAVID SIMKO CENTER PA 40 980 51:26.00 16:35/M
58 JOHN LIBONATI GREENVILLE PA 41 1080 59:49.10 19:18/M
59 MIKE GABORKO SHARPSVILLE PA 40 1083 1:00:46.00 19:36/M
60 RICK BOYD GREENVILLE PA 42 1086 1:02:02.40 20:01/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DAVE MASON 46 50 21:26.10 6:55/M
2 ANDREW MUDRINICH 46 60 21:48.30 7:02/M
3 MIKE SHANNON HERMITAGE PA 45 65 21:54.60 7:04/M
4 GREG BALL NORFOLK MA 48 89 22:38.20 7:18/M
5 LARRY STAINBROOK 46 94 22:43.10 7:20/M
6 JEFF BACO YOUNGSTOWN OH 46 105 23:01.40 7:25/M
7 ROSS WASTREDT 48 107 23:05.00 7:27/M
8 TERRY RICHARDS HERMITAGE PA 48 110 23:09.80 7:28/M
9 CARLO PATRIZI 47 117 23:15.70 7:30/M
10 GEORGE GARROW NEW WILMINGTON PA 49 129 23:38.50 7:37/M
11 DEAN EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 45 147 23:51.90 7:42/M
12 ROB FORNER HERMITAGE PA 49 199 25:09.60 8:07/M
13 JAMES DOUGLAS 46 215 25:29.40 8:13/M
14 JEFF LEVY GIRARD OH 45 223 25:35.80 8:15/M
15 MICHAEL RUFFO 45 248 25:58.90 8:23/M
16 JAY LEPHEIMER 47 290 26:38.00 8:35/M
17 BRUCE TAYLOR 47 296 26:42.80 8:37/M
18 PATRICK BROWN MERCER PA 45 308 26:54.60 8:41/M
19 JED DAVIS HERMITAGE PA 47 362 27:45.90 8:57/M
20 MARK HOOPER 48 388 28:09.80 9:05/M
21 PAUL CERBUS SHARON PA 48 399 28:22.20 9:09/M
22 SCOTT SUGENT 47 489 30:10.60 9:44/M
23 TIMOTHY HOLLER NEW CASTLE PA 47 529 30:52.50 9:57/M
24 DAN CERRONI SHARON PA 46 560 31:27.60 10:09/M
25 CHRISTOPHER SMITH SHARON PA 49 567 31:33.00 10:11/M
26 JOE BENES TRANSFER PA 46 587 31:46.40 10:15/M
27 BOB KITCHEN 49 621 32:34.60 10:30/M
28 KURT GRAMLEY SHARON PA 45 640 32:59.90 10:38/M
29 GARY DALESSANDRO SHARPSVILLE PA 49 688 34:29.00 11:07/M
30 BRIAN FRIEDRICH PULASKI PA 48 695 34:48.00 11:14/M
31 J. BRADLEY McGONIGLE HERMITGE PA 47 698 34:54.40 11:15/M
32 BILL DODD SHARON PA 49 710 35:09.00 11:20/M
33 PAUL MCSHERRY SHARON PA 47 718 35:33.70 11:28/M
34 BILL CONNELLY SHARON PA 45 723 35:53.80 11:35/M
35 RAY VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 48 738 36:26.50 11:45/M
36 MICHAEL JOANOW 45 767 37:10.90 11:59/M
37 CHRIS POWELL WEST MIDDLESEX PA 46 862 41:51.60 13:30/M
38 JIM CONNELLY SHARON PA 47 921 45:56.00 14:49/M
39 BRIAN COLQUHOUN HERMITAGE PA 46 958 49:51.30 16:05/M
40 JEFF PARRETT 47 995 52:33.90 16:57/M
41 BRYAN PYLE MERCER PA 46 1025 54:55.00 17:43/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 MARK OSBORNE HERMITAGE PA 50 25 19:35.20 6:19/M
2 KENNETH SAUL GREENVILLE PA 51 53 21:30.20 6:56/M
3 BRUCE DAVIS PITTSBURGH PA 51 62 21:52.00 7:03/M
4 JAMES SOMMERFIELD SHARPSVILLE PA 52 63 21:52.90 7:03/M
5 RICHARD FELDMILLER 50 93 22:42.80 7:19/M
6 JOEY COMMISSO NEW WILMINGTON PA 52 115 23:14.90 7:30/M
7 RANDY BROWN HERMITAGE PA 51 124 23:29.00 7:35/M
8 PETER STANOVICH HERMITAGE PA 52 163 24:23.10 7:52/M
9 DAVID CROWLEY 52 169 24:30.90 7:54/M
10 BRUCE WILLNER YOUNGSTOWN OH 50 198 25:08.80 8:06/M
11 TOM MELING SLIPPERY ROCK PA 54 230 25:40.80 8:17/M
12 ROBERT WHEELER TRANSFER PA 54 238 25:47.80 8:19/M
13 MIKE BRUND 54 243 25:54.40 8:21/M
14 JEFF ROACH WARREN OH 50 257 26:08.10 8:26/M
15 DAN ZIPPIE HERMITAGE PA 51 273 26:23.80 8:31/M
16 JOHN REGGINELLO HERMITAGE PA 54 293 26:40.00 8:36/M
17 JEFF NICHOLS 53 303 26:47.60 8:38/M
18 FRAN SHERWOOD 53 306 26:51.40 8:40/M
19 JERRY KINAST GIRARD OH 52 314 27:02.30 8:43/M
20 JIM BOMBECK 54 315 27:03.00 8:44/M
21 JOHN ADAMS NEW CASTLE PA 54 330 27:13.50 8:47/M
22 TODD DAVIS HERMITAGE PA 51 347 27:36.70 8:54/M
23 MELVIN SAYERS HERMITAGE PA 51 407 28:34.50 9:13/M
24 JEFF LASLOW HERMITAGE PA 50 450 29:11.60 9:25/M
25 BILL JONES SHARON PA 52 472 29:40.90 9:34/M
26 JOHN HARPER 50 479 29:52.00 9:38/M
27 JOHN TROJAK SHARON PA 54 488 30:08.00 9:43/M
28 SCOTT ANDRZEJEWSKI 52 493 30:15.70 9:45/M
29 DAVID UREY MASURY OH 51 508 30:34.30 9:52/M
30 DENNY PUKO FARRELL PA 53 518 30:43.90 9:55/M
31 RICHARD CUSTER VERONA PA 54 519 30:44.60 9:55/M
32 JEFF BRIAN 52 573 31:35.50 10:11/M
33 JOHN SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 50 591 31:51.30 10:16/M
34 BRUCE SADDLE 54 610 32:13.60 10:24/M
35 RICK HOLWORTH 54 614 32:25.00 10:27/M
36 JOE BANAS HERMITAGE PA 54 637 32:58.30 10:38/M
37 JOHN ERDESKY JR GREENVILLE PA 54 690 34:32.40 11:08/M
38 NORM SWIGER 52 714 35:22.10 11:25/M
39 DAVID MACKIN 54 873 42:25.10 13:41/M
40 DAN MILLER GREENVILLE PA 54 895 43:56.50 14:10/M
41 JOHN RODGERS HERMITAGE PA 52 903 45:02.10 14:32/M
42 GUY CATANIA SHARON PA 54 979 51:16.60 16:32/M
43 JOHN BREESE MERCER PA 50 993 52:14.00 16:51/M
44 GENE TESTIAAI 50 1014 54:05.50 17:27/M
45 MIKE BRINK SHARON PA 50 1068 58:18.60 18:48/M
46 TIM THIEL HERMITAGE PA 53 1081 1:00:41.00 19:35/M
47 GARY LASLOW BROOKVILLE PA 53 1082 1:00:41.10 19:35/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DAVID ANTOGNOLI 57 15 18:52.00 6:05/M
2 CHRIS GAVIN SHARON PA 58 61 21:48.90 7:02/M
3 DAVID ALFADDEN 59 157 24:09.80 7:47/M
4 Ed Movic New Castle PA 55 173 24:37.00 7:56/M
5 BILL FEIGERT SHARON PA 55 174 24:37.30 7:56/M
6 CHUCK BAITH LIGONIER PA 57 195 25:06.40 8:06/M
7 BILL ARNOLD BROOKFIELD OH 55 251 26:00.90 8:23/M
8 JEFFERY SMITH 57 305 26:49.90 8:39/M
9 TONY SUNSERI GROVE CITY PA 59 351 27:39.30 8:55/M
10 JOHN CAMPBELL MERCER PA 55 354 27:40.90 8:55/M
11 JOHN WILLIAMS SHARON PA 58 406 28:33.80 9:13/M
12 BILL KOCHWNOUR 56 417 28:40.00 9:15/M
13 ROBERT CLARK OIL CITY PA 56 426 28:45.40 9:16/M
14 MARTIN MILLER GROVE CITY PA 57 477 29:48.80 9:37/M
15 PETE OLSHAVSKY III HERMITAGE PA 56 505 30:32.50 9:51/M
16 KARL DENNIS CONNEAUT LAKE PA 59 602 32:03.80 10:20/M
17 RICK ZAGER 56 645 33:08.60 10:41/M
18 FRED LANG NEW CASTLE PA 55 650 33:16.60 10:44/M
19 ART HECKATHORN SHARPSVILLE PA 55 781 37:36.30 12:08/M
20 MIKE CHEWAR PONTE VEDRA FL 58 810 38:30.20 12:25/M
21 DANIEL HALL KINSMAN OH 59 950 49:20.20 15:55/M
22 JOE SWARTZ WEST MIDDLESEX PA 57 987 51:59.30 16:46/M
23 HAROLD SCHWARTZ 58 994 52:32.80 16:57/M
24 DENNIS SUMP SHARPSVILLE PA 56 1059 57:49.70 18:39/M
Male 60 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 LARRY STEFAMEK 61 214 25:27.80 8:13/M
2 DAVID JOHNS GREENVILLE PA 68 252 26:01.90 8:24/M
3 LARRY MCDANIEL 62 297 26:43.50 8:37/M
4 DENNIS DESILVEY PULASKI PA 60 379 27:58.20 9:01/M
5 JOSEPH SUNSERI PITTSBURGH PA 61 495 30:19.60 9:47/M
6 WILLIAM HAZLETT GREENVILLE PA 62 503 30:28.40 9:50/M
7 BILL PERRINE SHARON PA 60 575 31:39.10 10:13/M
8 PIPE LINE 64 606 32:05.60 10:21/M
9 JOHN NAKICH BERLIN PA 60 654 33:26.60 10:47/M
10 MIKE WISOR McDONALD OH 68 656 33:34.30 10:50/M
11 ALLEN COCCIA SHARON PA 63 681 34:11.20 11:02/M
12 LOU MILLER HERMITAGE PA 60 712 35:13.30 11:22/M
13 BOB KAISER HERMITAGE PA 65 790 37:44.00 12:10/M
14 CURTIS COPER 63 793 37:47.30 12:11/M
15 KEN WARRENDER MASURY OH 64 845 40:44.10 13:08/M
16 RAY ZAGGER BROOKFIELD OH 60 874 42:25.80 13:41/M
17 DEWITT BOOSEL WEST MIDDLESEX PA 62 900 44:33.30 14:22/M
18 BILL WELSH TRANSFER PA 60 939 47:47.00 15:25/M
19 BILL DONATO SHARON PA 64 1060 58:06.00 18:45/M
20 RONALD PFAFF GREENVILLE PA 62 1067 58:17.70 18:48/M
Male 70 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DR. MORREN J. GREENBURG HERMITAGE PA 76 607 32:08.30 10:22/M
2 JIM BESTWICK SHARON PA 71 857 41:29.10 13:23/M
3 REV ARTHUR JOACHIM CANFIELD OH 83 961 50:00.10 16:08/M
4 ERNEST LASLOW HERMITAGE PA 86 970 50:47.90 16:23/M
5 DANIEL WILSON GREENVILLE PA 81 1069 58:23.50 18:50/M